Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2015 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON14-1-00.9335773259-0-07-0-07-1-08-6-157.1%8-6-0
FLORIDA ST10-3-00.7694122276-2-07-0-03-3-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
LOUISVILLE8-5-00.6153733135-3-04-2-04-3-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
NC STATE7-6-00.5384323363-5-03-3-04-3-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
SYRACUSE4-8-00.3333273722-6-04-3-00-5-08-4-066.7%9-2-0
WAKE FOREST3-9-00.2502092951-7-01-5-02-4-06-6-050.0%5-6-0
BOSTON COLLEGE3-9-00.2502061830-8-03-4-00-5-04-7-136.4%2-9-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N CAROLINA11-3-00.7865703438-1-07-0-04-3-08-6-057.1%8-6-0
MIAMI8-5-00.6153613665-3-05-1-03-4-07-5-158.3%6-7-0
DUKE8-5-00.6154103304-4-03-3-05-2-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
PITTSBURGH8-5-00.6153673396-2-03-3-05-2-06-7-046.2%5-7-0
VIRGINIA TECH7-6-00.5384033424-4-02-4-05-2-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
VIRGINIA4-8-00.3333093863-5-04-3-00-5-08-3-172.7%6-6-0
GEORGIA TECH3-9-00.2503513091-7-03-4-00-5-03-9-025.0%5-6-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
HOUSTON13-1-00.9295662908-1-08-0-05-1-09-5-064.3%6-8-0
NAVY11-2-00.8464782847-1-07-0-04-2-09-4-069.2%6-5-1
TEMPLE10-4-00.7144172817-2-05-1-05-3-09-5-064.3%5-9-0
MEMPHIS9-4-00.6925223555-3-05-1-04-3-06-6-150.0%6-7-0
S FLORIDA8-5-00.6154372986-2-05-1-03-4-09-3-175.0%7-6-0
CINCINNATI7-6-00.5384404054-4-05-1-02-5-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
CONNECTICUT6-7-00.4622232534-4-04-2-02-5-05-8-038.5%2-10-0
TULSA6-7-00.4624835183-5-03-3-03-4-07-5-158.3%7-5-1
E CAROLINA5-7-00.4173293123-5-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
TULANE3-9-00.2502364351-7-02-4-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
SMU2-10-00.1673335481-7-02-5-00-5-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
UCF0-12-00.0001674520-8-00-6-00-6-02-10-016.7%5-6-1
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST12-1-00.9234641967-1-06-1-06-0-06-7-046.2%4-9-0
MICHIGAN ST12-2-00.8574173048-1-07-0-05-2-05-8-138.5%6-8-0
MICHIGAN10-3-00.7694082136-2-05-2-05-1-07-6-053.8%7-5-1
PENN ST7-6-00.5383012844-4-06-1-01-5-04-9-030.8%5-8-0
INDIANA6-7-00.4624754892-6-03-4-03-3-06-6-150.0%11-2-0
RUTGERS4-8-00.3333254191-7-02-5-02-3-04-7-136.4%5-6-0
MARYLAND3-9-00.2502964131-7-02-4-01-5-07-5-058.3%7-4-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
IOWA12-2-00.8574332858-1-07-0-05-2-07-6-153.8%9-4-0
NORTHWESTERN10-3-00.7692542426-2-06-1-04-2-08-5-061.5%4-8-1
WISCONSIN10-3-00.7693481786-2-05-2-05-1-06-7-046.2%5-8-0
NEBRASKA6-7-00.4624273623-5-03-4-03-3-06-6-150.0%8-5-0
MINNESOTA6-7-00.4622923272-6-03-4-03-3-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
ILLINOIS5-7-00.4172722792-6-04-2-01-5-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
PURDUE2-10-00.1673014381-7-02-5-00-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA11-2-00.8465662868-1-06-0-05-2-09-4-069.2%8-5-0
