StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2020 Standings
ACC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON10-2-00.8335222429-1-06-0-04-2-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
NOTRE DAME10-2-00.8334012369-1-06-0-04-2-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
MIAMI8-3-00.7273742977-2-04-1-04-2-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
N CAROLINA8-4-00.6675003537-3-05-1-03-3-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
NC STATE8-4-00.6673633507-3-05-1-03-3-08-4-066.7%6-5-1
BOSTON COLLEGE6-5-00.5453063125-5-04-2-02-3-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
PITTSBURGH6-5-00.5453192705-5-04-2-02-3-04-6-140.0%8-3-0
VIRGINIA5-5-00.5003072964-5-05-1-00-4-07-3-070.0%6-3-1
VIRGINIA TECH5-6-00.4553423535-5-03-3-02-3-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
WAKE FOREST4-5-00.4443242953-4-03-1-01-4-06-3-066.7%6-3-0
LOUISVILLE4-7-00.3643252933-7-04-2-00-5-05-5-150.0%7-4-0
FLORIDA ST3-6-00.3332323242-6-03-2-00-4-03-6-033.3%6-3-0
GEORGIA TECH3-7-00.3002393683-6-02-4-01-3-04-6-040.0%6-4-0
DUKE2-9-00.1822734191-9-01-4-01-5-04-7-036.4%7-4-0
SYRACUSE1-10-00.0911963601-9-01-5-00-5-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CINCINNATI9-1-00.9003751687-0-07-0-02-1-06-4-060.0%5-5-0
MEMPHIS8-3-00.7273413075-3-06-0-02-3-04-7-036.4%3-7-1
SMU7-3-00.7003863094-3-03-1-04-2-05-5-050.0%5-5-0
TULSA6-3-00.6672441946-1-03-0-03-3-07-2-077.8%4-5-0
UCF6-4-00.6004223325-3-02-2-04-2-03-7-030.0%6-4-0
TULANE6-6-00.5004163373-5-03-2-03-4-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
HOUSTON3-5-00.3752402563-3-02-2-01-3-03-5-037.5%4-4-0
E CAROLINA3-6-00.3332723193-5-01-3-02-3-05-4-055.6%6-3-0
NAVY3-7-00.3001663033-4-01-4-02-3-04-6-040.0%6-4-0
TEMPLE1-6-00.1431392601-6-01-2-00-4-02-5-028.6%3-3-1
S FLORIDA1-8-00.1112083590-7-01-3-00-5-05-4-055.6%6-3-0
Big South- FCS W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ALABAMA0-2-00.00027900-0-00-0-00-2-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST7-1-00.8753282066-0-03-0-04-1-04-4-050.0%4-1-3
INDIANA6-2-00.7502311626-1-03-0-03-2-07-1-087.5%4-4-0
PENN ST4-5-00.4442682494-5-02-3-02-2-04-5-044.4%4-4-1
MARYLAND2-3-00.4001181602-3-01-1-01-2-02-3-040.0%1-4-0
RUTGERS3-6-00.3332402893-6-00-5-03-1-05-4-055.6%5-4-0
MICHIGAN2-4-00.3331702072-4-00-3-02-1-01-5-016.7%4-2-0
MICHIGAN ST2-5-00.2861262462-5-01-3-01-2-02-5-028.6%5-2-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NORTHWESTERN7-2-00.7782221436-2-04-0-03-2-07-1-187.5%2-7-0
IOWA6-2-00.7502541286-2-03-1-03-1-05-2-171.4%3-5-0
WISCONSIN4-3-00.5711761223-3-02-1-02-2-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
MINNESOTA3-4-00.4291912113-4-01-2-02-2-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
NEBRASKA3-5-00.3751852353-5-01-2-02-3-04-4-050.0%1-6-1
PURDUE2-4-00.3331631792-4-01-3-01-1-01-5-016.7%2-4-0
ILLINOIS2-6-00.2501612792-6-00-3-02-3-03-5-037.5%4-4-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA9-2-00.8184732397-2-04-1-05-1-08-3-072.7%6-5-0
