Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2016 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON14-1-00.9335882708-1-06-1-08-0-08-7-053.3%7-7-1
FLORIDA ST10-3-00.7694563255-3-04-2-06-1-08-4-066.7%6-6-0
LOUISVILLE9-4-00.6925533097-1-05-1-04-3-05-7-141.7%8-5-0
NC STATE7-6-00.5383512963-5-04-3-03-3-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
BOSTON COLLEGE7-6-00.5382653252-6-03-3-04-3-06-6-150.0%5-8-0
WAKE FOREST7-6-00.5382652883-5-04-3-03-3-08-5-061.5%5-7-1
SYRACUSE4-8-00.3333084632-6-02-4-02-4-05-7-041.7%3-9-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
VIRGINIA TECH10-4-00.7144903196-3-05-1-05-3-08-6-057.1%8-6-0
GEORGIA TECH9-4-00.6923673184-4-05-2-04-2-07-4-163.6%6-5-1
MIAMI9-4-00.6924462415-3-04-2-05-2-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
N CAROLINA8-5-00.6154203245-3-04-2-04-3-08-5-061.5%4-9-0
PITTSBURGH8-5-00.6155324585-3-06-1-02-4-05-7-141.7%11-2-0
DUKE4-8-00.3332803381-7-03-3-01-5-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
VIRGINIA2-10-00.1672704051-7-01-5-01-5-05-7-041.7%4-7-1
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
S FLORIDA11-2-00.8465694117-1-06-1-05-1-08-5-061.5%10-3-0
TEMPLE10-4-00.7144532588-1-06-1-04-3-012-2-085.7%6-7-1
UCF6-7-00.4623743204-4-03-3-03-4-08-5-061.5%4-8-1
CINCINNATI4-8-00.3332323231-7-03-4-01-4-03-9-025.0%2-10-0
E CAROLINA3-9-00.2503244331-7-03-3-00-6-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
CONNECTICUT3-9-00.2501783371-7-03-4-00-5-02-10-016.7%5-7-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TULSA10-3-00.7695523886-2-06-0-04-3-09-4-069.2%8-5-0
HOUSTON9-4-00.6924663055-3-06-0-03-4-05-7-141.7%5-8-0
NAVY9-5-00.6435314347-2-05-1-04-4-08-5-161.5%9-5-0
MEMPHIS8-5-00.6155053755-3-05-2-03-3-05-8-038.5%8-5-0
SMU5-7-00.4173324353-5-02-4-03-3-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
TULANE4-8-00.3332893321-7-02-4-02-4-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST11-2-00.8465122018-1-07-0-04-2-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
PENN ST11-3-00.7865263569-1-07-0-04-3-09-4-169.2%10-3-1
MICHIGAN10-3-00.7695241837-2-08-0-02-3-06-7-046.2%9-4-0
MARYLAND6-7-00.4623353843-6-04-2-02-5-04-9-030.8%5-8-0
INDIANA6-7-00.4623353544-5-04-3-02-4-06-7-046.2%4-9-0
MICHIGAN ST3-9-00.2502893331-8-02-5-01-4-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
RUTGERS2-10-00.1671884500-9-02-5-00-5-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN11-3-00.7863972187-3-05-1-06-2-09-5-064.3%6-8-0
MINNESOTA9-4-00.6923812875-4-06-1-03-3-07-5-158.3%5-7-1
NEBRASKA9-4-00.6923453116-3-07-0-02-4-06-5-254.5%4-9-0
IOWA8-5-00.6153242456-3-04-3-04-2-06-7-046.2%5-8-0
NORTHWESTERN7-6-00.5383382895-4-03-4-04-2-08-5-061.5%4-9-0
PURDUE3-9-00.2502954591-8-02-5-01-4-05-6-145.5%8-4-0
ILLINOIS3-9-00.2502363832-7-02-5-01-4-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA11-2-00.8465713759-0-05-1-06-1-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
OKLAHOMA ST10-3-00.7695023457-2-06-1-04-2-07-5-158.3%7-6-0
W VIRGINIA10-3-00.7694053127-2-06-1-04-2-05-7-141.7%5-8-0
