StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2017 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:21.729.6130.84.435.322.1247.10.6247.011.20.50.76.856.6377.95.813.0
AGN:18.020.980.83.938.623.2241.80.6016.310.41.10.75.753.4322.75.417.8
DIFF:3.78.749.90.6-3.3-1.25.30.00.70.8-0.6-0.11.23.355.20.4-4.7

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBCARSON WENTZ1326544060.2%3296253.57.53376429923.04.70
QBNICK FOLES1013420764.7%1508150.87.31131610.10.10
QBNATE SUDFELD2192382.6%13467.05.8004189.04.50
TETREY BURTON1511100.0%10.11.010000.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBJAY AJAYI17250105762.24.213022813.47.6140
RBLEGARRETTE BLOUNT1920289647.24.458502.66.2111
RBCOREY CLEMENT188035419.74.442026214.613.1300
QBCARSON WENTZ136429923.04.70000.00.0052
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD84717421.83.711310312.97.9000
RBDARREN SPROLES3156120.34.1077324.310.4000
RBKENJON BARNER1516573.83.615563.711.2000
WRNELSON AGHOLOR195361.97.207793549.212.1800
QBNATE SUDFELD24189.04.50000.00.0000
QBNICK FOLES101610.10.10110.11.0151
WRTORREY SMITH191-3-0.2-3.004958730.912.0300

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
TEZACH ERTZ1792101659.811.0900.0000.001
WRALSHON JEFFERY1969100853.114.61200.0000.000
WRNELSON AGHOLOR197793549.212.1800.0000.000
WRTORREY SMITH194958730.912.0300.0019.000
RBCOREY CLEMENT182026214.613.13323.7000.000
TETREY BURTON152426017.310.8500.0000.000
WRMACK HOLLINS141723516.813.8100.0000.000
RBJAY AJAYI173022813.47.6100.0000.040
TEBRENT CELEK14141369.79.7129.0000.000
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD81310312.97.90423.2000.000
RBDARREN SPROLES377324.310.4000.00110.000
RBKENJON BARNER155563.711.201120.00288.900
RBLEGARRETTE BLOUNT198502.66.2100.0000.011
WRMARCUS JOHNSON55459.09.0000.0000.001
WRSHELTON GIBSON22115.55.5000.0000.000
QBNICK FOLES10110.11.0100.0000.051
-->-->