Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2017 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:23.020.582.54.042.525.5298.50.6007.011.71.01.06.053.0381.06.015.2
AGN:16.018.088.04.934.022.0216.00.6476.49.80.51.53.527.5304.05.813.8
DIFF:7.02.5-5.5-0.98.53.582.5-0.00.71.90.5-0.52.525.577.00.21.4

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBCARSON WENTZ2518560.0%640320.07.54286130.57.60

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
QBCARSON WENTZ286130.57.60000.00.0011
RBDARREN SPROLES2125025.04.2077336.510.4000
RBLEGARRETTE BLOUNT2144623.03.30210.50.5100
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD2784.01.10221.01.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
TEZACH ERTZ21319095.014.6000.0000.000
WRALSHON JEFFERY21013065.013.0100.0000.000
WRTORREY SMITH259648.019.2000.0000.000
WRNELSON AGHOLOR279547.513.6200.0000.000
RBDARREN SPROLES277336.510.4000.00110.000
WRMACK HOLLINS233216.010.7000.0000.000
TEBRENT CELEK111111.011.0018.0000.000
TETREY BURTON111010.010.0000.0000.000
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD2221.01.00227.5000.000
RBLEGARRETTE BLOUNT2210.50.5100.0000.000
-->-->