Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2017 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON10-1-00.9093881537-1-07-0-03-1-06-3-266.7%4-7-0
LOUISVILLE7-4-00.6364243084-4-04-2-03-2-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
NC STATE7-4-00.6363342765-2-04-1-03-3-03-6-233.3%4-7-0
WAKE FOREST7-4-00.6363812854-3-04-1-03-3-08-2-180.0%6-4-1
BOSTON COLLEGE6-5-00.5452722563-4-02-4-04-1-07-3-170.0%4-7-0
FLORIDA ST4-6-00.4002402313-5-02-3-02-3-01-8-111.1%3-6-1
SYRACUSE4-7-00.3643153442-5-04-2-00-5-06-3-166.7%3-7-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MIAMI10-0-01.0003371777-0-07-0-03-0-05-5-050.0%2-8-0
VIRGINIA TECH8-3-00.7273351624-3-05-1-03-2-05-6-045.5%4-7-0
VIRGINIA6-5-00.5452863103-4-04-2-02-3-06-5-054.5%5-6-0
GEORGIA TECH5-5-00.5003022544-4-05-0-00-5-07-2-177.8%5-5-0
DUKE5-6-00.4552782262-5-04-3-01-3-05-5-150.0%3-8-0
PITTSBURGH4-7-00.3642633052-5-03-3-01-4-04-6-140.0%3-8-0
N CAROLINA3-8-00.2732913421-6-01-6-02-2-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCF10-0-01.0004822057-0-05-0-05-0-06-2-175.0%5-4-0
S FLORIDA9-1-00.9003791996-1-05-1-04-0-04-6-040.0%3-7-0
TEMPLE5-6-00.4552553103-4-03-3-02-3-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
E CAROLINA3-8-00.2732864702-5-02-5-01-3-03-8-027.3%7-4-0
CINCINNATI3-8-00.2732293611-6-01-4-02-4-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
CONNECTICUT3-8-00.2732624332-5-02-4-01-4-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MEMPHIS9-1-00.9004473266-1-06-0-03-1-06-4-060.0%7-3-0
NAVY6-4-00.6003202974-3-04-1-02-3-06-3-166.7%4-6-0
HOUSTON6-4-00.6002882394-3-03-2-03-2-05-5-050.0%2-8-0
SMU6-5-00.5454413883-4-05-1-01-4-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
TULANE5-6-00.4552923093-4-04-2-01-4-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
TULSA2-9-00.1823304071-6-02-3-00-6-05-6-045.5%4-7-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
PENN ST9-2-00.8184331836-2-07-0-02-2-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
OHIO ST9-2-00.8184942187-1-06-1-03-1-05-6-045.5%8-3-0
MICHIGAN8-3-00.7272891885-3-04-1-04-2-05-6-045.5%6-5-0
MICHIGAN ST8-3-00.7272372366-2-06-1-02-2-06-5-054.5%4-7-0
INDIANA5-6-00.4552982732-6-03-3-02-3-03-8-027.3%5-6-0
MARYLAND4-7-00.3642863792-6-02-3-02-4-05-6-045.5%8-3-0
RUTGERS4-7-00.3642093003-5-03-3-01-4-08-3-072.7%5-6-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN11-0-01.0003871448-0-07-0-04-0-07-4-063.6%7-4-0
NORTHWESTERN8-3-00.7273142316-2-06-1-02-2-08-3-072.7%5-5-1
IOWA6-5-00.5452842253-5-05-2-01-3-04-6-140.0%4-7-0
MINNESOTA5-6-00.4552652432-6-04-2-01-4-04-6-140.0%6-5-0
PURDUE5-6-00.4552592083-5-03-2-02-4-07-4-063.6%2-9-0
NEBRASKA4-7-00.3642953813-5-02-4-02-3-04-7-036.4%7-4-0
ILLINOIS2-9-00.1821783360-8-02-4-00-5-05-6-045.5%4-7-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA10-1-00.9094842777-1-04-1-06-0-06-5-054.5%5-6-0
TCU9-2-00.8183691666-2-05-0-04-2-06-5-054.5%2-8-0
OKLAHOMA ST8-3-00.7274973445-3-02-3-06-0-05-6-045.5%8-3-0