IOWA ST9-3-00.7503952578-2-05-1-04-2-07-5-058.3%4-7-1
OKLAHOMA ST8-3-00.7273322586-3-04-1-04-2-05-6-045.5%4-7-0
TEXAS7-3-00.7004272855-3-03-2-04-1-04-5-144.4%7-3-0
TCU6-4-00.6003082425-4-03-3-03-1-07-3-070.0%5-5-0
W VIRGINIA6-4-00.6002652054-4-05-0-01-4-05-4-155.6%5-4-1
TEXAS TECH4-6-00.4002913673-6-04-2-00-4-03-7-030.0%4-6-0
KANSAS ST4-6-00.4002663224-5-02-3-02-3-06-4-060.0%6-4-0
BAYLOR2-7-00.2222102632-7-02-2-00-5-04-4-150.0%3-5-1
KANSAS0-9-00.0001424140-8-00-4-00-5-01-7-112.5%7-1-1
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL7-3-00.7002851304-2-05-2-02-1-05-5-050.0%5-5-0
FLA ATLANTIC5-4-00.5561701574-2-04-0-01-4-03-6-033.3%2-7-0
W KENTUCKY5-7-00.4172283044-3-03-2-02-5-03-9-025.0%7-5-0
MIDDLE TENN ST3-6-00.3332063192-4-00-3-03-3-05-4-055.6%5-4-0
CHARLOTTE2-4-00.3331621952-2-01-1-01-3-03-3-050.0%4-2-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL0-5-00.0001121620-3-00-3-00-2-01-4-020.0%4-1-0
OLD DOMINION0-0-00.000000-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00.0%0-0-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UAB6-3-00.6672561934-1-03-1-03-2-03-6-033.3%4-5-0
UTSA7-5-00.5833393085-2-05-1-02-4-07-5-058.3%3-8-1
LOUISIANA TECH5-5-00.5002673474-2-03-1-02-4-04-6-040.0%6-4-0
NORTH TEXAS4-6-00.4003444283-4-03-4-01-2-03-7-030.0%7-3-0
RICE2-3-00.400117942-3-00-2-02-1-03-2-060.0%1-4-0
UTEP3-5-00.3751842480-4-02-0-01-5-05-3-062.5%4-4-0
SOUTHERN MISS3-7-00.3002533232-4-02-5-01-2-04-6-040.0%4-6-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BYU11-1-00.9175221840-0-07-0-04-1-09-3-075.0%5-7-0
LIBERTY9-1-00.9003922191-0-05-0-04-1-09-1-090.0%7-3-0
ARMY9-3-00.7503211780-0-08-0-01-3-08-4-066.7%4-7-1
NEW MEXICO ST0-0-00.000000-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00.0%0-0-0
CONNECTICUT0-0-00.000000-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00.0%0-0-0
MASSACHUSETTS0-4-00.000121610-1-00-0-00-4-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BUFFALO6-1-00.8573041535-1-03-0-03-1-05-2-071.4%4-3-0
KENT ST3-1-00.7501991523-1-02-0-01-1-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
MIAMI OHIO2-1-00.66786802-1-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
OHIO U2-1-00.667103502-1-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
AKRON1-5-00.1671032481-5-01-2-00-3-02-4-033.3%3-3-0
BOWLING GREEN0-5-00.000572250-5-00-2-00-3-01-4-020.0%3-2-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BALL ST7-1-00.8752742066-1-03-0-04-1-05-3-062.5%3-5-0
TOLEDO4-2-00.6672101464-2-02-1-02-1-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
W MICHIGAN4-2-00.6672502054-2-02-1-02-1-03-3-050.0%4-2-0
C MICHIGAN3-3-00.5001881813-3-01-2-02-1-04-2-066.7%3-3-0
E MICHIGAN2-4-00.3331992162-4-01-2-01-2-04-2-066.7%4-2-0
N ILLINOIS0-6-00.0001492320-6-00-3-00-3-02-4-033.3%3-3-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST5-2-00.7142371905-1-02-1-03-1-03-4-042.9%5-2-0
AIR FORCE3-3-00.500146902-2-02-1-01-2-03-3-050.0%2-4-0
WYOMING2-4-00.3331591262-4-01-1-01-3-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
