Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2014 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NC STATE4-0-01.000161740-0-03-0-01-0-02-2-050.0%2-1-0
FLORIDA ST3-0-01.00097601-0-02-0-01-0-00-3-00.0%1-1-0
BOSTON COLLEGE3-1-00.750127780-1-02-1-01-0-03-1-075.0%1-1-1
LOUISVILLE3-1-00.750152601-1-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%0-3-0
SYRACUSE2-1-00.66787630-0-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
WAKE FOREST2-2-00.50081810-0-02-0-00-2-02-2-050.0%1-2-0
CLEMSON1-2-00.333111750-1-01-0-00-2-02-1-066.7%1-1-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
DUKE4-0-01.000174460-0-03-0-01-0-03-1-075.0%1-2-0
GEORGIA TECH4-0-01.0001451021-0-02-0-02-0-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
PITTSBURGH3-1-00.750154691-0-01-1-02-0-02-2-050.0%2-1-1
N CAROLINA2-1-00.6671281260-0-02-0-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-1-0
MIAMI2-2-00.500126990-1-02-0-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
VIRGINIA2-2-00.5001211031-0-02-1-00-1-04-0-0100.0%1-2-0
VIRGINIA TECH2-2-00.500114850-1-01-2-01-0-02-2-050.0%1-2-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CINCINNATI2-0-01.00089580-0-02-0-00-0-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
E CAROLINA3-1-00.7501731020-0-02-0-01-1-04-0-0100.0%2-2-0
MEMPHIS2-1-00.667134590-0-02-0-00-1-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
TEMPLE2-1-00.667120380-0-01-1-01-0-02-1-066.7%0-2-0
S FLORIDA2-2-00.500871181-0-02-2-00-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
HOUSTON2-2-00.500126740-0-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%0-3-0
TULSA1-2-00.333661331-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
UCF1-2-00.33375710-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-1-0
TULANE1-3-00.2501001430-1-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%4-0-0
CONNECTICUT1-3-00.250641060-1-01-2-00-1-00-4-00.0%1-2-0
SMU0-3-00.000121460-0-00-1-00-2-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
PENN ST4-0-01.000108441-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
RUTGERS3-1-00.7501201000-1-01-1-02-0-03-1-075.0%1-2-0
MARYLAND3-1-00.750147840-0-01-1-02-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
INDIANA2-1-00.667101820-0-01-0-01-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
MICHIGAN ST2-1-00.667145670-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%3-0-0
OHIO ST2-1-00.667121520-0-01-1-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
MICHIGAN2-2-00.50096810-0-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEBRASKA4-0-01.000182810-0-03-0-01-0-03-1-075.0%3-0-0
MINNESOTA3-1-00.750108810-0-03-0-00-1-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
IOWA3-1-00.75089760-0-02-1-01-0-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
ILLINOIS3-1-00.7501311300-0-03-0-00-1-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
WISCONSIN2-1-00.667129480-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%2-0-0
PURDUE2-2-00.5001091150-0-02-1-00-1-03-1-075.0%2-1-0
NORTHWESTERN1-2-00.33363610-0-01-2-00-0-00-3-00.0%0-2-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA4-0-01.000179661-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
BAYLOR3-0-01.000178270-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%1-1-0
TCU2-0-01.00078210-0-02-0-00-0-02-0-0100.0%1-1-0
TEXAS TECH2-1-00.6671001100-0-01-1-01-0-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
OKLAHOMA ST2-1-00.667114730-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
KANSAS2-1-00.66761790-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%0-2-0
KANSAS ST2-1-00.667101641-0-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
W VIRGINIA2-2-00.5001501150-1-01-1-01-1-03-1-075.0%3-0-0
TEXAS1-2-00.33362680-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
IOWA ST1-2-00.33362830-1-00-2-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL4-0-01.000182650-0-02-0-02-0-02-1-166.7%2-0-1
OLD DOMINION3-1-00.7501371191-0-02-0-01-1-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
UAB2-1-00.667123710-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
MIDDLE TENN ST2-2-00.5001521251-0-02-0-00-2-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
W KENTUCKY1-2-00.3331401230-1-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
FLA ATLANTIC1-3-00.250761370-0-01-0-00-3-02-1-166.7%2-2-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL1-3-00.25074930-0-01-3-00-0-02-1-166.7%1-2-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTEP2-1-00.66799780-0-01-1-01-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
SOUTHERN MISS2-2-00.500591410-0-02-0-00-2-02-2-050.0%1-2-0
NORTH TEXAS2-2-00.500148890-1-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%2-1-0
LOUISIANA TECH2-2-00.5001331191-0-00-1-02-1-03-1-075.0%3-0-0
UTSA1-2-00.33363760-0-00-1-01-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
RICE0-3-00.000691310-1-00-1-00-2-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BYU4-0-01.000150750-0-02-0-02-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
NOTRE DAME3-0-01.000109310-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
