StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

PHILADELPHIA EAGLES

2018 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:22.826.0110.34.240.227.2256.00.6766.49.40.31.27.870.0366.35.516.0
AGN:17.719.379.84.140.026.2273.00.6546.810.40.70.37.261.7352.85.918.1
DIFF:5.26.730.50.10.21.0-17.00.0-0.5-1.0-0.30.80.78.313.5-0.4-2.1

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBCARSON WENTZ410815868.4%1192298.07.581125814.54.80
QBNICK FOLES2548265.9%451225.55.511473.51.80
WRNELSON AGHOLOR611100.0%152.515.0002183.09.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD64320133.54.71119616.08.7111
RBJAY AJAYI44518446.04.135205.04.0010
RBCOREY CLEMENT43815538.84.121110025.09.1000
QBCARSON WENTZ4125814.54.80000.00.0000
RBJOSH ADAMS37299.74.10000.00.0000
WRNELSON AGHOLOR62183.09.003230350.59.5100
RBDARREN SPROLES151010.02.0042222.05.5000
QBNICK FOLES2473.51.801105.010.0000

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
TEZACH ERTZ64848080.010.0200.0000.000
WRNELSON AGHOLOR63230350.59.5100.0010.000
WRALSHON JEFFERY31821872.712.1300.0000.000
TEDALLAS GOEDERT51311322.68.7100.0000.000
WRJORDAN MATTHEWS4610726.817.8100.0000.000
RBCOREY CLEMENT41110025.09.1000.0063.000
RBWENDELL SMALLWOOD6119616.08.71216.5000.011
TEJOSHUA PERKINS456716.813.4000.0000.000
WRKAMAR AIKEN265326.58.8000.0000.000
WRSHELTON GIBSON314816.048.00221.5000.000
RBDARREN SPROLES142222.05.5000.0039.700
WRDEANDRE CARTER42215.310.50620.00712.700
RBJAY AJAYI45205.04.0000.0000.010
QBNICK FOLES21105.010.0000.0000.000
-->-->