Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2014 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:21.227.7116.04.239.523.5262.30.5956.611.21.21.27.257.3378.35.612.4
AGN:21.829.8124.24.238.722.8256.50.5916.611.20.51.08.582.0380.75.617.3
DIFF:-0.7-2.2-8.20.00.80.75.80.00.00.00.70.2-1.3-24.7-2.30.1-4.9

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBNICK FOLES614123759.5%1628271.36.910713538.84.10

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLESEAN MCCOY611642270.33.61167412.34.6021
RBDARREN SPROLES63221135.26.631619833.012.4021
QBNICK FOLES613538.84.10000.00.0033
TETREY BURTON65101.72.00000.00.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJEREMY MACLIN62845676.016.3400.0000.0000
CJASON KELCE92430734.112.8300.0000.0000
TEZACH ERTZ61930651.016.1200.0000.0011
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS62322637.79.8200.0000.0000
WRRILEY COOPER62421736.29.0100.0000.0011
RBDARREN SPROLES61619833.012.40115.001815.6121
TEBRENT CELEK6107512.57.5000.0000.0000
RBLESEAN MCCOY6167412.34.6000.0000.0021
TEJAMES CASEY62457.522.51116.0000.0000
WRJEFF MAEHL52275.413.5000.0000.0000
WRJOSH HUFF2142.04.0000.0000.0000