NEW MEXICO2-5-00.2861672282-5-01-1-01-4-04-3-057.1%4-3-0
COLORADO ST1-3-00.250891431-3-01-0-00-3-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
UTAH ST1-5-00.167932111-5-01-3-00-2-01-5-016.7%3-3-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN JOSE ST7-1-00.8752291597-0-03-0-04-1-06-1-185.7%1-7-0
NEVADA7-2-00.7782772106-2-04-0-03-2-06-3-066.7%3-5-1
HAWAII5-4-00.5562362484-4-03-2-02-2-04-5-044.4%2-7-0
SAN DIEGO ST4-4-00.5001971424-2-03-1-01-3-05-3-062.5%1-6-1
FRESNO ST3-3-00.5001971803-3-01-1-02-2-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
UNLV0-6-00.0001042280-6-00-3-00-3-01-4-120.0%2-4-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON3-1-00.7501211003-1-03-1-00-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
STANFORD4-2-00.6671761904-2-00-1-04-1-03-3-050.0%3-2-1
OREGON4-3-00.5712191984-2-02-0-02-3-03-4-042.9%3-3-1
OREGON ST2-5-00.2862022332-5-02-3-00-2-04-3-057.1%5-2-0
WASHINGTON ST1-3-00.2501081541-3-00-1-01-2-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
CALIFORNIA1-3-00.250811061-3-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
USC5-1-00.8332001565-1-02-1-03-0-03-3-050.0%1-5-0
COLORADO4-2-00.6671711903-1-02-1-02-1-04-2-066.7%4-2-0
UTAH3-2-00.6001511303-2-02-1-01-1-03-2-060.0%3-2-0
ARIZONA ST2-2-00.500161932-2-00-1-02-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
UCLA3-4-00.4292482153-4-02-2-01-2-04-3-057.1%4-3-0
ARIZONA0-5-00.000871990-5-00-3-00-2-01-4-020.0%2-3-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA8-2-00.8003232007-2-03-0-05-2-04-6-040.0%6-4-0
FLORIDA8-4-00.6674783708-3-04-1-04-3-06-6-050.0%8-4-0
MISSOURI5-5-00.5002673235-5-04-2-01-3-05-4-155.6%5-5-0
KENTUCKY5-6-00.4552402854-6-03-2-02-4-04-7-036.4%4-7-0
TENNESSEE3-7-00.3002153013-7-01-4-02-3-04-6-040.0%3-7-0
S CAROLINA2-8-00.2002353602-8-01-4-01-4-03-7-030.0%7-3-0
VANDERBILT0-9-00.0001333360-9-00-5-00-4-04-5-044.4%4-5-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA13-0-01.00063025211-0-05-0-08-0-09-4-069.2%7-5-1
TEXAS A&M9-1-00.9003262178-1-04-0-05-1-06-4-060.0%5-5-0
AUBURN6-5-00.5452762726-4-04-1-02-4-05-6-045.5%3-8-0
LSU5-5-00.5003203495-5-02-2-03-3-06-4-060.0%6-4-0
OLE MISS5-5-00.5003923834-5-02-3-03-2-05-5-050.0%6-4-0
MISSISSIPPI ST4-7-00.3642353093-7-02-3-02-4-05-6-045.5%4-7-0
ARKANSAS3-7-00.3002573493-7-02-3-01-4-06-3-166.7%4-6-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
COASTAL CAROLINA11-1-00.9174462438-0-06-0-05-1-08-3-172.7%7-5-0
LA LAFAYETTE10-1-00.9093702427-1-03-1-07-0-05-6-045.5%3-7-1
APPALACHIAN ST9-3-00.7504062406-2-05-1-04-2-03-9-025.0%5-7-0
GA SOUTHERN8-5-00.6153542704-4-06-1-02-4-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
GEORGIA ST6-4-00.6003333174-4-03-2-03-2-07-3-070.0%7-3-0
TROY5-6-00.4553012833-4-02-3-03-3-05-6-045.5%3-8-0
S ALABAMA4-7-00.3642193003-5-02-4-02-3-05-5-150.0%2-9-0
ARKANSAS ST4-7-00.3643624092-6-03-2-01-5-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
TEXAS ST2-10-00.1673324582-6-01-5-01-5-07-5-058.3%6-6-0
LA MONROE0-10-00.0001634200-7-00-5-00-5-03-7-030.0%3-7-0