KANSAS ST9-4-00.6924192906-3-05-1-04-3-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
BAYLOR7-6-00.5384503773-6-04-2-03-4-04-9-030.8%4-9-0
TCU6-7-00.4624033644-5-02-5-04-2-03-10-023.1%6-7-0
TEXAS5-7-00.4173833783-6-04-2-01-5-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
TEXAS TECH5-7-00.4175245223-6-03-3-02-4-08-4-066.7%6-6-0
IOWA ST3-9-00.2503323762-7-02-5-01-4-07-5-058.3%6-5-1
KANSAS2-10-00.1672434481-8-02-4-00-6-06-5-154.5%4-7-1
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
W KENTUCKY11-3-00.7866373448-1-06-1-05-2-07-6-153.8%8-6-0
OLD DOMINION10-3-00.7694563547-1-06-0-04-3-08-4-166.7%8-5-0
MIDDLE TENN ST8-5-00.6155164655-3-03-2-05-3-05-6-245.5%9-4-0
CHARLOTTE4-8-00.3333024153-5-01-5-03-3-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-8-00.3332884184-4-02-5-02-3-05-6-145.5%7-5-0
FLA ATLANTIC3-9-00.2503174772-6-02-4-01-5-02-10-016.7%8-4-0
MARSHALL3-9-00.2503174232-6-03-4-00-5-04-7-136.4%5-7-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH9-5-00.6436204706-3-05-0-04-5-08-6-057.1%11-3-0
SOUTHERN MISS7-6-00.5384273844-4-04-2-03-4-04-9-030.8%6-7-0
UTSA6-7-00.4623793635-3-04-2-02-5-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
NORTH TEXAS5-8-00.3853224243-5-03-3-02-5-07-5-158.3%6-7-0
UTEP4-8-00.3333164192-6-03-4-01-4-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
RICE3-9-00.2503034482-6-02-4-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BYU9-4-00.6923842541-0-05-1-04-3-09-4-069.2%3-10-0
ARMY8-5-00.6153892580-1-03-2-05-3-07-6-053.8%5-8-0
NOTRE DAME4-8-00.3333713341-0-02-4-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
MASSACHUSETTS2-10-00.1672804260-1-02-4-00-6-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO U8-6-00.5713683176-3-04-2-04-4-08-6-057.1%2-11-1
MIAMI OHIO6-7-00.4622973096-2-03-3-03-4-09-4-069.2%4-9-0
AKRON5-7-00.4173294033-5-02-4-03-3-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
BOWLING GREEN4-8-00.3332984603-5-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
KENT ST3-9-00.2502473442-6-01-5-02-4-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
BUFFALO2-10-00.1671983881-7-02-4-00-6-04-8-033.3%3-9-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
W MICHIGAN13-1-00.9295822779-0-06-0-07-1-010-4-071.4%7-7-0
TOLEDO9-4-00.6924943346-2-05-1-04-3-06-6-150.0%5-7-1
E MICHIGAN7-6-00.5383853884-4-03-3-04-3-010-3-076.9%4-9-0
C MICHIGAN6-7-00.4623423943-5-04-2-02-5-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
N ILLINOIS5-7-00.4173663645-3-02-3-03-4-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
BALL ST4-8-00.3333243611-7-01-4-03-4-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST10-3-00.7694393036-2-06-0-04-3-03-10-023.1%5-8-0
AIR FORCE10-3-00.7694573415-3-05-1-05-2-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
NEW MEXICO9-4-00.6924774096-2-06-1-03-3-06-7-046.2%10-3-0
WYOMING8-6-00.5715034776-3-06-1-02-5-08-5-161.5%9-5-0
COLORADO ST7-6-00.5384593955-3-05-1-02-5-010-3-076.9%7-6-0
UTAH ST3-9-00.2502873521-7-03-3-00-6-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST11-3-00.7864932837-2-05-1-06-2-08-6-057.1%8-6-0
