StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2022 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:22.832.7154.34.731.120.3236.30.6547.611.60.50.65.339.3390.66.113.7
AGN:18.825.8121.54.732.420.3175.70.6265.48.71.00.65.344.8297.25.115.2
DIFF:4.16.832.80.0-1.30.160.60.02.22.9-0.50.0-0.1-5.693.31.0-1.6

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBJALEN HURTS1832248466.5%3855214.28.024617479444.14.614
QBGARDNER MINSHEW18447657.9%66336.88.733730.20.41

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBMILES SANDERS18276135975.54.91120784.33.9022
QBJALEN HURTS1817479444.14.614000.00.00102
RBKENNETH GAINWELL186535219.65.45241789.97.4000
RBBOSTON SCOTT186024913.84.245150.83.0000
QBGARDNER MINSHEW18730.20.41000.00.0041
WRQUEZ WATKINS18310.10.303335419.710.7311
WRZACH PASCAL18100.00.00161548.69.6100

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRA.J. BROWN1891151884.316.71100.0000.0022
WRDEVONTA SMITH18101125769.812.4800.0027.5011
TEDALLAS GOEDERT136076058.512.7400.0000.0011
WRQUEZ WATKINS183335419.710.73510.2000.0011
RBKENNETH GAINWELL18241789.97.4000.0000.0000
WRZACH PASCAL18161548.69.6100.0000.0000
TEJACK STOLL18111236.811.2000.0000.0000
TEGRANT CALCATERRA185814.516.2000.0000.0000
RBMILES SANDERS1820784.33.9000.0000.0022
WRTYRIE CLEVELAND92283.114.0029.0000.0000
RBBOSTON SCOTT185150.83.001527.1000.0000
-->-->