Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2014 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLORIDA ST7-0-01.0002651514-0-04-0-03-0-01-6-014.3%3-3-0
CLEMSON6-2-00.7502581465-1-05-0-01-2-04-4-050.0%2-5-0
LOUISVILLE6-2-00.7502471174-2-04-0-02-2-05-3-062.5%0-7-0
BOSTON COLLEGE5-3-00.6252141502-2-02-3-03-0-05-3-062.5%1-5-1
NC STATE4-4-00.5002342310-4-03-2-01-2-04-4-050.0%3-4-0
SYRACUSE3-5-00.3751641831-3-01-3-02-2-04-4-050.0%2-6-0
WAKE FOREST2-6-00.2501181970-4-02-2-00-4-04-4-050.0%1-6-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
DUKE6-1-00.8572351062-1-04-0-02-1-05-2-071.4%1-5-0
GEORGIA TECH6-2-00.7502972263-2-03-1-03-1-04-4-050.0%5-3-0
MIAMI5-3-00.6252501772-2-04-0-01-3-04-4-050.0%3-4-0
N CAROLINA4-4-00.5002993302-2-03-1-01-3-03-5-037.5%4-3-0
VIRGINIA4-4-00.5002301832-2-04-2-00-2-05-3-062.5%2-5-0
VIRGINIA TECH4-4-00.5002051701-3-02-3-02-1-03-5-037.5%2-5-0
PITTSBURGH4-4-00.5002321862-2-02-3-02-1-04-4-050.0%3-4-1
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
E CAROLINA6-1-00.8572771643-0-04-0-02-1-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
UCF5-2-00.7141771343-0-04-0-01-2-04-3-057.1%3-3-0
TEMPLE4-3-00.5712151372-2-02-1-02-2-03-4-042.9%2-4-0
CINCINNATI4-3-00.5712402242-1-03-1-01-2-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
HOUSTON4-3-00.5711971252-1-03-2-01-1-04-3-057.1%1-5-0
MEMPHIS4-3-00.5712501352-1-02-1-02-2-05-2-071.4%4-3-0
S FLORIDA3-5-00.3751692372-2-02-3-01-2-05-3-062.5%3-5-0
TULANE2-5-00.2861311971-2-02-1-00-4-03-4-042.9%4-3-0
TULSA1-6-00.1431712851-2-01-3-00-3-02-5-028.6%6-1-0
CONNECTICUT1-6-00.143981850-4-01-3-00-3-01-6-014.3%1-5-0
SMU0-7-00.000493360-3-00-4-00-3-01-6-014.3%5-2-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MICHIGAN ST7-1-00.8753641624-0-05-0-02-1-05-3-062.5%7-1-0
OHIO ST6-1-00.8573101453-0-03-1-03-0-05-2-071.4%6-1-0
RUTGERS5-3-00.6252182281-3-03-1-02-2-05-3-062.5%4-3-0
MARYLAND5-3-00.6252532342-2-02-2-03-1-04-4-050.0%5-3-0
PENN ST4-3-00.5711511221-3-02-2-02-1-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
INDIANA3-4-00.4292112440-3-02-2-01-2-02-5-028.6%4-3-0
MICHIGAN3-5-00.3751631851-3-03-2-00-3-03-5-037.5%4-4-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEBRASKA7-1-00.8753291633-1-05-0-02-1-06-2-075.0%6-1-0
MINNESOTA6-2-00.7502251783-1-05-0-01-2-04-4-050.0%3-5-0
IOWA5-2-00.7141891532-1-03-1-02-1-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
WISCONSIN5-2-00.7142601132-1-05-0-00-2-02-5-028.6%4-2-0
ILLINOIS4-4-00.5002282751-3-04-1-00-3-03-5-037.5%5-3-0
NORTHWESTERN3-4-00.4291461432-2-02-3-01-1-02-5-028.6%1-5-0
PURDUE3-5-00.3752262501-3-02-3-01-2-06-2-075.0%5-2-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TCU6-1-00.8573531513-1-05-0-01-1-07-0-0100.0%5-2-0