W VIRGINIA7-4-00.6364043205-3-04-2-03-2-05-6-045.5%7-4-0
IOWA ST7-4-00.6363402325-3-03-3-04-1-09-2-081.8%4-7-0
KANSAS ST6-5-00.5453652914-4-03-3-03-2-05-6-045.5%6-5-0
TEXAS6-5-00.5453272335-3-03-2-03-3-08-3-072.7%3-8-0
TEXAS TECH5-6-00.4553853582-6-02-4-03-2-05-5-150.0%4-7-0
KANSAS1-10-00.0912074630-8-01-6-00-4-05-6-045.5%6-5-0
BAYLOR1-10-00.0912703861-7-00-6-01-4-04-7-036.4%4-7-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLA ATLANTIC8-3-00.7274462867-0-05-1-03-2-08-3-072.7%6-5-0
MARSHALL7-4-00.6362892034-3-04-1-03-3-08-3-072.7%4-7-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL6-4-00.6002262804-3-04-1-02-3-04-6-040.0%6-4-0
W KENTUCKY6-5-00.5452972814-3-04-2-02-3-03-7-130.0%5-6-0
OLD DOMINION5-6-00.4552383393-4-03-3-02-3-04-7-036.4%5-6-0
MIDDLE TENN ST5-6-00.4552562813-4-03-2-02-4-04-7-036.4%3-8-0
CHARLOTTE1-10-00.0911583621-6-01-4-00-6-05-6-045.5%6-5-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NORTH TEXAS8-3-00.7274203856-1-06-0-02-3-07-4-063.6%8-3-0
UAB7-4-00.6363272855-2-05-0-02-4-08-3-072.7%3-7-1
SOUTHERN MISS7-4-00.6363382495-2-03-3-04-1-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
UTSA6-4-00.6002531673-4-03-2-03-2-03-7-030.0%3-7-0
LOUISIANA TECH5-6-00.4553253143-4-02-4-03-2-05-6-045.5%6-5-0
RICE1-10-00.0911813991-6-00-4-01-6-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
UTEP0-11-00.0001344130-7-00-5-00-6-02-9-018.2%4-7-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME9-2-00.8184042240-0-06-1-03-1-07-4-063.6%6-5-0
ARMY8-3-00.7273432380-0-06-0-02-3-04-6-040.0%5-5-0
BYU3-9-00.2501923010-1-02-4-01-5-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
MASSACHUSETTS4-7-00.3643223191-0-02-3-02-4-06-4-060.0%5-4-1
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO U8-3-00.7274432785-2-05-1-03-2-08-3-072.7%8-3-0
AKRON7-5-00.5832792976-2-05-1-02-4-08-4-066.7%2-10-0
BUFFALO5-6-00.4553112743-4-03-2-02-4-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
MIAMI OHIO5-7-00.4172932894-4-03-3-02-4-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
KENT ST2-10-00.1671534211-7-02-3-00-7-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
BOWLING GREEN2-10-00.1673044562-6-00-5-02-5-03-9-025.0%7-4-1
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TOLEDO9-2-00.8184272956-1-05-0-04-2-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
N ILLINOIS8-3-00.7273382196-1-05-1-03-2-06-5-054.5%5-6-0
C MICHIGAN7-4-00.6363252975-2-02-2-05-2-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
W MICHIGAN6-5-00.5453973114-3-04-2-02-3-05-6-045.5%8-3-0
E MICHIGAN5-7-00.4173132803-5-03-2-02-5-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
BALL ST2-10-00.1672154880-8-02-4-00-6-03-8-127.3%8-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST9-2-00.8183832507-0-05-1-04-1-07-3-170.0%5-6-0
WYOMING7-4-00.6362511945-2-05-2-02-2-07-4-063.6%2-9-0
COLORADO ST7-5-00.5834063305-3-04-2-03-3-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
UTAH ST6-5-00.5453372864-3-03-3-03-2-06-5-054.5%8-3-0
