StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2018 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON13-0-01.0005901789-0-07-0-06-0-07-6-053.8%6-6-0
NC STATE9-3-00.7504272725-3-06-1-03-2-06-6-050.0%5-6-0
SYRACUSE9-3-00.7504893336-2-06-0-03-3-08-4-066.7%7-5-0
BOSTON COLLEGE7-5-00.5833843084-4-05-2-02-3-07-5-058.3%6-6-0
WAKE FOREST6-6-00.5003903993-5-02-5-04-1-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
FLORIDA ST5-7-00.4172633783-5-04-3-01-4-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
LOUISVILLE2-10-00.1672375290-8-02-5-00-5-01-11-08.3%8-4-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA TECH7-5-00.5834273475-3-04-2-03-3-05-7-041.7%8-3-0
MIAMI7-5-00.5833712184-4-05-1-02-4-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
DUKE7-5-00.5833263293-5-03-3-04-2-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
VIRGINIA7-5-00.5833422614-4-05-1-02-4-08-4-066.7%6-5-0
PITTSBURGH7-6-00.5383463756-3-05-1-02-5-07-6-053.8%5-7-0
VIRGINIA TECH6-6-00.5003573684-4-03-4-03-2-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
N CAROLINA2-9-00.1823013801-7-02-3-00-6-05-5-150.0%7-4-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCF12-0-01.0005302559-0-08-0-04-0-09-3-075.0%4-8-0
CINCINNATI10-2-00.8334191936-2-06-0-04-2-07-5-058.3%4-7-0
TEMPLE8-4-00.6674272967-1-04-2-04-2-08-4-066.7%5-6-0
S FLORIDA7-5-00.5833503783-5-04-2-03-3-04-8-033.3%5-6-0
E CAROLINA3-9-00.2502734481-7-03-4-00-5-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
CONNECTICUT1-11-00.0832666050-8-01-5-00-6-03-9-025.0%6-5-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
HOUSTON8-4-00.6675574135-3-05-1-03-3-06-6-050.0%8-4-0
MEMPHIS8-5-00.6155674105-4-06-1-02-4-08-5-061.5%7-5-0
TULANE6-6-00.5003083345-3-04-2-02-4-05-7-041.7%3-9-0
SMU5-7-00.4173654234-4-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
TULSA3-9-00.2502893552-6-03-3-00-6-05-7-041.7%3-8-0
NAVY3-10-00.2313254362-6-03-2-00-8-06-7-046.2%6-6-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST12-1-00.9235653349-1-07-0-05-1-06-6-150.0%7-6-0
MICHIGAN10-2-00.8334422118-1-07-0-03-2-06-6-050.0%6-5-1
PENN ST9-3-00.7504152406-3-05-2-04-1-07-5-058.3%6-5-1
MICHIGAN ST7-5-00.5832372165-4-04-3-03-2-04-8-033.3%4-8-0
MARYLAND5-7-00.4173423443-6-03-3-02-4-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
INDIANA5-7-00.4173173592-7-03-4-02-3-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
RUTGERS1-11-00.0831623770-9-01-6-00-5-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
IOWA8-4-00.6673782095-4-05-2-03-2-07-4-163.6%7-4-0
NORTHWESTERN8-5-00.6153083058-2-03-4-05-1-06-6-150.0%6-7-0
WISCONSIN7-5-00.5833512915-4-05-2-02-3-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
PURDUE6-6-00.5003833275-4-03-4-03-2-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
MINNESOTA6-6-00.5003423353-6-05-2-01-4-07-5-058.3%6-6-0
ILLINOIS4-8-00.3333124732-7-03-4-01-4-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
NEBRASKA3-8-00.2733153663-6-03-3-00-5-07-4-063.6%7-4-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA12-1-00.9236434219-1-07-0-05-1-05-7-141.7%10-3-0
