StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2018 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON6-0-01.000253873-0-03-0-03-0-02-4-033.3%3-2-0
NC STATE5-0-01.000165842-0-04-0-01-0-03-2-060.0%2-2-0
BOSTON COLLEGE5-2-00.7142771822-1-04-0-01-2-05-2-071.4%5-2-0
SYRACUSE4-2-00.6672581511-2-03-0-01-2-04-2-066.7%3-3-0
WAKE FOREST3-3-00.5001942210-2-02-3-01-0-01-5-016.7%5-1-0
FLORIDA ST3-3-00.5001381511-3-02-1-01-2-02-4-033.3%4-2-0
LOUISVILLE2-5-00.2861432340-4-02-2-00-3-01-6-014.3%4-3-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
DUKE5-1-00.8331921061-1-02-1-03-0-04-2-066.7%3-3-0
MIAMI5-2-00.7142621272-1-04-0-01-2-03-4-042.9%5-2-0
VIRGINIA4-2-00.6671671152-1-03-0-01-2-05-1-083.3%2-3-0
VIRGINIA TECH4-2-00.6671971473-0-01-1-03-1-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
PITTSBURGH3-4-00.4291702162-1-03-1-00-3-03-4-042.9%3-3-0
GEORGIA TECH3-4-00.4292621981-3-02-2-01-2-02-5-028.6%4-2-0
N CAROLINA1-4-00.2001031691-2-01-1-00-3-02-2-150.0%3-2-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CINCINNATI6-0-01.000230822-0-03-0-03-0-05-1-083.3%2-3-0
S FLORIDA6-0-01.0002111502-0-03-0-03-0-02-4-033.3%2-3-0
UCF6-0-01.0002741173-0-04-0-02-0-04-2-066.7%2-4-0
TEMPLE4-3-00.5712201543-0-02-2-02-1-05-2-071.4%3-3-0
E CAROLINA2-4-00.3331401930-3-02-2-00-2-02-4-033.3%3-3-0
CONNECTICUT1-5-00.1671223220-3-01-2-00-3-01-5-016.7%2-3-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
HOUSTON5-1-00.8332921682-0-03-0-02-1-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
MEMPHIS4-3-00.5713071781-3-04-1-00-2-04-3-057.1%2-4-0
SMU2-4-00.3331692381-1-02-1-00-3-02-4-033.3%3-3-0
NAVY2-4-00.3331681911-2-02-1-00-3-01-5-016.7%2-3-0
TULANE2-4-00.3331501811-1-02-1-00-3-03-3-050.0%2-4-0
TULSA1-5-00.1671461810-3-01-2-00-3-03-3-050.0%0-5-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST7-0-01.0003241344-0-05-0-02-0-03-3-150.0%3-4-0
MICHIGAN6-1-00.8572671084-0-05-0-01-1-04-3-057.1%4-3-0
MICHIGAN ST4-2-00.6671571342-1-02-1-02-1-02-4-033.3%4-2-0
MARYLAND4-2-00.6671901402-1-02-1-02-1-04-2-066.7%3-3-0
PENN ST4-2-00.6672651261-2-02-2-02-0-04-2-066.7%4-2-0
INDIANA4-3-00.5711831971-3-02-2-02-1-02-5-028.6%4-3-0
RUTGERS1-6-00.1431062520-4-01-3-00-3-02-5-028.6%3-4-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
IOWA5-1-00.833191992-1-03-1-02-0-05-1-083.3%3-2-0
WISCONSIN4-2-00.6671821202-1-03-1-01-1-01-5-016.7%4-2-0
NORTHWESTERN3-3-00.5001521573-1-01-3-02-0-03-3-050.0%4-2-0
PURDUE3-3-00.5002011392-1-01-3-02-0-04-2-066.7%3-3-0
ILLINOIS3-3-00.5001531891-2-02-3-01-0-03-3-050.0%2-4-0
MINNESOTA3-3-00.5001531470-3-03-1-00-2-04-2-066.7%3-3-0
NEBRASKA0-6-00.0001402300-4-00-3-00-3-02-4-033.3%4-2-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TEXAS6-1-00.8572151614-0-04-0-02-1-03-4-042.9%3-4-0
OKLAHOMA5-1-00.8332881642-1-04-0-01-1-02-4-033.3%5-1-0
