Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:22.930.7130.24.240.724.8286.00.6117.011.51.31.07.157.8416.25.813.3
AGN:20.127.6107.63.937.221.4258.60.5756.912.10.81.07.668.4366.25.615.4
DIFF:2.83.222.60.33.43.427.40.00.1-0.60.50.0-0.5-10.650.00.2-2.1

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES818731259.9%2163270.46.9131016688.54.30
QBMARK SANCHEZ511117563.4%1404280.88.08621367.21.71
QBMATT BARKLEY1010.0%00.00.000300.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY12241101884.84.24241119.34.6032
RBDARREN SPROLES114529526.86.652931328.510.8021
RBCHRIS POLK103712812.83.512161.68.0010
QBNICK FOLES816688.54.30000.00.0033
QBMARK SANCHEZ521367.21.71000.00.0062
TETREY BURTON125100.82.00000.00.0000
WRJOSH HUFF8170.97.006486.08.0011
QBMATT BARKLEY1300.00.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJEREMY MACLIN1272109991.615.3900.00212.5000
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS125468657.212.7700.0000.0000
CJASON KELCE194154228.513.2400.0000.0021
TEZACH ERTZ123446038.313.5200.0000.0011
WRRILEY COOPER124345738.110.6100.0000.0011
RBDARREN SPROLES112931328.510.80115.003314.5221
TEBRENT CELEK122627222.710.5000.0000.0000
RBLESEAN MCCOY12241119.34.6000.0000.0032
TEJAMES CASEY123594.919.72116.0000.0000
WRJOSH HUFF86486.08.00443.5100.0011
WRJEFF MAEHL75466.69.2000.0000.0000
RBCHRIS POLK102161.68.001130.9100.0010