W VIRGINIA8-3-00.7274652926-3-05-1-03-2-07-3-170.0%7-4-0
TEXAS9-4-00.6924073417-3-05-1-04-3-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
IOWA ST8-4-00.6673222706-3-06-1-02-3-06-6-050.0%4-7-1
BAYLOR6-6-00.5003393744-5-04-2-02-4-06-6-050.0%5-6-0
TCU6-6-00.5002962934-5-04-3-02-3-03-8-127.3%5-6-0
OKLAHOMA ST6-6-00.5004613893-6-05-2-01-4-06-6-050.0%7-4-0
TEXAS TECH5-7-00.4174483733-6-03-3-02-4-06-6-050.0%8-4-0
KANSAS ST5-7-00.4172703053-6-05-2-00-5-07-5-058.3%3-8-0
KANSAS3-9-00.2502863601-8-02-4-01-5-07-5-058.3%5-6-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL8-4-00.6673292646-2-04-2-04-2-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL8-4-00.6674152966-2-04-3-04-1-09-3-075.0%7-5-0
MIDDLE TENN ST8-5-00.6153793297-2-05-1-03-4-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
FLA ATLANTIC5-7-00.4173733813-5-04-2-01-5-04-8-033.3%6-5-0
CHARLOTTE5-7-00.4172603194-4-04-2-01-5-07-5-058.3%6-5-0
OLD DOMINION4-8-00.3333704312-6-03-3-01-5-05-7-041.7%9-3-0
W KENTUCKY3-9-00.2502533342-6-01-4-02-5-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UAB10-3-00.7693812258-1-06-0-04-3-09-4-069.2%5-7-0
NORTH TEXAS9-3-00.7504372625-3-05-1-04-2-04-8-033.3%1-11-0
LOUISIANA TECH7-5-00.5832902855-3-03-2-04-3-06-6-050.0%4-8-0
SOUTHERN MISS6-5-00.5452882185-3-05-1-01-4-06-5-054.5%5-5-0
UTSA3-9-00.2501703742-6-02-4-01-5-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
RICE2-11-00.1542464681-7-02-4-00-7-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
UTEP1-11-00.0832123931-7-00-6-01-5-05-7-041.7%7-4-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME12-0-01.0004052070-0-07-0-05-0-06-5-154.5%6-6-0
ARMY10-2-00.8333562161-0-06-0-04-2-06-4-160.0%6-5-0
BYU6-6-00.5003052602-0-03-3-03-3-08-4-066.7%3-9-0
LIBERTY6-6-00.5003994421-3-05-1-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
NEW MEXICO ST3-9-00.2503034961-2-02-3-01-6-02-10-016.7%7-5-0
MASSACHUSETTS4-8-00.3333945151-1-03-3-01-5-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BUFFALO10-3-00.7694523217-2-05-1-05-2-09-4-069.2%9-3-0
OHIO U8-4-00.6674943206-2-06-0-02-4-07-5-058.3%7-4-0
MIAMI OHIO6-6-00.5003373066-2-03-2-03-4-08-4-066.7%7-5-0
AKRON4-8-00.3332273262-6-02-3-02-5-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
BOWLING GREEN3-9-00.2502924802-6-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%5-6-0
KENT ST2-10-00.1672874401-7-01-4-01-6-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS8-5-00.6152692807-2-03-2-05-3-07-6-053.8%3-9-1
E MICHIGAN7-5-00.5833302645-3-04-2-03-3-07-5-058.3%3-8-0
TOLEDO7-5-00.5834933625-3-05-2-02-3-06-6-050.0%7-4-0
W MICHIGAN7-5-00.5833984005-3-03-3-04-2-04-8-033.3%6-4-1
BALL ST4-8-00.3332903893-5-03-3-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-6-0
C MICHIGAN1-11-00.0831803280-8-01-5-00-6-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH ST10-2-00.8335662767-1-06-0-04-2-09-3-075.0%8-3-1
BOISE ST10-3-00.7694602877-2-05-2-05-1-07-5-158.3%5-7-1
WYOMING6-6-00.5002482644-4-03-3-03-3-05-7-041.7%5-6-0
AIR FORCE5-7-00.4173633093-5-04-2-01-5-06-5-154.5%6-5-0
