Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

FLORIDA GATORS

2017 Team Statistics
 FDRARYRYPAATTCOMPPYPCTPYPAPYPCINTFLPENTYDSTYYPPYPPT
FOR:16.836.5156.94.328.315.7179.00.5566.311.40.90.97.958.7335.95.215.2
AGN:17.536.4153.94.224.513.5195.40.5488.014.51.30.35.845.5349.35.712.8
DIFF:-0.60.13.00.13.72.3-16.40.0-1.6-3.1-0.40.62.113.2-13.4-0.52.4

PASSINGPassing StatisticsRushing Statistics
PosNameGCompAttPctYdsYPGPYPATDIntRAYdsYPGRYPATD
QBFELEIPE FRANKS1112422854.4%1432130.26.38858201.80.30
QBMALIK ZAIRE4325657.1%34987.36.20122399.81.80
QBLUKE DEL RIO2162564.0%13869.05.5112-9-4.5-4.50
KADARIUS TONEY81250.0%506.325.0001412015.08.61

RUSHINGRushing StatisticsReceiving StatisticsFumbles
PosNameGRAYdsYPGRYPATDRECYdsYPGAvgTDFUMFUML
RBLAMICAL PERINE1113656251.14.1810817.48.11
RBMALIK DAVIS77952675.16.727588.38.30
RBMARK THOMPSON95829733.05.1312798.86.60
RBADARIUS LEMONS61913622.77.20171.27.00
KADARIUS TONEY81412015.08.611515219.010.10
QBMALIK ZAIRE422399.81.80000.00.00
QBFELEIPE FRANKS1158201.80.301-4-0.40.00
WRDRE MASSEY104151.53.811014314.314.30
WRBRANDON POWELL114151.43.814240636.99.73
WRTYRIE CLEVELAND9260.73.002241045.618.62
RBTYRIEK HOPKINS1144.04.00000.00.00
QBLUKE DEL RIO22-9-4.5-4.50000.00.00

RECEIVINGReceiving StatisticsKick ReturnsPunt ReturnsFumbles
PosNameGRECYdsYPGAvgTDKRAvgTDPRAvgTDFUMFUML
WRTYRIE CLEVELAND92241045.618.62523.6000.00
WRBRANDON POWELL114240636.99.73217.50103.80
WRJOSH HAMMOND81824630.813.7000.0000.00
KADARIUS TONEY81515219.010.10115.0000.00
WRDRE MASSEY101014314.314.30514.0000.00
TEMORAL STEPHENS5614128.223.5000.0000.00
TEDEANDRE GOOLSBY61310517.58.1100.0000.00
WRFREDDIE SWAIN889612.012.0100.00213.50
RBLAMICAL PERINE1110817.48.1100.0000.00
RBMARK THOMPSON912798.86.6000.0000.00
RBMALIK DAVIS77588.38.3000.0000.00
TEC'YONTAI LEWIS57428.46.0100.0000.00
RBADARIUS LEMONS6171.27.001422.5000.00
OLT.J. MCCOY1177.07.0000.0000.00
QBFELEIPE FRANKS111-4-0.40.0000.0000.00