Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2014 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLORIDA ST7-0-01.0002651514-0-04-0-03-0-01-6-014.3%3-3-0
LOUISVILLE6-2-00.7502471174-2-04-0-02-2-05-3-062.5%0-7-0
CLEMSON5-2-00.7142421404-1-04-0-01-2-04-3-057.1%2-4-0
BOSTON COLLEGE4-3-00.5711911331-2-02-3-02-0-05-2-071.4%1-4-1
NC STATE4-4-00.5002342310-4-03-2-01-2-04-4-050.0%3-4-0
SYRACUSE3-4-00.4291581671-2-01-3-02-1-03-4-042.9%2-5-0
WAKE FOREST2-5-00.2861011740-3-02-1-00-4-03-4-042.9%1-5-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
DUKE6-1-00.8572351062-1-04-0-02-1-05-2-071.4%1-5-0
GEORGIA TECH5-2-00.7142411982-2-03-1-02-1-03-4-042.9%4-3-0
MIAMI5-3-00.6252501772-2-04-0-01-3-04-4-050.0%3-4-0
VIRGINIA4-3-00.5712031552-1-04-1-00-2-05-2-071.4%2-4-0
PITTSBURGH4-3-00.5712041302-1-02-2-02-1-04-3-057.1%2-4-1
VIRGINIA TECH4-4-00.5002051701-3-02-3-02-1-03-5-037.5%2-5-0
N CAROLINA3-4-00.4292713031-2-03-1-00-3-02-5-028.6%4-2-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
E CAROLINA6-1-00.8572771643-0-04-0-02-1-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
TEMPLE4-2-00.6672011032-1-02-1-02-1-03-3-050.0%1-4-0
UCF4-2-00.6671431202-0-03-0-01-2-03-3-050.0%2-3-0
CINCINNATI4-3-00.5712402242-1-03-1-01-2-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
HOUSTON4-3-00.5711971252-1-03-2-01-1-04-3-057.1%1-5-0
MEMPHIS3-3-00.5002021251-1-02-1-01-2-04-2-066.7%3-3-0
S FLORIDA3-5-00.3751692372-2-02-3-01-2-05-3-062.5%3-5-0
TULANE2-5-00.2861311971-2-02-1-00-4-03-4-042.9%4-3-0
TULSA1-6-00.1431712851-2-01-3-00-3-02-5-028.6%6-1-0
CONNECTICUT1-6-00.143981850-4-01-3-00-3-01-6-014.3%1-5-0
SMU0-6-00.000392880-2-00-3-00-3-01-5-016.7%4-2-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MICHIGAN ST6-1-00.8573291513-0-04-0-02-1-04-3-057.1%6-1-0
OHIO ST5-1-00.8332791212-0-03-1-02-0-05-1-083.3%5-1-0
RUTGERS5-2-00.7141941861-2-03-1-02-1-04-3-057.1%3-3-0
MARYLAND5-2-00.7142461822-1-02-2-03-0-04-3-057.1%4-3-0
PENN ST4-2-00.667127911-2-02-1-02-1-03-3-050.0%2-4-0
INDIANA3-4-00.4292112440-3-02-2-01-2-02-5-028.6%4-3-0
MICHIGAN3-4-00.4291521501-2-03-2-00-2-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MINNESOTA6-1-00.8572011503-0-05-0-01-1-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
NEBRASKA6-1-00.8572871392-1-04-0-02-1-06-1-085.7%5-1-0
IOWA5-2-00.7141891532-1-03-1-02-1-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
WISCONSIN4-2-00.6672081061-1-04-0-00-2-01-5-016.7%3-2-0
NORTHWESTERN3-4-00.4291461432-2-02-3-01-1-02-5-028.6%1-5-0
ILLINOIS3-4-00.4292002510-3-03-1-00-3-02-5-028.6%5-2-0
PURDUE3-5-00.3752262501-3-02-3-01-2-06-2-075.0%5-2-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BAYLOR6-1-00.8573431613-1-03-0-03-1-04-2-166.7%3-3-0
KANSAS ST5-1-00.8332351353-0-03-1-02-0-04-2-066.7%4-2-0
TCU5-1-00.8332711242-1-04-0-01-1-06-0-0100.0%4-2-0
