Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:22.027.4115.14.242.725.3283.60.5926.611.21.31.17.763.9398.75.713.7
AGN:21.128.9116.64.039.122.4266.90.5736.811.90.41.08.783.9383.45.617.2
DIFF:0.9-1.4-1.40.23.62.916.70.0-0.2-0.70.90.1-1.0-20.015.30.0-3.5

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES717729959.2%2039291.36.812915679.64.50

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY713750572.13.71198812.64.6021
RBDARREN SPROLES63221135.26.631619833.012.4021
QBNICK FOLES715679.64.50000.00.0033
RBCHRIS POLK53132.64.30110.21.0000
TETREY BURTON75101.42.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJEREMY MACLIN74064391.916.1600.00212.5000
TEZACH ERTZ72435450.614.7200.0000.0011
CJASON KELCE102835235.212.6300.0000.0000
WRRILEY COOPER72930543.610.5100.0000.0011
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS72927339.09.4200.0000.0000
RBDARREN SPROLES61619833.012.40115.001815.6121
RBLESEAN MCCOY7198812.64.6000.0000.0021
TEBRENT CELEK7128311.96.9000.0000.0000
TEJAMES CASEY72456.422.51116.0000.0000
WRJEFF MAEHL63335.511.0000.0000.0000
WRJOSH HUFF32165.38.00126.0000.0011
RBCHRIS POLK5110.21.00540.4100.0000