Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:22.328.6114.24.041.624.8292.60.5967.011.81.41.17.260.5406.85.813.6
AGN:20.928.7114.64.037.921.9263.00.5786.912.00.70.97.872.3377.65.715.0
DIFF:1.4-0.1-0.4-0.03.72.929.60.00.1-0.20.70.2-0.6-11.829.20.1-1.4

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES818731259.9%2163270.46.9131016688.54.30
QBMARK SANCHEZ36110359.2%880293.38.5641041.30.40
QBMATT BARKLEY1010.0%00.00.000300.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY1019572972.93.722311011.04.8021
RBDARREN SPROLES93825728.66.842328031.112.2021
RBCHRIS POLK819749.33.91110.11.0010
QBNICK FOLES816688.54.30000.00.0033
TETREY BURTON105101.02.00000.00.0000
QBMARK SANCHEZ31041.30.40000.00.0052
QBMATT BARKLEY1300.00.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJEREMY MACLIN105893293.216.1900.00212.5000
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS104455855.812.7600.0000.0000
CJASON KELCE174154231.913.2400.0000.0021
TEZACH ERTZ103043043.014.3200.0000.0011
WRRILEY COOPER103637637.610.4100.0000.0011
RBDARREN SPROLES92328031.112.20115.002416.6221
TEBRENT CELEK102021721.710.8000.0000.0000
RBLESEAN MCCOY102311011.04.8000.0000.0021
WRJOSH HUFF66488.08.00322.3000.0011
WRJEFF MAEHL75466.69.2000.0000.0000
TEJAMES CASEY102454.522.51116.0000.0000
RBCHRIS POLK8110.11.00932.3100.0010