Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2013 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:21.930.8155.05.031.819.6252.80.6167.912.90.50.65.852.0407.86.514.9
AGN:23.228.1109.23.941.225.2287.20.6117.011.41.20.76.655.3396.45.716.5
DIFF:-1.32.645.81.2-9.4-5.6-34.40.01.01.5-0.7-0.1-0.8-3.311.40.8-1.6

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES1422635064.6%3086220.48.82925722816.34.03
QBMICHAEL VICK77714154.6%1215173.68.6533829141.67.72
QBMATT BARKLEY3304961.2%300100.06.1042-2-0.7-1.00
WRBRAD SMITH7010.0%00.00.000220.31.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY17335168499.15.0105655432.69.9211
RBBRYCE BROWN167531419.64.228845.310.5000
QBMICHAEL VICK73829141.67.720-2-0.30.0042
QBNICK FOLES145722816.34.03000.00.0042
RBCHRIS POLK1611986.18.934613.815.2000
WRDESEAN JACKSON17320.10.7085138581.516.3910
WRBRAD SMITH7220.31.002273.913.5010
QBMATT BARKLEY32-2-0.7-1.00000.00.0031

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRDESEAN JACKSON1785138581.516.39110.00156.7010
WRRILEY COOPER175390353.117.0910.0000.0000
RBLESEAN MCCOY175655432.69.9200.0000.0011
TEBRENT CELEK173451830.515.2600.0000.0011
TEZACH ERTZ173949128.912.6510.0000.0000
WRJASON AVANT174346827.510.9200.0000.0011
RBBRYCE BROWN168845.310.5000.0000.0000
WRJEFF MAEHL164674.216.7100.0000.0000
RBCHRIS POLK164613.815.2018.0000.0000
TEJAMES CASEY163311.910.30110.0000.0000
WRBRAD SMITH72273.913.50925.6000.0010
WRDAMARIS JOHNSON132141.17.001725.90128.3011