Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2014 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLORIDA ST13-1-00.9294723589-0-07-0-06-1-03-11-021.4%6-7-0
CLEMSON10-3-00.7694012176-2-07-0-03-3-06-7-046.2%3-9-0
LOUISVILLE9-4-00.6924052835-3-05-1-04-3-07-6-053.8%4-8-0
NC STATE8-5-00.6153923513-5-04-3-04-2-08-5-061.5%6-6-0
BOSTON COLLEGE7-6-00.5383412774-4-03-4-04-2-08-5-061.5%4-7-1
SYRACUSE3-9-00.2502052921-7-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%2-10-0
WAKE FOREST3-9-00.2501783171-7-03-3-00-6-06-6-050.0%4-7-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA TECH11-3-00.7865303606-3-05-1-06-2-010-4-071.4%8-6-0
DUKE9-4-00.6924212835-3-05-2-04-2-09-4-069.2%4-8-0
VIRGINIA TECH7-6-00.5383132623-5-03-4-04-2-06-7-046.2%4-7-1
PITTSBURGH6-7-00.4624143424-4-03-4-03-3-06-7-046.2%7-5-1
N CAROLINA6-7-00.4624325074-4-04-2-02-5-05-8-038.5%5-7-0
MIAMI6-7-00.4623803163-5-05-2-01-5-05-8-038.5%4-8-0
VIRGINIA5-7-00.4173102893-5-05-2-00-5-07-5-058.3%3-8-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MEMPHIS10-3-00.7694712537-1-05-1-05-2-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
CINCINNATI9-4-00.6924423547-1-05-1-04-3-07-5-158.3%5-7-1
UCF9-4-00.6923652497-1-06-0-03-4-08-5-061.5%7-5-0
E CAROLINA8-5-00.6154663365-3-05-1-03-4-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
HOUSTON8-5-00.6153872685-3-04-3-04-2-07-5-158.3%5-7-0
TEMPLE6-6-00.5002772104-4-03-3-03-3-06-6-050.0%3-8-0
S FLORIDA4-8-00.3332063243-5-02-5-02-3-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
TULANE3-9-00.2501923412-6-02-4-01-5-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
TULSA2-10-00.1672964712-6-02-4-00-6-05-7-041.7%10-2-0
CONNECTICUT2-10-00.1671863581-7-02-5-00-5-02-10-016.7%5-6-0
SMU1-11-00.0831334961-7-00-6-01-5-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST14-1-00.9336723309-0-06-1-08-0-010-5-066.7%12-3-0
MICHIGAN ST11-2-00.8465592807-1-06-1-05-1-09-4-069.2%10-3-0
RUTGERS8-5-00.6153473923-5-04-2-04-3-08-5-061.5%6-6-0
PENN ST7-6-00.5382682422-6-03-4-04-2-06-6-150.0%6-7-0
MARYLAND7-6-00.5383703924-4-02-4-05-2-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
MICHIGAN5-7-00.4172512693-5-04-3-01-4-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
INDIANA4-8-00.3333013941-7-03-3-01-5-04-7-136.4%6-6-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN11-3-00.7864842917-2-07-0-04-3-06-8-042.9%8-4-1
NEBRASKA9-4-00.6924913435-3-06-1-03-3-08-5-061.5%9-2-1
MINNESOTA8-5-00.6153693145-3-06-1-02-4-08-5-061.5%6-6-1
IOWA7-6-00.5383673334-4-04-3-03-3-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
ILLINOIS6-7-00.4623374423-5-05-2-01-5-05-8-038.5%7-6-0
NORTHWESTERN5-7-00.4172763023-5-02-5-03-2-05-7-041.7%5-6-0
PURDUE3-9-00.2502863801-7-02-5-01-4-07-5-058.3%6-5-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TCU12-1-00.9236042478-1-07-0-05-1-011-2-084.6%8-5-0
BAYLOR11-2-00.8466273328-1-06-0-05-2-07-5-158.3%7-5-0
KANSAS ST9-4-00.6924653017-2-06-1-03-3-08-5-061.5%8-5-0
OKLAHOMA8-5-00.6154733375-4-03-3-05-2-05-8-038.5%9-4-0