TCU11-2-00.8465473547-2-06-0-05-2-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
OKLAHOMA ST10-3-00.7695143967-2-05-2-05-1-05-7-141.7%8-5-0
BAYLOR10-3-00.7696253686-3-04-2-06-1-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
W VIRGINIA8-5-00.6154423204-5-06-1-02-4-05-8-038.5%4-9-0
TEXAS TECH7-6-00.5385865674-5-04-2-03-4-07-5-158.3%9-3-0
KANSAS ST6-7-00.4623894093-6-04-3-02-4-06-6-150.0%8-5-0
TEXAS5-7-00.4173173644-5-03-3-02-4-05-6-145.5%5-7-0
IOWA ST3-9-00.2503003922-7-03-3-00-6-05-5-250.0%5-7-0
KANSAS0-12-00.0001835530-9-00-7-00-5-02-9-118.2%5-6-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
W KENTUCKY12-2-00.8576203639-0-06-0-06-2-09-3-275.0%10-4-0
MARSHALL10-3-00.7694072316-2-06-0-04-3-07-5-158.3%4-9-0
MIDDLE TENN ST7-6-00.5384423466-2-05-1-02-5-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL5-7-00.4173063583-5-04-1-01-6-06-5-154.5%6-5-1
OLD DOMINION5-7-00.4172914293-5-03-4-02-3-03-9-025.0%6-5-1
FLA ATLANTIC3-9-00.2502703453-5-01-5-02-4-04-7-136.4%4-8-0
CHARLOTTE2-10-00.1672104350-8-01-5-01-5-02-6-325.0%5-6-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH9-4-00.6924883496-2-05-1-04-3-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
SOUTHERN MISS9-5-00.6435593587-2-05-1-04-4-010-4-071.4%6-8-0
RICE5-7-00.4173134303-5-03-3-02-4-05-6-145.5%6-5-0
UTEP5-7-00.4172483953-5-03-2-02-5-05-6-145.5%4-8-0
UTSA3-9-00.2502714053-5-01-5-02-4-05-6-145.5%7-5-0
NORTH TEXAS1-11-00.0831824951-7-01-4-00-7-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME10-3-00.7694453130-0-06-0-04-3-08-5-061.5%7-6-0
BYU9-4-00.6924382970-0-06-0-03-4-08-5-061.5%7-6-0
ARMY2-10-00.1672653340-0-01-5-01-5-05-6-145.5%3-8-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN10-4-00.7145914058-1-03-2-07-2-010-4-071.4%7-7-0
AKRON8-5-00.6153112795-3-03-3-05-2-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
OHIO U8-5-00.6153583295-3-05-1-03-4-09-4-069.2%8-5-0
BUFFALO5-7-00.4173203313-5-02-4-03-3-06-6-050.0%6-5-0
KENT ST3-9-00.2501573132-6-02-4-01-5-03-8-127.3%4-8-0
MASSACHUSETTS3-9-00.2502663772-6-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
MIAMI OHIO3-9-00.2502153842-6-02-4-01-5-07-5-058.3%6-5-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TOLEDO10-2-00.8334202496-2-04-2-06-0-09-2-181.8%3-9-0
W MICHIGAN8-5-00.6154683686-2-04-2-04-3-08-5-061.5%7-5-1
N ILLINOIS8-6-00.5714363876-3-05-1-03-5-08-5-161.5%7-7-0
C MICHIGAN7-6-00.5383362866-2-04-2-03-4-09-4-069.2%5-8-0
BALL ST3-9-00.2502774302-6-02-4-01-5-04-8-033.3%3-8-0
E MICHIGAN1-11-00.0833055050-8-00-6-01-5-04-7-136.4%9-3-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST9-4-00.6925082635-3-04-2-05-2-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
AIR FORCE8-6-00.5714733576-3-06-0-02-6-09-5-064.3%9-4-0
COLORADO ST7-6-00.5383853545-4-03-3-04-3-06-6-150.0%7-6-0
NEW MEXICO7-6-00.5383893695-3-05-3-02-3-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
UTAH ST6-7-00.4623773475-3-05-1-01-6-05-8-038.5%9-3-0