AIR FORCE4-7-00.3643393543-4-02-3-02-4-04-7-036.4%7-4-0
NEW MEXICO3-8-00.2732383471-6-02-4-01-4-04-7-036.4%3-8-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST9-2-00.8183302115-2-04-2-05-0-07-4-063.6%4-6-1
FRESNO ST8-3-00.7273051906-1-04-1-04-2-08-2-180.0%3-7-1
UNLV5-6-00.4553303584-3-02-4-03-2-06-4-160.0%5-6-0
HAWAII3-8-00.2732533771-7-02-3-01-5-02-8-120.0%4-5-1
NEVADA2-9-00.1823153912-5-02-3-00-6-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
SAN JOSE ST1-11-00.0831865250-7-01-4-00-7-04-7-136.4%6-6-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON9-2-00.8184021606-2-06-0-03-2-06-5-054.5%5-6-0
WASHINGTON ST9-2-00.8183632526-2-07-0-02-2-07-4-063.6%4-7-0
STANFORD8-3-00.7273502287-2-05-0-03-3-04-6-140.0%4-7-0
OREGON6-5-00.5453713293-5-05-1-01-4-05-6-045.5%4-7-0
CALIFORNIA5-6-00.4553063112-6-04-2-01-4-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
OREGON ST1-10-00.0912384470-8-01-5-00-5-03-8-027.3%8-3-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
USC10-2-00.8334183148-1-07-0-03-2-04-8-033.3%6-5-1
ARIZONA7-4-00.6364723675-3-04-2-03-2-06-5-054.5%8-3-0
ARIZONA ST6-5-00.5453413455-3-04-2-02-3-06-4-160.0%5-6-0
COLORADO5-6-00.4553043042-6-03-3-02-3-03-8-027.3%5-5-1
UTAH5-6-00.4553202742-6-03-3-02-3-07-3-170.0%7-4-0
UCLA5-6-00.4553754143-5-05-0-00-6-04-7-036.4%8-3-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA10-1-00.9093881587-1-06-0-04-1-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
S CAROLINA8-3-00.7272792165-3-05-1-03-2-07-3-170.0%4-7-0
KENTUCKY7-4-00.6362922994-4-04-2-03-2-03-8-027.3%6-5-0
MISSOURI6-5-00.5454243363-4-04-3-02-2-07-4-063.6%6-5-0
FLORIDA4-6-00.4002212623-5-03-2-01-4-03-7-030.0%5-5-0
VANDERBILT4-7-00.3642533520-7-03-4-01-3-03-7-130.0%6-5-0
TENNESSEE4-7-00.3642143070-7-03-3-01-4-03-8-027.3%4-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA11-0-01.0004551127-0-07-0-04-0-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
AUBURN9-2-00.8184141836-1-06-0-03-2-04-5-244.4%7-4-0
MISSISSIPPI ST8-3-00.7273572144-3-05-1-03-2-07-4-063.6%3-7-1
LSU8-3-00.7272922045-2-04-1-04-2-06-5-054.5%4-7-0
TEXAS A&M7-4-00.6363522994-3-04-3-03-1-06-3-266.7%5-6-0
OLE MISS5-6-00.4553633872-5-04-3-01-3-03-7-130.0%9-2-0
ARKANSAS4-7-00.3643003861-6-03-3-01-4-03-8-027.3%6-5-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TROY8-2-00.8002661765-1-04-1-04-1-03-6-133.3%2-8-0
ARKANSAS ST6-3-00.6673321925-1-04-0-02-3-05-4-055.6%3-6-0
GEORGIA ST6-3-00.6671972255-1-01-2-05-1-04-4-150.0%3-6-0
APPALACHIAN ST6-4-00.6003072395-1-04-1-02-3-03-7-030.0%5-5-0
LA LAFAYETTE5-5-00.5003003834-2-03-1-02-4-04-5-144.4%6-4-0
LA MONROE4-6-00.4003473834-3-02-2-02-4-06-4-060.0%6-4-0
NEW MEXICO ST4-6-00.4003163392-4-01-2-03-4-06-3-166.7%5-5-0
S ALABAMA4-7-00.3642212963-4-03-3-01-4-05-6-045.5%2-9-0
IDAHO3-7-00.3002172822-4-02-4-01-3-06-4-060.0%2-8-0
COASTAL CAROLINA2-9-00.1822563911-6-01-4-01-5-04-7-036.4%7-3-1
TEXAS ST2-9-00.1821983411-6-01-5-01-4-05-5-150.0%5-6-0
GA SOUTHERN1-9-00.1001993341-5-01-4-00-5-03-6-133.3%6-4-0