OKLAHOMA ST7-6-00.5383594064-5-04-2-03-4-06-7-046.2%6-6-0
W VIRGINIA7-6-00.5384353595-4-03-3-04-3-07-6-053.8%4-8-0
TEXAS6-7-00.4622783105-4-03-3-03-4-07-6-053.8%4-9-0
TEXAS TECH4-8-00.3333664952-7-02-4-02-4-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
KANSAS3-9-00.2502143991-8-03-3-00-6-05-7-041.7%3-8-0
IOWA ST2-10-00.1672784660-9-01-6-01-4-04-7-136.4%5-7-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL13-1-00.9296382948-1-06-1-07-0-08-5-161.5%7-5-1
W KENTUCKY8-5-00.6155775194-4-05-1-03-4-06-7-046.2%10-3-0
UAB6-6-00.5003983594-4-03-3-03-3-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
OLD DOMINION6-6-00.5003924564-4-04-2-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
MIDDLE TENN ST6-6-00.5003793785-3-05-1-01-5-05-6-145.5%7-5-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-8-00.3332762983-5-03-5-01-3-07-4-163.6%5-5-1
FLA ATLANTIC3-9-00.2502884132-6-03-2-00-7-06-5-154.5%6-5-1
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH9-5-00.6435233467-2-04-1-05-4-011-3-078.6%9-4-0
RICE8-5-00.6153743705-3-04-1-04-4-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
UTEP7-6-00.5383463655-3-05-1-02-5-08-4-166.7%5-8-0
UTSA4-8-00.3332053113-5-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
NORTH TEXAS4-8-00.3333263582-6-04-2-00-6-04-8-033.3%7-4-0
SOUTHERN MISS3-9-00.2502284251-7-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-6-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME8-5-00.6154273791-0-04-2-04-3-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
NAVY8-5-00.6154143551-1-03-3-05-2-06-7-046.2%4-7-1
BYU8-5-00.6154823580-0-04-2-04-3-05-8-038.5%9-4-0
ARMY4-8-00.3332993950-1-03-2-01-6-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN8-6-00.5714204695-4-04-2-04-4-05-8-138.5%7-6-0
OHIO U6-6-00.5002462984-4-04-2-02-4-05-6-145.5%2-9-1
BUFFALO5-6-00.4553553473-4-04-2-01-4-05-6-045.5%7-3-0
AKRON5-7-00.4172712773-5-04-2-01-5-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
MASSACHUSETTS3-9-00.2503283963-5-02-4-01-5-08-4-066.7%8-4-0
KENT ST2-9-00.1821803191-6-02-4-00-5-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
MIAMI OHIO2-10-00.1672683822-6-02-4-00-6-07-4-163.6%5-6-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS11-3-00.7864413598-1-04-1-07-2-07-7-050.0%5-9-0
TOLEDO9-4-00.6924763967-1-05-1-04-3-05-7-141.7%8-5-0
W MICHIGAN8-5-00.6154393246-2-03-2-05-3-010-3-076.9%8-4-0
C MICHIGAN7-6-00.5383503275-3-03-3-04-3-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
BALL ST5-7-00.4173323264-4-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
E MICHIGAN2-10-00.1671824911-7-02-3-00-7-05-7-041.7%6-5-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST12-2-00.8575563758-1-07-0-05-2-08-6-057.1%10-4-0
AIR FORCE10-3-00.7694093145-3-06-0-04-3-08-5-061.5%5-7-1
COLORADO ST10-3-00.7694413266-2-06-0-04-3-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
UTAH ST10-4-00.7143772766-2-06-0-04-4-07-7-050.0%6-6-1
WYOMING4-8-00.3332533942-6-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%6-5-1