HAWAII7-7-00.5003965224-4-04-3-03-4-06-7-046.2%9-4-0
NEVADA5-7-00.4173053483-5-04-2-01-5-04-7-136.4%5-7-0
SAN JOSE ST4-8-00.3332934163-5-03-3-01-5-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
UNLV4-8-00.3333794413-5-03-3-01-5-06-6-050.0%9-3-0
FRESNO ST1-11-00.0832123710-8-01-5-00-6-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON12-2-00.8575852489-1-06-1-06-1-07-7-050.0%8-5-1
STANFORD10-3-00.7693422656-3-04-2-06-1-07-6-053.8%5-8-0
WASHINGTON ST8-5-00.6154963437-2-05-2-03-3-06-7-046.2%7-5-1
CALIFORNIA5-7-00.4174455113-6-04-2-01-5-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
OREGON4-8-00.3334254972-7-03-3-01-5-02-9-118.2%7-5-0
OREGON ST4-8-00.3333143663-6-04-3-00-5-09-3-075.0%5-7-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
USC10-3-00.7694473157-2-06-0-04-3-08-5-061.5%4-9-0
COLORADO10-4-00.7144353048-2-06-0-04-4-010-4-071.4%5-9-0
UTAH9-4-00.6923883115-4-04-2-05-2-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
ARIZONA ST5-7-00.4174004782-7-04-2-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
UCLA4-8-00.3332993302-7-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
ARIZONA3-9-00.2502974601-8-03-4-00-5-02-10-016.7%7-5-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLORIDA9-4-00.6923112186-3-05-0-04-4-06-7-046.2%4-9-0
TENNESSEE9-4-00.6924733754-4-06-1-03-3-06-7-046.2%9-4-0
GEORGIA8-5-00.6153193124-4-03-3-05-2-06-7-046.2%5-7-1
KENTUCKY7-6-00.5383904074-4-05-2-02-4-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
S CAROLINA6-7-00.4622703443-5-05-2-01-5-06-7-046.2%4-8-1
VANDERBILT6-7-00.4622993123-5-04-2-02-5-07-6-053.8%6-6-1
MISSOURI4-8-00.3333773782-6-04-3-00-5-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA14-1-00.9335821959-0-07-0-07-1-010-5-066.7%7-8-0
LSU8-4-00.6673401895-3-05-2-03-2-06-6-050.0%2-10-0
AUBURN8-5-00.6154062225-3-06-2-02-3-09-4-069.2%4-9-0
TEXAS A&M8-5-00.6154533194-4-05-2-03-3-04-9-030.8%5-8-0
ARKANSAS7-6-00.5383944043-5-05-2-02-4-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
MISSISSIPPI ST6-7-00.4623954133-5-03-3-03-4-05-8-038.5%7-6-0
OLE MISS5-7-00.4173914082-6-04-3-01-4-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TROY10-3-00.7694382876-2-05-1-05-2-06-7-046.2%5-6-2
APPALACHIAN ST10-3-00.7693802327-1-05-1-05-2-07-6-053.8%5-8-0
IDAHO9-4-00.6924004076-2-04-1-05-3-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
ARKANSAS ST8-5-00.6153552797-1-04-2-04-3-07-6-053.8%3-10-0
LA LAFAYETTE6-7-00.4623073295-3-03-3-03-4-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
S ALABAMA6-7-00.4623303512-6-05-2-01-5-03-10-023.1%6-6-1
GA SOUTHERN5-7-00.4173193184-4-03-2-02-5-03-9-025.0%5-6-1
LA MONROE4-8-00.3332804693-5-03-2-01-6-06-6-050.0%9-3-0
NEW MEXICO ST3-9-00.2502984662-6-03-2-00-7-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
GEORGIA ST3-9-00.2502393192-6-03-3-00-6-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
TEXAS ST2-10-00.1672234930-8-01-5-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-7-0