Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2017 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:21.431.6144.64.631.919.1233.00.5997.312.20.50.56.660.8377.65.911.8
AGN:17.119.371.03.739.524.1235.80.6106.09.81.40.66.153.2306.85.216.3
DIFF:4.312.373.60.9-7.6-5.0-2.8-0.01.32.4-0.9-0.10.57.670.80.7-4.5

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBCARSON WENTZ1019031859.7%2430243.07.62555022422.44.50
QBNICK FOLES211100.0%3517.535.0003-3-1.5-1.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBJAY AJAYI915363370.34.1115778.65.1010
RBLEGARRETTE BLOUNT1012256156.14.624252.56.2100
RBCOREY CLEMENT95423225.84.343465.115.3200
QBCARSON WENTZ105022422.44.50000.00.0031
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD74316824.03.91107911.37.9000
RBDARREN SPROLES3156120.34.1077324.310.4000
RBKENJON BARNER713385.42.914426.010.5000
QBNICK FOLES23-3-1.5-1.00000.00.0000
WRTORREY SMITH101-3-0.3-3.001824924.913.8200

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRALSHON JEFFERY103856756.714.9600.0000.000
TEZACH ERTZ94553659.611.9600.0000.001
WRNELSON AGHOLOR103042642.614.2500.0000.000
WRTORREY SMITH101824924.913.8200.0019.000
WRMACK HOLLINS71017925.617.9100.0000.000
TETREY BURTON71111115.910.1200.0000.000
TEBRENT CELEK7810014.312.5018.0000.000
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD7107911.37.90423.2000.000
RBJAY AJAYI915778.65.1000.0000.010
RBDARREN SPROLES377324.310.4000.00110.000
RBCOREY CLEMENT93465.115.32135.0000.000
RBKENJON BARNER74426.010.50419.201611.400
RBLEGARRETTE BLOUNT104252.56.2100.0000.000
WRMARCUS JOHNSON42225.511.0000.0000.000
-->-->