W VIRGINIA5-1-00.8332211233-1-03-0-02-1-04-2-066.7%2-4-0
TEXAS TECH4-2-00.6672591692-1-02-1-02-1-04-2-066.7%4-2-0
OKLAHOMA ST4-3-00.5712761991-3-03-2-01-1-03-4-042.9%3-3-0
BAYLOR4-3-00.5712322172-2-03-1-01-2-03-4-042.9%4-2-0
IOWA ST3-3-00.5001481362-2-02-1-01-2-04-2-066.7%2-4-0
TCU3-3-00.5001721211-2-02-2-01-1-01-4-120.0%1-4-0
KANSAS ST3-4-00.4291631751-3-03-2-00-2-04-3-057.1%2-4-0
KANSAS2-4-00.3331661590-3-01-2-01-2-03-3-050.0%2-3-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL4-2-00.6671731522-1-01-2-03-0-02-4-033.3%4-2-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-2-00.6672151432-0-03-1-01-1-05-1-083.3%2-4-0
CHARLOTTE3-3-00.5001491712-1-03-1-00-2-03-3-050.0%4-1-0
MIDDLE TENN ST3-3-00.5001551932-1-02-0-01-3-03-3-050.0%2-4-0
FLA ATLANTIC3-3-00.5002082321-1-03-0-00-3-01-5-016.7%4-1-0
W KENTUCKY1-5-00.1671071650-2-00-2-01-3-04-2-066.7%2-4-0
OLD DOMINION1-6-00.1431922740-4-01-2-00-4-02-5-028.6%6-1-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NORTH TEXAS6-1-00.8572791232-1-03-1-03-0-04-3-057.1%0-7-0
UAB5-1-00.833205853-0-03-0-02-1-05-1-083.3%1-4-0
LOUISIANA TECH4-2-00.6671721392-1-01-1-03-1-04-2-066.7%3-3-0
UTSA3-4-00.4291222032-1-02-2-01-2-01-6-014.3%4-3-0
SOUTHERN MISS2-3-00.4001351041-1-02-1-00-2-03-2-060.0%1-3-0
RICE1-6-00.1431362740-3-01-3-00-3-02-5-028.6%5-2-0
UTEP0-6-00.000991900-2-00-3-00-3-03-3-050.0%2-3-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME7-0-01.0002281310-0-05-0-02-0-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
ARMY4-2-00.6671951131-0-02-0-02-2-04-1-180.0%3-3-0
BYU4-3-00.5711761710-0-02-2-02-1-04-3-057.1%2-5-0
LIBERTY3-3-00.5001882030-2-02-1-01-2-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
NEW MEXICO ST2-5-00.2861693061-0-01-2-01-3-02-5-028.6%5-2-0
MASSACHUSETTS2-5-00.2862543140-0-02-1-00-4-02-5-028.6%6-1-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BUFFALO6-1-00.8572321523-0-03-1-03-0-05-2-071.4%5-1-0
OHIO U3-3-00.5002052031-1-02-0-01-3-03-3-050.0%3-2-0
MIAMI OHIO3-4-00.4291801683-1-01-2-02-2-04-3-057.1%4-3-0
AKRON2-3-00.4001161320-2-01-1-01-2-02-3-040.0%2-3-0
BOWLING GREEN1-6-00.1431913330-3-01-3-00-3-02-5-028.6%5-1-0
KENT ST1-6-00.1431612560-3-01-1-00-5-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
W MICHIGAN5-2-00.7142562173-0-02-1-03-1-02-5-028.6%3-3-0
N ILLINOIS4-3-00.5711301634-0-02-1-02-2-03-4-042.9%1-6-0
TOLEDO3-3-00.5002582091-1-03-1-00-2-02-4-033.3%4-1-0
BALL ST3-4-00.4291801672-1-02-2-01-2-04-3-057.1%1-5-0
E MICHIGAN3-4-00.4291941731-3-02-1-01-3-05-2-071.4%1-5-0
C MICHIGAN1-6-00.1431271840-3-01-3-00-3-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH ST5-1-00.8333101432-0-04-0-01-1-06-0-0100.0%6-0-0
BOISE ST5-2-00.7142731593-1-02-1-03-1-04-3-057.1%4-2-1
NEW MEXICO3-3-00.5002291861-1-01-1-02-2-03-3-050.0%4-1-0
AIR FORCE3-4-00.4292151661-3-02-1-01-3-04-3-057.1%3-3-0
