StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2018 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:21.224.392.33.837.225.8263.00.6947.110.20.80.75.950.4355.35.816.1
AGN:19.421.297.44.639.326.2271.60.6656.910.40.70.37.262.9368.96.117.3
DIFF:1.83.1-5.1-0.8-2.1-0.3-8.60.00.2-0.20.20.3-1.2-12.5-13.7-0.3-1.2

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBCARSON WENTZ1127940169.6%3074279.57.721734938.52.70
QBNICK FOLES718426669.2%1880268.67.110812162.31.31
QBNATE SUDFELD21250.0%2211.011.0102-2-1.0-1.00
WRNELSON AGHOLOR1811100.0%150.815.0004442.411.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBJOSH ADAMS1412151336.64.237584.18.3010
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD1710541724.54.033125615.18.3211
RBCOREY CLEMENT116825923.53.822219217.58.7020
RBJAY AJAYI44518446.04.135205.04.0010
RBDARREN SPROLES84514518.13.212019524.49.7200
QBCARSON WENTZ1134938.52.70140.44.0000
WRNELSON AGHOLOR184442.411.006877443.011.4400
WRGOLDEN TATE174342.08.508185950.510.6500
QBNICK FOLES712162.31.311101.410.0000
QBNATE SUDFELD22-2-1.0-1.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
TEZACH ERTZ18126126570.310.0800.0000.000
WRALSHON JEFFERY157698865.913.0600.0000.000
WRGOLDEN TATE178185950.510.6500.0074.000
WRNELSON AGHOLOR186877443.011.4400.0010.000
TEDALLAS GOEDERT173535420.810.1500.0000.000
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS122133728.116.0300.0000.000
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD173125615.18.32216.5000.011
RBDARREN SPROLES82019524.49.7212.00117.500
RBCOREY CLEMENT112219217.58.701325.6063.020
TEJOSHUA PERKINS656711.213.4000.0000.000
RBJOSH ADAMS147584.18.3000.0000.010
WRKAMAR AIKEN265326.58.8000.0000.000
WRSHELTON GIBSON51489.648.00319.0000.000
RBJAY AJAYI45205.04.0000.0000.010
QBNICK FOLES71101.410.0000.0000.000
TERICHARD RODGERS1177.07.0000.0000.000
QBCARSON WENTZ11140.44.0000.0000.000
-->-->