StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS

2022 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:17.127.1109.04.030.221.1216.90.6997.210.30.90.66.048.0325.95.715.0
AGN:17.125.7109.34.232.819.2198.50.5846.010.41.10.53.932.8307.85.316.8
DIFF:0.01.4-0.3-0.2-2.61.918.40.11.1-0.1-0.20.12.115.218.10.4-1.8

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBMAC JONES1116223469.2%1768160.77.66727817.43.01
QBBRIAN HOYER45683.3%379.36.200000.00.00

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBRHAMONDRE STEVENSON1115168061.84.545035932.67.2100
RBDAMIEN HARRIS118438334.84.6313756.85.8000
QBMAC JONES1127817.43.01000.00.0031
WRJAKOBI MEYERS11290.84.504757151.912.1311
RBJ.J. TAYLOR21094.50.90184.08.0000
WRKENDRICK BOURNE11480.72.001821119.211.7020
TEJONNU SMITH11150.55.002019417.69.7010
WRTY MONTGOMERY12-2-2.0-1.0031515.05.0100

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRJAKOBI MEYERS114757151.912.1300.0000.0011
WRDEVANTE PARKER112142038.220.0100.0000.0000
RBRHAMONDRE STEVENSON115035932.67.2100.0000.0000
TEHUNTER HENRY112332329.414.0200.0000.0000
WRNELSON AGHOLOR112331028.213.5200.0000.0022
WRKENDRICK BOURNE111821119.211.7000.0000.0020
TEJONNU SMITH112019417.69.70215.5000.0010
RBDAMIEN HARRIS1113756.85.8000.0000.0000
WRN'KEAL HARRY64447.311.0100.0000.0000
WRTY MONTGOMERY131515.05.01128.0000.0000
RBJ.J. TAYLOR2184.08.0000.0000.0000
-->-->