COLORADO ST3-5-00.3752003022-2-02-2-01-3-03-5-037.5%3-5-0
WYOMING2-5-00.2861081800-3-01-2-01-3-01-6-014.3%3-3-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST5-1-00.8331291162-0-04-0-01-1-02-4-033.3%1-5-0
FRESNO ST5-1-00.833228812-0-03-0-02-1-05-1-083.3%1-4-0
HAWAII6-2-00.7502922563-0-04-0-02-2-03-4-142.9%5-3-0
NEVADA3-4-00.4292212351-2-02-2-01-2-03-4-042.9%2-3-1
UNLV2-5-00.2862162610-3-02-2-00-3-04-3-057.1%5-1-0
SAN JOSE ST0-6-00.0001342480-2-00-4-00-2-02-4-033.3%3-2-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON5-1-00.8332581492-1-04-1-01-0-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
WASHINGTON ST5-1-00.8332511432-1-03-0-02-1-06-0-0100.0%4-1-0
WASHINGTON5-2-00.7142021123-1-03-0-02-2-02-5-028.6%1-6-0
STANFORD5-2-00.7141741453-1-03-1-02-1-04-3-057.1%3-3-0
CALIFORNIA3-3-00.5001381610-3-02-2-01-1-01-4-120.0%1-4-0
OREGON ST1-5-00.1671892820-3-01-2-00-3-02-4-033.3%5-1-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
COLORADO5-1-00.8332091232-1-03-0-02-1-04-2-066.7%0-5-0
USC4-2-00.6671541513-1-03-0-01-2-02-4-033.3%3-3-0
UTAH4-2-00.667171962-2-02-1-02-1-03-3-050.0%2-3-0
ARIZONA3-4-00.4291922012-2-02-2-01-2-03-4-042.9%0-6-0
ARIZONA ST3-4-00.4291921471-3-03-1-00-3-04-3-057.1%3-4-0
UCLA1-5-00.1671291891-2-00-3-01-2-03-3-050.0%2-4-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA6-1-00.8572731144-1-04-0-02-1-03-3-150.0%3-3-0
FLORIDA6-1-00.8572411164-1-03-1-03-0-06-1-085.7%3-3-0
KENTUCKY5-1-00.833176833-1-04-0-01-1-03-3-050.0%1-4-0
MISSOURI3-3-00.5002051830-3-02-1-01-2-02-3-140.0%4-1-0
S CAROLINA3-3-00.5001731552-3-02-2-01-1-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
TENNESSEE3-3-00.5001601521-2-02-1-01-2-03-3-050.0%3-3-0
VANDERBILT3-4-00.4291781810-3-03-2-00-2-03-4-042.9%2-5-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA7-0-01.0003751064-0-04-0-03-0-04-3-057.1%5-2-0
LSU6-1-00.8572241183-1-04-0-02-1-04-3-057.1%5-2-0
TEXAS A&M5-2-00.7142261443-1-04-1-01-1-06-1-085.7%2-4-0
OLE MISS5-2-00.7142912461-2-03-1-02-1-03-4-042.9%5-2-0
MISSISSIPPI ST4-2-00.667186761-2-03-1-01-1-04-2-066.7%1-4-0
AUBURN4-3-00.5711961161-3-03-2-01-1-02-5-028.6%2-5-0
ARKANSAS1-6-00.1431832580-4-01-3-00-3-04-3-057.1%2-4-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GA SOUTHERN5-1-00.8331691043-0-04-0-01-1-05-1-083.3%1-4-0
APPALACHIAN ST4-1-00.800242772-0-02-0-02-1-05-0-0100.0%4-1-0
TROY5-2-00.7142361723-0-03-1-02-1-04-2-166.7%5-2-0
ARKANSAS ST4-3-00.5711922161-2-03-1-01-2-02-5-028.6%2-4-0
COASTAL CAROLINA3-3-00.5001912121-2-01-1-02-2-03-3-050.0%3-2-0
LA LAFAYETTE3-3-00.5002092241-1-02-1-01-2-04-2-066.7%4-1-0
LA MONROE3-4-00.4291722701-2-01-1-02-3-02-5-028.6%2-4-0
GEORGIA ST2-5-00.2861692561-2-02-1-00-4-02-4-133.3%3-3-0
S ALABAMA2-5-00.2861802751-2-02-1-00-4-03-3-150.0%6-1-0
TEXAS ST1-5-00.1671351780-3-01-2-00-3-02-3-140.0%3-3-0