WYOMING2-10-00.1672284082-6-02-4-00-6-06-6-050.0%4-7-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST11-3-00.7864502309-0-06-1-05-2-08-5-161.5%6-8-0
NEVADA7-6-00.5383413495-4-04-2-03-4-08-4-166.7%4-8-0
SAN JOSE ST6-7-00.4623633544-4-03-3-03-4-08-5-061.5%6-5-1
UNLV3-9-00.2503434042-6-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%9-3-0
FRESNO ST3-9-00.2502674572-6-02-4-01-5-03-8-127.3%9-2-0
HAWAII3-10-00.2312294630-8-03-4-00-6-03-10-023.1%7-6-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
STANFORD12-2-00.8575293169-1-06-1-06-1-010-4-071.4%8-6-0
OREGON9-4-00.6925594887-2-05-2-04-2-07-6-053.8%9-4-0
WASHINGTON ST9-4-00.6924093606-3-04-2-05-2-010-3-076.9%5-7-0
CALIFORNIA8-5-00.6154933994-5-05-1-03-4-06-7-046.2%5-8-0
WASHINGTON7-6-00.5383982444-5-04-3-03-3-08-5-061.5%5-8-0
OREGON ST2-10-00.1672284440-9-02-4-00-6-03-9-025.0%6-5-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH10-3-00.7693982906-3-06-1-04-2-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
UCLA8-5-00.6154193385-4-04-2-04-3-05-7-141.7%5-8-0
USC8-6-00.5714753606-4-05-2-03-4-06-8-042.9%7-7-0
ARIZONA7-6-00.5384864653-6-04-2-03-4-06-7-046.2%10-3-0
ARIZONA ST6-7-00.4624504354-5-05-2-01-5-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
COLORADO4-9-00.3083203571-8-02-4-02-5-05-7-141.7%4-9-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA10-3-00.7693422205-3-06-1-04-2-06-7-046.2%3-10-0
FLORIDA10-4-00.7143252567-2-06-1-04-3-07-6-153.8%6-8-0
TENNESSEE9-4-00.6924572605-3-05-2-04-2-08-4-166.7%7-6-0
MISSOURI5-7-00.4171631941-7-03-3-02-4-03-9-025.0%1-11-0
KENTUCKY5-7-00.4172963292-6-04-4-01-3-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
VANDERBILT4-8-00.3331822522-6-03-3-01-5-06-5-154.5%1-10-1
S CAROLINA3-9-00.2502633301-7-02-4-01-5-06-6-050.0%4-7-1
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA14-1-00.9335262278-1-06-1-08-0-08-7-053.3%6-8-1
OLE MISS10-3-00.7695312946-2-06-1-04-2-08-4-166.7%3-9-0
LSU9-3-00.7503942915-3-06-1-03-2-06-6-050.0%7-4-1
MISSISSIPPI ST9-4-00.6924473024-4-04-3-05-1-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
ARKANSAS8-5-00.6154673565-3-04-3-04-2-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
TEXAS A&M8-5-00.6153612864-4-05-2-03-3-05-8-038.5%4-9-0
AUBURN7-6-00.5383573382-6-03-4-04-2-03-9-125.0%5-7-1
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
APPALACHIAN ST11-2-00.8464772487-1-05-1-06-1-06-7-046.2%6-6-0
ARKANSAS ST9-4-00.6925203938-0-05-1-04-3-08-5-061.5%10-3-0
GA SOUTHERN9-4-00.6924743066-2-05-1-04-3-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
GEORGIA ST6-7-00.4623503685-3-02-4-04-3-08-4-166.7%4-9-0
S ALABAMA5-7-00.4173004313-5-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
TROY4-8-00.3333353393-5-02-3-02-5-07-5-058.3%6-5-1
LA LAFAYETTE4-8-00.3333173823-5-03-3-01-5-04-7-136.4%7-5-0
IDAHO4-8-00.3333645053-5-03-3-01-5-07-5-058.3%9-3-0
TEXAS ST3-9-00.2503234702-6-03-3-00-6-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
NEW MEXICO ST3-9-00.2503435403-5-01-4-02-5-05-6-145.5%9-2-1
LA MONROE2-11-00.1542734751-7-02-3-00-8-05-7-141.7%8-5-0