COLORADO ST3-9-00.2502744412-6-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
NEW MEXICO3-9-00.2503194341-7-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%7-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FRESNO ST11-2-00.8464541788-1-06-0-05-2-09-4-069.2%2-10-0
HAWAII8-5-00.6154174605-3-05-2-03-3-05-7-141.7%7-5-1
NEVADA7-5-00.5833883375-3-04-2-03-3-06-6-050.0%4-6-1
SAN DIEGO ST7-5-00.5832682614-4-05-2-02-3-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
UNLV4-8-00.3333454472-6-03-3-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-4-0
SAN JOSE ST1-11-00.0832554391-7-01-5-00-6-07-5-058.3%5-6-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON ST10-2-00.8334602777-2-06-1-04-1-010-2-083.3%6-5-0
WASHINGTON10-3-00.7693462018-2-06-0-04-3-04-9-030.8%3-10-0
STANFORD8-4-00.6673552856-3-04-2-04-2-07-4-163.6%7-4-0
OREGON8-4-00.6674463245-4-06-1-02-3-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
CALIFORNIA7-5-00.5832732554-5-04-3-03-2-06-5-154.5%2-9-0
OREGON ST2-10-00.1673135481-8-01-5-01-5-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH9-4-00.6923732416-4-05-1-04-3-07-6-053.8%6-6-0
ARIZONA ST7-5-00.5833693015-4-05-1-02-4-07-4-163.6%6-6-0
ARIZONA5-7-00.4173763914-5-04-3-01-4-06-5-154.5%4-7-0
COLORADO5-7-00.4173253272-7-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%3-8-0
USC5-7-00.4173133244-5-03-3-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
UCLA3-9-00.2502954093-6-02-5-01-4-05-6-145.5%6-6-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA11-2-00.8465092417-2-07-0-04-2-08-4-166.7%7-5-0
FLORIDA9-3-00.7504142455-3-05-2-04-1-08-4-066.7%6-5-0
KENTUCKY9-3-00.7503191955-3-06-1-03-2-05-7-041.7%4-7-0
MISSOURI8-4-00.6674432934-4-05-2-03-2-06-5-154.5%6-5-0
S CAROLINA7-5-00.5833913264-4-05-2-02-3-07-5-058.3%7-5-0
VANDERBILT6-6-00.5003323013-5-05-2-01-4-08-4-066.7%3-9-0
TENNESSEE5-7-00.4172733352-6-04-3-01-4-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA13-0-01.0006231939-0-07-0-06-0-08-5-061.5%9-4-0
LSU9-3-00.7503812515-3-06-1-03-2-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
MISSISSIPPI ST8-4-00.6673491444-4-06-1-02-3-08-4-066.7%2-9-0
TEXAS A&M8-4-00.6674163165-3-07-1-01-3-08-4-066.7%5-6-0
AUBURN7-5-00.5833392353-5-05-2-02-3-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
OLE MISS5-7-00.4174074341-7-03-4-02-3-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
ARKANSAS2-10-00.1672604170-8-02-5-00-5-06-6-050.0%4-7-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
APPALACHIAN ST10-2-00.8334401888-1-06-0-04-2-08-4-066.7%6-6-0
GA SOUTHERN9-3-00.7503732596-2-05-1-04-2-09-3-075.0%6-5-0
TROY9-3-00.7503572547-1-05-1-04-2-08-3-172.7%7-5-0
ARKANSAS ST8-4-00.6673813175-3-05-1-03-3-06-6-050.0%3-8-0
LA LAFAYETTE7-6-00.5384234385-4-05-1-02-5-09-4-069.2%6-6-0
LA MONROE6-6-00.5003193814-4-03-2-03-4-04-8-033.3%3-8-0
COASTAL CAROLINA5-7-00.4173203982-6-01-4-04-3-05-7-041.7%5-5-1
TEXAS ST3-9-00.2502373321-7-02-4-01-5-06-5-154.5%4-8-0
S ALABAMA3-9-00.2502904652-6-03-3-00-6-05-6-145.5%8-3-1
GEORGIA ST2-10-00.1672874491-7-02-4-00-6-02-9-118.2%6-5-0