KANSAS ST6-1-00.8572581354-0-04-1-02-0-05-2-071.4%4-3-0
BAYLOR6-1-00.8573431613-1-03-0-03-1-04-2-166.7%3-3-0
W VIRGINIA6-2-00.7502952004-1-03-1-03-1-05-3-062.5%3-4-0
OKLAHOMA5-2-00.7142731602-2-02-1-03-1-03-4-042.9%6-1-0
OKLAHOMA ST5-3-00.6252422243-2-04-1-01-2-03-5-037.5%3-4-0
TEXAS3-5-00.3751661952-3-02-2-01-3-04-4-050.0%3-5-0
TEXAS TECH3-5-00.3752433401-4-02-2-01-3-03-5-037.5%4-4-0
IOWA ST2-5-00.2861922470-4-01-3-01-2-04-2-166.7%4-3-0
KANSAS2-5-00.2861161960-4-02-2-00-3-03-4-042.9%0-6-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL8-0-01.0003671324-0-04-0-04-0-05-2-171.4%4-2-1
MIDDLE TENN ST5-3-00.6252882554-1-04-0-01-3-05-3-062.5%5-3-0
UAB4-4-00.5002802442-2-03-1-01-3-04-4-050.0%4-4-0
W KENTUCKY3-4-00.4293192881-3-02-1-01-3-03-4-042.9%6-1-0
OLD DOMINION3-5-00.3752653241-4-02-2-01-3-02-6-025.0%4-4-0
FLA ATLANTIC3-5-00.3751882852-2-03-0-00-5-05-2-171.4%4-3-1
FLA INTERNATIONAL3-5-00.3751721842-2-02-4-01-1-05-2-171.4%2-4-1
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH5-3-00.6252632074-0-02-1-03-2-06-2-075.0%6-1-0
RICE4-3-00.5712202102-1-02-1-02-2-05-2-071.4%5-2-0
UTEP4-3-00.5712062262-1-02-1-02-2-05-2-071.4%4-3-0
SOUTHERN MISS3-5-00.3751632701-3-02-2-01-3-04-4-050.0%3-4-0
NORTH TEXAS2-6-00.2502342650-4-02-2-00-4-02-6-025.0%5-2-0
UTSA2-6-00.2501452121-3-01-3-01-3-03-5-037.5%3-5-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME6-1-00.8572341340-0-04-0-02-1-05-2-071.4%2-5-0
NAVY4-4-00.5002472210-0-02-3-02-1-03-5-037.5%1-5-1
BYU4-4-00.5002592380-0-02-2-02-2-02-6-025.0%6-2-0
ARMY2-5-00.2861822510-0-02-1-00-4-02-5-028.6%5-2-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN5-3-00.6252692923-1-03-1-02-2-03-5-037.5%4-3-0
AKRON4-4-00.5001831622-2-03-1-01-3-02-6-025.0%2-6-0
OHIO U4-5-00.4441712422-3-03-1-01-4-04-5-044.4%2-6-1
BUFFALO3-5-00.3752452651-3-03-2-00-3-03-5-037.5%5-2-0
MIAMI OHIO2-7-00.2222102832-3-02-2-00-5-06-3-066.7%4-4-0
MASSACHUSETTS2-7-00.2222773152-3-01-3-01-4-07-2-077.8%7-2-0
KENT ST1-7-00.1251132350-4-01-3-00-4-02-6-025.0%4-4-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS6-2-00.7502532103-1-03-1-03-1-03-5-037.5%3-5-0
TOLEDO5-3-00.6252802694-0-04-1-01-2-02-6-025.0%6-2-0
W MICHIGAN5-3-00.6252702183-1-02-1-03-2-07-1-087.5%5-2-0
C MICHIGAN5-4-00.5562102123-2-02-2-03-2-04-5-044.4%3-6-0
BALL ST3-5-00.3752152132-2-02-2-01-3-04-4-050.0%4-4-0
E MICHIGAN2-6-00.2501223051-3-02-1-00-5-04-4-050.0%3-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
COLORADO ST7-1-00.8752621813-1-04-0-03-1-05-3-062.5%3-5-0
BOISE ST6-2-00.7502792203-1-04-0-02-2-05-3-062.5%5-3-0
AIR FORCE5-2-00.7142141712-2-04-0-01-2-03-4-042.9%2-4-1
UTAH ST5-3-00.6252131752-1-04-0-01-3-03-5-037.5%3-3-1
WYOMING3-5-00.3751612581-3-03-1-00-4-03-5-037.5%3-4-1