NAVY2-2-00.5001071100-0-00-2-02-0-02-2-050.0%0-3-1
ARMY1-2-00.33368980-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN2-2-00.5001411760-0-02-0-00-2-02-2-050.0%3-0-0
BUFFALO2-2-00.5001341450-0-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%3-0-0
OHIO U2-2-00.500701021-0-01-0-01-2-02-2-050.0%1-2-1
AKRON1-2-00.33361690-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
MIAMI OHIO0-4-00.000711240-0-00-2-00-2-03-1-075.0%1-2-0
MASSACHUSETTS0-4-00.000831530-0-00-2-00-2-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
KENT ST0-3-00.000271060-1-00-2-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS3-1-00.7501401040-0-01-0-02-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
W MICHIGAN2-1-00.667124900-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
TOLEDO2-2-00.5001461501-0-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
C MICHIGAN2-2-00.50071970-0-01-1-01-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
BALL ST1-3-00.25086880-1-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%0-4-0
E MICHIGAN1-3-00.250481830-0-01-0-00-3-01-3-025.0%2-1-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST3-1-00.750122891-0-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
WYOMING3-1-00.75068921-0-03-0-00-1-02-2-050.0%0-4-0
AIR FORCE2-1-00.667105710-1-01-0-01-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
COLORADO ST2-1-00.667104750-1-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
UTAH ST2-2-00.500971030-0-02-0-00-2-00-4-00.0%1-2-0
NEW MEXICO1-2-00.333851240-0-00-2-01-0-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEVADA2-1-00.66780670-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%0-3-0
SAN DIEGO ST1-2-00.33372660-0-01-0-00-2-02-1-066.7%0-3-0
SAN JOSE ST1-2-00.33362930-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
UNLV1-3-00.250741650-0-01-1-00-2-00-4-00.0%2-1-0
HAWAII1-3-00.250851000-0-01-2-00-1-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
FRESNO ST1-3-00.2501151820-0-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%3-0-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON4-0-01.0001651010-0-03-0-01-0-01-3-025.0%0-3-0
OREGON4-0-01.000194851-0-03-0-01-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
OREGON ST3-0-01.00095510-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
STANFORD2-1-00.66790130-1-02-1-00-0-02-1-066.7%0-2-0
CALIFORNIA2-1-00.667131870-1-01-0-01-1-03-0-0100.0%1-1-0
WASHINGTON ST1-3-00.2501411240-1-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ARIZONA4-0-01.0001681091-0-03-0-01-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
ARIZONA ST3-0-01.000141611-0-01-0-02-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
UTAH3-0-01.000141510-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
UCLA3-0-01.00090720-0-01-0-02-0-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
USC2-1-00.66796601-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
COLORADO2-2-00.5001031190-1-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MISSOURI3-1-00.750152830-0-02-1-01-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
S CAROLINA3-1-00.7501471442-1-02-1-01-0-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
TENNESSEE2-1-00.66782600-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
KENTUCKY2-1-00.667109530-1-02-0-00-1-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
FLORIDA2-1-00.667122721-1-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
GEORGIA2-1-00.667146590-1-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%3-0-0
VANDERBILT1-3-00.250781570-2-01-3-00-0-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TEXAS A&M4-0-01.000221471-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%2-1-0
ALABAMA4-0-01.000168561-0-03-0-01-0-01-2-133.3%3-1-0
MISSISSIPPI ST4-0-01.000165661-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
AUBURN3-0-01.000124481-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
OLE MISS3-0-01.000132311-0-01-0-02-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
ARKANSAS3-1-00.750195940-1-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%3-0-0
LSU3-1-00.750144580-1-02-1-01-0-03-1-075.0%2-1-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LA MONROE2-1-00.66755721-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
NEW MEXICO ST2-2-00.5001211211-0-01-1-01-1-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
ARKANSAS ST2-2-00.50097990-0-02-0-00-2-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
GA SOUTHERN2-2-00.500172811-0-01-0-01-2-04-0-0100.0%1-2-0
APPALACHIAN ST1-2-00.333100730-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-1-0
S ALABAMA1-2-00.33332760-1-00-2-01-0-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
TEXAS ST1-2-00.333121770-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%2-0-1
GEORGIA ST1-3-00.2501211640-1-01-2-00-1-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
LA LAFAYETTE1-3-00.250891440-0-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
IDAHO0-3-00.000881190-1-00-1-00-2-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
TROY0-4-00.000621860-0-00-2-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-2-0