Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2016 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON12-1-00.9235222398-1-06-1-06-0-06-7-046.2%6-6-1
FLORIDA ST9-3-00.7504232935-3-04-2-05-1-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
LOUISVILLE9-3-00.7505442807-1-05-1-04-2-05-6-145.5%8-4-0
NC STATE6-6-00.5003102793-5-04-3-02-3-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
BOSTON COLLEGE6-6-00.5002292952-6-03-3-03-3-05-6-145.5%4-8-0
WAKE FOREST6-6-00.5002312623-5-04-3-02-3-07-5-058.3%4-7-1
SYRACUSE4-8-00.3333084632-6-02-4-02-4-05-7-041.7%3-9-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
VIRGINIA TECH9-4-00.6924552956-3-05-1-04-3-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
PITTSBURGH8-4-00.6675084275-3-06-1-02-3-05-6-145.5%11-1-0
GEORGIA TECH8-4-00.6673343004-4-05-2-03-2-06-4-160.0%6-4-1
N CAROLINA8-4-00.6673972995-3-04-2-04-2-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
MIAMI8-4-00.6674152275-3-04-2-04-2-08-4-066.7%6-6-0
DUKE4-8-00.3332803381-7-03-3-01-5-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
VIRGINIA2-10-00.1672704051-7-01-5-01-5-05-7-041.7%4-7-1
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
S FLORIDA10-2-00.8335233727-1-06-1-04-1-08-4-066.7%9-3-0
TEMPLE10-3-00.7694272248-1-06-1-04-2-012-1-092.3%5-7-1
UCF6-6-00.5003612894-4-03-3-03-3-08-4-066.7%4-7-1
CINCINNATI4-8-00.3332323231-7-03-4-01-4-03-9-025.0%2-10-0
E CAROLINA3-9-00.2503244331-7-03-3-00-6-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
CONNECTICUT3-9-00.2501783371-7-03-4-00-5-02-10-016.7%5-7-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NAVY9-3-00.7504693657-2-05-1-04-2-07-4-163.6%8-4-0
HOUSTON9-3-00.7504562715-3-06-0-03-3-05-6-145.5%5-7-0
TULSA9-3-00.7504973786-2-06-0-03-3-08-4-066.7%8-4-0
MEMPHIS8-4-00.6674743245-3-05-2-03-2-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
SMU5-7-00.4173324353-5-02-4-03-3-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
TULANE4-8-00.3332893321-7-02-4-02-4-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST11-1-00.9175121708-1-07-0-04-1-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
PENN ST11-2-00.8464773049-1-07-0-04-2-08-4-166.7%9-3-1
MICHIGAN10-2-00.8334921507-2-08-0-02-2-06-6-050.0%8-4-0
MARYLAND6-6-00.5003053483-6-04-2-02-4-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
INDIANA6-6-00.5003113284-5-04-3-02-3-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
MICHIGAN ST3-9-00.2502893331-8-02-5-01-4-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
RUTGERS2-10-00.1671884500-9-02-5-00-5-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN10-3-00.7693732027-3-05-1-05-2-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
NEBRASKA9-3-00.7503212736-3-07-0-02-3-06-4-260.0%3-9-0
MINNESOTA8-4-00.6673642755-4-06-1-02-3-06-5-154.5%5-6-1
IOWA8-4-00.6673212156-3-04-3-04-1-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
NORTHWESTERN6-6-00.5003072655-4-03-4-03-2-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
PURDUE3-9-00.2502954591-8-02-5-01-4-05-6-145.5%8-4-0
ILLINOIS3-9-00.2502363832-7-02-5-01-4-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA10-2-00.8335363569-0-05-1-05-1-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
W VIRGINIA10-2-00.8333912817-2-06-1-04-1-05-6-145.5%5-7-0
OKLAHOMA ST9-3-00.7504643377-2-06-1-03-2-06-5-154.5%7-5-0
KANSAS ST8-4-00.6673862626-3-05-1-03-3-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
BAYLOR6-6-00.5004193653-6-04-2-02-4-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
TCU6-6-00.5003803334-5-02-5-04-1-03-9-025.0%5-7-0
TEXAS5-7-00.4173833783-6-04-2-01-5-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
TEXAS TECH5-7-00.4175245223-6-03-3-02-4-08-4-066.7%6-6-0
IOWA ST3-9-00.2503323762-7-02-5-01-4-07-5-058.3%6-5-1
KANSAS2-10-00.1672434481-8-02-4-00-6-06-5-154.5%4-7-1
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
W KENTUCKY10-3-00.7695863138-1-06-1-04-2-06-6-150.0%7-6-0
OLD DOMINION9-3-00.7504323347-1-06-0-03-3-08-3-172.7%8-4-0
MIDDLE TENN ST8-4-00.6674814135-3-03-2-05-2-05-5-250.0%8-4-0
CHARLOTTE4-8-00.3333024153-5-01-5-03-3-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-8-00.3332884184-4-02-5-02-3-05-6-145.5%7-5-0
FLA ATLANTIC3-9-00.2503174772-6-02-4-01-5-02-10-016.7%8-4-0
MARSHALL3-9-00.2503174232-6-03-4-00-5-04-7-136.4%5-7-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH8-5-00.6155724256-3-05-0-03-5-08-5-061.5%10-3-0
SOUTHERN MISS6-6-00.5003993634-4-04-2-02-4-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
UTSA6-6-00.5003593405-3-04-2-02-4-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
NORTH TEXAS5-7-00.4172913863-5-03-3-02-4-06-5-154.5%5-7-0
UTEP4-8-00.3333164192-6-03-4-01-4-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
RICE3-9-00.2503034482-6-02-4-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BYU8-4-00.6673602331-0-05-1-03-3-09-3-075.0%3-9-0
