Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:21.629.4121.04.138.323.2266.60.6067.011.51.41.16.961.3387.65.713.0
AGN:21.129.9113.93.836.821.5257.40.5847.012.00.71.17.969.1371.35.615.0
DIFF:0.6-0.57.10.31.51.79.20.0-0.0-0.50.60.0-0.9-7.816.40.2-1.9

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES818731259.9%2163270.46.9131016688.54.30
QBMARK SANCHEZ713822361.9%1752250.37.910922436.12.01
QBMATT BARKLEY2010.0%00.00.000300.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY14274113280.94.14251128.04.5043
RBDARREN SPROLES135230023.15.863132124.710.4041
RBCHRIS POLK123913411.23.432161.38.0010
QBNICK FOLES816688.54.30000.00.0033
QBMARK SANCHEZ722436.12.01000.00.0062
TETREY BURTON135100.82.00000.00.0000
WRJOSH HUFF10170.77.007929.213.1022
QBMATT BARKLEY2300.00.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJEREMY MACLIN1479121887.015.41000.00212.5000
CJASON KELCE245674731.113.3500.0000.0043
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS145670950.612.7700.0000.0000
TEZACH ERTZ143953137.913.6300.0000.0011
WRRILEY COOPER144848734.810.1100.0000.0011
TEBRENT CELEK143032423.110.8000.0000.0011
RBDARREN SPROLES133132124.710.40115.003513.7241
RBLESEAN MCCOY14251128.04.5000.0000.0043
WRJOSH HUFF107929.213.101129.2100.0022
TEJAMES CASEY143594.219.72213.5000.0000
WRJEFF MAEHL85465.89.2000.0000.0000
RBCHRIS POLK122161.38.001130.9100.0010