NEW MEXICO4-8-00.3333324312-6-01-5-03-3-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEVADA7-6-00.5383793544-4-03-3-04-3-07-6-053.8%4-9-0
SAN DIEGO ST7-6-00.5383252585-3-06-1-01-5-06-6-150.0%1-12-0
FRESNO ST6-8-00.4293714545-4-04-2-02-6-07-7-050.0%6-7-0
HAWAII4-9-00.3082723493-5-03-4-01-5-06-6-150.0%5-8-0
SAN JOSE ST3-9-00.2502323532-6-02-3-01-6-03-9-025.0%5-6-1
UNLV2-11-00.1542855001-7-02-4-00-7-05-8-038.5%7-5-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON13-2-00.8676813549-1-06-1-07-1-010-5-066.7%7-8-0
STANFORD8-5-00.6153532135-4-04-2-04-3-07-6-053.8%3-9-0
WASHINGTON8-6-00.5714233474-5-04-3-04-3-07-7-050.0%3-10-0
OREGON ST5-7-00.4173083792-7-03-4-02-3-03-9-025.0%5-7-0
CALIFORNIA5-7-00.4174594773-6-02-4-03-3-07-5-058.3%6-5-0
WASHINGTON ST3-9-00.2503824632-7-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCLA10-3-00.7694353656-3-03-3-07-0-05-8-038.5%5-8-0
ARIZONA ST10-3-00.7694803636-3-05-1-05-2-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
ARIZONA10-4-00.7144833957-3-06-1-04-3-05-9-035.7%5-9-0
USC9-4-00.6924663276-3-05-1-04-3-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
UTAH9-4-00.6924073245-4-03-3-06-1-09-4-069.2%4-9-0
COLORADO2-10-00.1673424680-9-01-5-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MISSOURI11-3-00.7863892957-2-05-2-06-1-09-5-064.3%7-7-0
GEORGIA10-3-00.7695372696-2-06-1-04-2-08-5-061.5%9-4-0
FLORIDA7-5-00.5833632534-4-03-3-04-2-07-5-058.3%8-4-0
TENNESSEE7-6-00.5383763153-5-04-3-03-3-07-6-053.8%6-6-0
S CAROLINA7-6-00.5384243953-5-04-3-03-3-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
KENTUCKY5-7-00.4173503752-6-05-2-00-5-07-5-058.3%8-4-0
VANDERBILT3-9-00.2502063990-8-03-5-00-4-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA12-2-00.8575172588-1-07-0-05-2-05-8-138.5%7-6-0
MISSISSIPPI ST10-3-00.7694802826-2-07-0-03-3-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
OLE MISS9-4-00.6923682085-3-06-1-03-3-08-5-061.5%2-10-0
TEXAS A&M8-5-00.6154583653-5-03-3-05-2-05-8-038.5%6-6-0
LSU8-5-00.6153592284-4-05-2-03-3-08-5-061.5%5-7-0
AUBURN8-5-00.6154613474-4-06-1-02-4-04-9-030.8%7-5-1
ARKANSAS7-6-00.5384152502-6-05-2-02-4-010-3-076.9%5-7-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GA SOUTHERN9-3-00.7504692818-0-05-0-04-3-08-4-066.7%5-6-0
LA LAFAYETTE9-4-00.6923833387-1-04-2-05-2-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
APPALACHIAN ST7-5-00.5834283286-2-04-2-03-3-05-6-145.5%6-4-0
TEXAS ST7-5-00.5834063325-3-03-3-04-2-09-3-075.0%7-4-1
ARKANSAS ST7-6-00.5384773965-3-05-1-02-5-08-5-061.5%8-4-1
S ALABAMA6-7-00.4622933435-3-03-3-03-4-04-9-030.8%5-8-0
LA MONROE4-8-00.3332413153-5-03-2-01-6-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
TROY3-9-00.2502624343-5-02-4-01-5-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
NEW MEXICO ST2-10-00.1672944691-7-01-5-01-5-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
IDAHO1-10-00.0912754101-7-01-4-00-6-04-6-140.0%7-4-0
GEORGIA ST1-11-00.0832725200-8-01-5-00-6-05-7-041.7%8-3-1