ARMY6-5-00.5453302100-1-03-2-03-3-06-5-054.5%4-7-0
NOTRE DAME4-8-00.3333713341-0-02-4-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
MASSACHUSETTS2-10-00.1672804260-1-02-4-00-6-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO U8-5-00.6153452896-3-04-2-04-3-07-6-053.8%1-11-1
MIAMI OHIO6-6-00.5002812926-2-03-3-03-3-08-4-066.7%4-8-0
AKRON5-7-00.4173294033-5-02-4-03-3-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
BOWLING GREEN4-8-00.3332984603-5-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
KENT ST3-9-00.2502473442-6-01-5-02-4-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
BUFFALO2-10-00.1671983881-7-02-4-00-6-04-8-033.3%3-9-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
W MICHIGAN13-0-01.0005662539-0-06-0-07-0-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
TOLEDO9-3-00.7504663036-2-05-1-04-2-06-5-154.5%5-6-1
E MICHIGAN7-5-00.5833653644-4-03-3-04-2-09-3-075.0%4-8-0
C MICHIGAN6-6-00.5003323393-5-04-2-02-4-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
N ILLINOIS5-7-00.4173663645-3-02-3-03-4-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
BALL ST4-8-00.3333243611-7-01-4-03-4-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST10-2-00.8334272726-2-06-0-04-2-03-9-025.0%5-7-0
AIR FORCE9-3-00.7504123205-3-05-1-04-2-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
NEW MEXICO8-4-00.6674543896-2-05-1-03-3-06-6-050.0%10-2-0
WYOMING8-5-00.6154824536-3-06-1-02-4-07-5-158.3%9-4-0
COLORADO ST7-5-00.5834093345-3-05-1-02-4-010-2-083.3%6-6-0
UTAH ST3-9-00.2502873521-7-03-3-00-6-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST10-3-00.7694592737-2-05-1-05-2-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
HAWAII6-7-00.4623444874-4-03-3-03-4-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
NEVADA5-7-00.4173053483-5-04-2-01-5-04-7-136.4%5-7-0
SAN JOSE ST4-8-00.3332934163-5-03-3-01-5-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
UNLV4-8-00.3333794413-5-03-3-01-5-06-6-050.0%9-3-0
FRESNO ST1-11-00.0832123710-8-01-5-00-6-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON12-1-00.9235782249-1-06-1-06-0-07-6-053.8%8-4-1
STANFORD9-3-00.7503172426-3-04-2-05-1-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
WASHINGTON ST8-4-00.6674843267-2-05-2-03-2-06-6-050.0%7-4-1
CALIFORNIA5-7-00.4174455113-6-04-2-01-5-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
OREGON4-8-00.3334254972-7-03-3-01-5-02-9-118.2%7-5-0
OREGON ST4-8-00.3333143663-6-04-3-00-5-09-3-075.0%5-7-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
COLORADO10-3-00.7694272668-2-06-0-04-3-010-3-076.9%5-8-0
USC9-3-00.7503952667-2-06-0-03-3-08-4-066.7%3-9-0
UTAH8-4-00.6673622875-4-04-2-04-2-07-5-058.3%6-6-0
ARIZONA ST5-7-00.4174004782-7-04-2-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
UCLA4-8-00.3332993302-7-03-3-01-5-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
ARIZONA3-9-00.2502974601-8-03-4-00-5-02-10-016.7%7-5-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLORIDA8-4-00.6672812156-3-05-0-03-4-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
TENNESSEE8-4-00.6674353514-4-06-1-02-3-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
GEORGIA7-5-00.5832882894-4-03-3-04-2-05-7-041.7%4-7-1
KENTUCKY7-5-00.5833723744-4-05-2-02-3-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
S CAROLINA6-6-00.5002312983-5-05-2-01-4-05-7-041.7%3-8-1
VANDERBILT6-6-00.5002822713-5-04-2-02-4-07-5-058.3%5-6-1
MISSOURI4-8-00.3333773782-6-04-3-00-5-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA13-0-01.0005271539-0-07-0-06-0-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
AUBURN8-4-00.6673871875-3-06-2-02-2-09-3-075.0%4-8-0
TEXAS A&M8-4-00.6674252864-4-05-2-03-2-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
LSU7-4-00.6363111805-3-05-2-02-2-05-6-045.5%2-9-0
ARKANSAS7-5-00.5833703693-5-05-2-02-3-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
MISSISSIPPI ST5-7-00.4173783973-5-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
OLE MISS5-7-00.4173914082-6-04-3-01-4-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TROY9-3-00.7504102646-2-05-1-04-2-06-6-050.0%4-6-2
APPALACHIAN ST9-3-00.7503492047-1-05-1-04-2-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
IDAHO8-4-00.6673393576-2-04-1-04-3-08-4-066.7%6-6-0
ARKANSAS ST7-5-00.5833242667-1-04-2-03-3-06-6-050.0%3-9-0
LA LAFAYETTE6-6-00.5002863015-3-03-3-03-3-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
S ALABAMA6-6-00.5003093062-6-05-2-01-4-03-9-025.0%5-6-1
GA SOUTHERN5-7-00.4173193184-4-03-2-02-5-03-9-025.0%5-6-1
LA MONROE4-8-00.3332804693-5-03-2-01-6-06-6-050.0%9-3-0
NEW MEXICO ST3-9-00.2502984662-6-03-2-00-7-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
GEORGIA ST3-9-00.2502393192-6-03-3-00-6-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
TEXAS ST2-10-00.1672234930-8-01-5-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-7-0