NEW MEXICO2-5-00.2861752270-3-00-4-02-1-02-5-028.6%3-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEVADA5-3-00.6252392122-2-02-2-03-1-05-3-062.5%2-6-0
SAN DIEGO ST4-3-00.5711631313-1-03-0-01-3-03-3-150.0%0-7-0
SAN JOSE ST3-4-00.4291631852-1-02-1-01-3-03-4-042.9%2-4-1
FRESNO ST3-5-00.3752282862-2-02-1-01-4-04-4-050.0%4-3-0
HAWAII2-6-00.2501652021-2-02-3-00-3-04-3-157.1%2-6-0
UNLV2-6-00.2501512931-3-02-1-00-5-03-5-037.5%3-4-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON7-1-00.8753642074-1-04-1-03-0-04-4-050.0%4-4-0
STANFORD5-3-00.6252061003-2-04-1-01-2-04-4-050.0%1-6-0
WASHINGTON5-3-00.6252391971-3-03-2-02-1-03-5-037.5%1-6-0
OREGON ST4-3-00.5711781841-3-02-1-02-2-02-5-028.6%3-4-0
CALIFORNIA4-4-00.5003323282-4-02-2-02-2-05-3-062.5%4-3-0
WASHINGTON ST2-6-00.2502823041-4-01-3-01-3-03-5-037.5%4-4-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH6-1-00.8572511513-1-03-1-03-0-06-1-085.7%2-5-0
ARIZONA6-1-00.8572841983-1-03-1-03-0-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
ARIZONA ST6-1-00.8572561774-1-02-1-04-0-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
UCLA6-2-00.7502862423-2-01-2-05-0-01-7-012.5%3-5-0
USC5-3-00.6252701864-2-03-1-02-2-05-3-062.5%4-4-0
COLORADO2-6-00.2502553100-5-01-3-01-3-04-4-050.0%5-3-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA6-1-00.8573041404-1-04-0-02-1-04-3-057.1%6-1-0
MISSOURI6-2-00.7502391643-1-03-2-03-0-04-4-050.0%3-5-0
KENTUCKY5-3-00.6252531982-3-05-1-00-2-06-2-075.0%5-3-0
S CAROLINA4-4-00.5002812622-4-03-2-01-2-02-5-028.6%5-2-0
FLORIDA3-3-00.5001721532-3-02-2-01-1-02-4-033.3%5-1-0
TENNESSEE3-5-00.3751911830-4-03-2-00-3-04-4-050.0%2-5-0
VANDERBILT2-6-00.2501372620-5-02-3-00-3-04-4-050.0%3-5-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MISSISSIPPI ST7-0-01.0002961514-0-04-0-03-0-05-2-071.4%4-3-0
ALABAMA7-1-00.8752921124-1-04-0-03-1-02-5-128.6%4-4-0
OLE MISS7-1-00.875255844-1-04-0-03-1-07-1-087.5%1-7-0
AUBURN6-1-00.8572751453-1-05-0-01-1-03-4-042.9%4-3-0
LSU7-2-00.7782951433-2-05-1-02-1-07-2-077.8%4-4-0
TEXAS A&M5-3-00.6253072172-3-02-1-03-2-03-5-037.5%3-4-0
ARKANSAS4-4-00.5003132050-4-03-2-01-2-06-2-075.0%5-2-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GA SOUTHERN6-2-00.7503581785-0-03-0-03-2-07-1-087.5%4-3-0
S ALABAMA5-2-00.7141701474-1-02-2-03-0-03-4-042.9%2-5-0
TEXAS ST4-3-00.5712251932-1-02-2-02-1-04-3-057.1%4-2-1
ARKANSAS ST4-3-00.5712171782-1-03-0-01-3-05-2-071.4%2-4-1
LA LAFAYETTE4-3-00.5712122253-0-03-1-01-2-03-4-042.9%4-3-0
LA MONROE3-4-00.4291231902-2-03-1-00-3-01-6-014.3%2-5-0
APPALACHIAN ST2-5-00.2862362231-2-01-2-01-3-02-5-028.6%3-2-0
NEW MEXICO ST2-6-00.2501972901-3-01-2-01-4-04-4-050.0%6-2-0
IDAHO1-6-00.1431812521-4-01-2-00-4-03-4-042.9%5-2-0
GEORGIA ST1-7-00.1252203490-5-01-4-00-3-04-4-050.0%6-1-1
TROY1-7-00.1251503121-3-01-3-00-4-04-4-050.0%4-4-0