OKLAHOMA5-2-00.7142731602-2-02-1-03-1-03-4-042.9%6-1-0
OKLAHOMA ST5-2-00.7142321903-1-04-0-01-2-03-4-042.9%3-3-0
W VIRGINIA5-2-00.7142611903-1-03-1-02-1-04-3-057.1%3-3-0
TEXAS3-4-00.4291661722-2-02-2-01-2-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
TEXAS TECH3-4-00.4292162581-3-02-2-01-2-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
IOWA ST2-5-00.2861922470-4-01-3-01-2-04-2-166.7%4-3-0
KANSAS2-5-00.2861161960-4-02-2-00-3-03-4-042.9%0-6-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL7-0-01.0003321163-0-03-0-04-0-05-1-183.3%4-1-1
MIDDLE TENN ST5-3-00.6252882554-1-04-0-01-3-05-3-062.5%5-3-0
UAB4-3-00.5712631992-2-03-1-01-2-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
OLD DOMINION3-4-00.4292142581-3-02-2-01-2-02-5-028.6%3-4-0
FLA ATLANTIC3-4-00.4291722502-1-03-0-00-4-04-2-166.7%4-2-1
FLA INTERNATIONAL3-5-00.3751721842-2-02-4-01-1-05-2-171.4%2-4-1
W KENTUCKY2-4-00.3332532370-3-01-1-01-3-02-4-033.3%5-1-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH4-3-00.5712321873-0-02-1-02-2-05-2-071.4%6-0-0
UTEP3-3-00.5001722261-1-02-1-01-2-04-2-066.7%4-2-0
RICE3-3-00.5001791891-1-01-1-02-2-04-2-066.7%4-2-0
SOUTHERN MISS3-4-00.4291432391-2-02-1-01-3-04-3-057.1%3-3-0
NORTH TEXAS2-5-00.2862132240-3-02-2-00-3-02-5-028.6%4-2-0
UTSA2-5-00.2861451781-2-01-2-01-3-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME6-1-00.8572341340-0-04-0-02-1-05-2-071.4%2-5-0
BYU4-4-00.5002592380-0-02-2-02-2-02-6-025.0%6-2-0
NAVY3-4-00.4292061900-0-01-3-02-1-02-5-028.6%0-5-1
ARMY2-5-00.2861822510-0-02-1-00-4-02-5-028.6%5-2-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN5-3-00.6252692923-1-03-1-02-2-03-5-037.5%4-3-0
AKRON4-3-00.5711621272-1-03-1-01-2-02-5-028.6%1-6-0
OHIO U4-4-00.5001502002-2-03-1-01-3-04-4-050.0%1-6-1
BUFFALO3-4-00.4292312451-2-03-1-00-3-03-4-042.9%5-1-0
MASSACHUSETTS2-6-00.2502422732-2-01-3-01-3-06-2-075.0%6-2-0
KENT ST1-6-00.1431102250-3-01-3-00-3-02-5-028.6%4-3-0
MIAMI OHIO1-7-00.1252002801-3-01-2-00-5-05-3-062.5%4-3-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS5-2-00.7142251932-1-03-1-02-1-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
TOLEDO4-3-00.5712382343-0-03-1-01-2-02-5-028.6%5-2-0
W MICHIGAN4-3-00.5712281972-1-01-1-03-2-06-1-085.7%4-2-0
C MICHIGAN4-4-00.5001901982-2-02-2-02-2-03-5-037.5%3-5-0
BALL ST2-5-00.2861801921-2-01-2-01-3-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
E MICHIGAN2-5-00.2861052771-2-02-0-00-5-03-4-042.9%3-3-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
COLORADO ST6-1-00.8572171502-1-03-0-03-1-05-2-071.4%2-5-0
BOISE ST6-2-00.7502792203-1-04-0-02-2-05-3-062.5%5-3-0
AIR FORCE5-2-00.7142141712-2-04-0-01-2-03-4-042.9%2-4-1
UTAH ST4-3-00.5711791551-1-03-0-01-3-03-4-042.9%2-3-1
WYOMING3-4-00.4291302131-2-03-1-00-3-02-5-028.6%2-4-1
NEW MEXICO2-5-00.2861752270-3-00-4-02-1-02-5-028.6%3-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEVADA4-3-00.5712131941-2-02-2-02-1-04-3-057.1%2-5-0
SAN DIEGO ST4-3-00.5711631313-1-03-0-01-3-03-3-150.0%0-7-0
SAN JOSE ST3-3-00.5001321442-1-02-1-01-2-03-3-050.0%1-4-1
FRESNO ST3-5-00.3752282862-2-02-1-01-4-04-4-050.0%4-3-0
HAWAII2-5-00.2861471761-1-02-2-00-3-04-2-166.7%2-5-0
UNLV2-5-00.2861312591-2-02-1-00-4-02-5-028.6%2-4-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON7-1-00.8753642074-1-04-1-03-0-04-4-050.0%4-4-0
WASHINGTON5-2-00.7142291731-2-03-1-02-1-03-4-042.9%1-5-0
OREGON ST4-2-00.6671641461-2-02-1-02-1-02-4-033.3%2-4-0
STANFORD4-3-00.571168862-2-03-1-01-2-03-4-042.9%0-6-0
CALIFORNIA4-4-00.5003323282-4-02-2-02-2-05-3-062.5%4-3-0
WASHINGTON ST2-5-00.2862452451-3-01-2-01-3-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH5-1-00.8332271302-1-02-1-03-0-05-1-083.3%2-4-0
ARIZONA5-1-00.8332251612-1-03-1-02-0-02-4-033.3%2-4-0
ARIZONA ST5-1-00.8332321673-1-02-1-03-0-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
USC5-2-00.7142491624-1-03-1-02-1-05-2-071.4%4-3-0
UCLA5-2-00.7142462052-2-01-2-04-0-01-6-014.3%2-5-0
COLORADO2-5-00.2862182700-4-01-2-01-3-03-4-042.9%4-3-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA6-1-00.8573041404-1-04-0-02-1-04-3-057.1%6-1-0
MISSOURI5-2-00.7142151502-1-02-2-03-0-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
KENTUCKY5-2-00.7142221532-2-05-0-00-2-05-2-071.4%4-3-0
S CAROLINA4-3-00.5712462202-3-03-2-01-1-01-5-016.7%4-2-0
FLORIDA3-3-00.5001721532-3-02-2-01-1-02-4-033.3%5-1-0
TENNESSEE3-4-00.4291711490-3-03-1-00-3-03-4-042.9%1-5-0
VANDERBILT2-5-00.2861232380-4-02-3-00-2-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OLE MISS7-0-01.000248744-0-04-0-03-0-07-0-0100.0%1-6-0
MISSISSIPPI ST6-0-01.0002511203-0-04-0-02-0-05-1-083.3%3-3-0
ALABAMA6-1-00.857258923-1-04-0-02-1-02-4-133.3%3-4-0
AUBURN5-1-00.8332331102-1-04-0-01-1-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
LSU6-2-00.7502851362-2-04-1-02-1-06-2-075.0%4-3-0
TEXAS A&M5-3-00.6253072172-3-02-1-03-2-03-5-037.5%3-4-0
ARKANSAS3-4-00.4292681880-4-02-2-01-2-05-2-071.4%4-2-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GA SOUTHERN5-2-00.7142891474-0-03-0-02-2-06-1-085.7%3-3-0
S ALABAMA5-2-00.7141701474-1-02-2-03-0-03-4-042.9%2-5-0
ARKANSAS ST4-3-00.5712171782-1-03-0-01-3-05-2-071.4%2-4-1
LA LAFAYETTE4-3-00.5712122253-0-03-1-01-2-03-4-042.9%4-3-0
LA MONROE3-3-00.5001051682-1-03-0-00-3-01-5-016.7%2-4-0
TEXAS ST3-3-00.5002031751-1-02-2-01-1-03-3-050.0%4-1-1
APPALACHIAN ST2-5-00.2862362231-2-01-2-01-3-02-5-028.6%3-2-0
NEW MEXICO ST2-6-00.2501972901-3-01-2-01-4-04-4-050.0%6-2-0
GEORGIA ST1-6-00.1431892800-4-01-3-00-3-04-3-057.1%5-1-1
IDAHO1-6-00.1431812521-4-01-2-00-4-03-4-042.9%5-2-0
TROY1-7-00.1251503121-3-01-3-00-4-04-4-050.0%4-4-0