StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2017 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON12-2-00.8574661908-1-07-0-05-2-08-4-266.7%4-10-0
NC STATE9-4-00.6924193286-2-05-1-04-3-04-7-236.4%5-8-0
LOUISVILLE8-5-00.6154953564-4-04-2-04-3-05-8-038.5%6-7-0
WAKE FOREST8-5-00.6154593684-4-04-2-04-3-08-4-166.7%7-5-1
FLORIDA ST7-6-00.5383622763-5-03-3-04-3-04-8-133.3%5-7-1
BOSTON COLLEGE7-6-00.5383342974-4-02-4-05-2-08-4-166.7%5-8-0
SYRACUSE4-8-00.3333293862-6-04-3-00-5-06-4-160.0%3-8-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MIAMI10-3-00.7693782737-2-07-1-03-2-05-8-038.5%3-10-0
VIRGINIA TECH9-4-00.6923661925-3-05-1-04-3-06-7-046.2%4-9-0
DUKE7-6-00.5383452633-5-04-3-03-3-07-5-158.3%4-9-0
VIRGINIA6-7-00.4622933693-5-04-3-02-4-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
GEORGIA TECH5-6-00.4553092924-4-05-1-00-5-07-3-170.0%5-6-0
PITTSBURGH5-7-00.4172873193-5-04-3-01-4-05-6-145.5%3-9-0
N CAROLINA3-9-00.2503123751-7-01-6-02-3-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCF13-0-01.0006273299-0-07-0-06-0-08-3-172.7%7-5-0
S FLORIDA10-2-00.8334592826-2-05-1-05-1-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
TEMPLE7-6-00.5383263354-4-03-3-04-3-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
CINCINNATI4-8-00.3332513822-6-02-4-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
CONNECTICUT3-9-00.2502834552-6-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%6-6-0
E CAROLINA3-9-00.2502995402-6-02-5-01-4-03-9-025.0%8-4-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MEMPHIS10-3-00.7695924227-2-07-1-03-2-07-6-053.8%9-4-0
HOUSTON7-5-00.5833392865-3-04-2-03-3-06-6-050.0%3-9-0
SMU7-6-00.5384924774-4-06-1-01-5-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
NAVY7-6-00.5383963424-4-05-1-02-5-07-5-158.3%5-8-0
TULANE5-7-00.4173303503-5-04-2-01-5-08-4-066.7%6-6-0
TULSA2-10-00.1673524501-7-02-4-00-6-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST12-2-00.8575762669-1-06-1-06-1-07-7-050.0%9-5-0
PENN ST11-2-00.8465342147-2-07-0-04-2-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
MICHIGAN ST10-3-00.7693192607-2-06-1-04-2-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
MICHIGAN8-5-00.6153282455-4-04-2-04-3-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
INDIANA5-7-00.4173223042-7-03-3-02-4-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
MARYLAND4-8-00.3332894452-7-02-4-02-4-05-7-041.7%9-3-0
RUTGERS4-8-00.3332163403-6-03-4-01-4-08-4-066.7%6-6-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN13-1-00.9294731959-1-07-0-06-1-09-5-064.3%8-6-0
NORTHWESTERN10-3-00.7693802617-2-06-1-04-2-09-4-069.2%6-6-1
IOWA8-5-00.6153672594-5-05-2-03-3-06-6-150.0%6-7-0
PURDUE7-6-00.5383282674-5-04-2-03-4-09-4-069.2%4-9-0
MINNESOTA5-7-00.4172652742-7-04-3-01-4-04-7-136.4%6-6-0
NEBRASKA4-8-00.3333094373-6-02-5-02-3-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
ILLINOIS2-10-00.1671853780-9-02-5-00-5-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA12-2-00.8576323799-1-05-1-07-1-08-6-057.1%7-7-0
TCU11-3-00.7864702667-3-06-0-05-3-06-8-042.9%4-9-0
OKLAHOMA ST10-3-00.7695853826-3-03-3-07-0-07-6-053.8%9-4-0
KANSAS ST8-5-00.6154203275-4-04-3-04-2-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
IOWA ST8-5-00.6153802725-4-03-3-05-2-011-2-084.6%4-9-0
TEXAS7-6-00.5383832765-4-03-3-04-3-09-4-069.2%3-10-0
W VIRGINIA7-6-00.5384494095-4-04-2-03-4-05-8-038.5%8-5-0
TEXAS TECH6-7-00.4624464193-6-02-4-04-3-06-6-150.0%5-8-0
KANSAS1-11-00.0832245210-9-01-6-00-5-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
BAYLOR1-11-00.0832924311-8-00-6-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLA ATLANTIC11-3-00.7865683189-0-07-1-04-2-010-4-071.4%6-8-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL8-5-00.6153333705-3-06-1-02-4-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
MARSHALL8-5-00.6153472594-4-04-2-04-3-09-4-069.2%6-7-0
MIDDLE TENN ST7-6-00.5383323214-4-04-2-03-4-06-7-046.2%4-9-0
W KENTUCKY6-7-00.4623313494-4-04-2-02-5-03-9-125.0%6-7-0
OLD DOMINION5-7-00.4172483803-5-03-3-02-4-04-8-033.3%5-7-0
CHARLOTTE1-11-00.0831703931-7-01-5-00-6-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NORTH TEXAS9-5-00.6434974907-2-06-0-03-5-08-6-057.1%9-5-0
SOUTHERN MISS8-5-00.6153793186-2-03-3-05-2-08-5-061.5%7-6-0
UAB8-5-00.6153613336-2-06-0-02-5-08-5-061.5%3-9-1
UTSA6-5-00.5452591873-5-03-2-03-3-03-8-027.3%3-8-0
LOUISIANA TECH7-6-00.5383963304-4-03-4-04-2-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
RICE1-11-00.0831954291-7-00-5-01-6-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
UTEP0-12-00.0001414410-8-00-5-00-7-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME10-3-00.7694452790-0-06-1-04-2-08-5-061.5%7-6-0
ARMY10-3-00.7693992860-0-06-0-04-3-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
BYU4-9-00.3082223210-1-02-4-02-5-04-9-030.8%5-8-0
MASSACHUSETTS4-8-00.3333673821-0-02-3-02-5-06-5-054.5%6-4-1
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO U9-4-00.6925083155-3-05-1-04-3-09-4-069.2%8-5-0
AKRON7-7-00.5003103926-3-05-1-02-6-09-5-064.3%3-11-0
BUFFALO6-6-00.5003422984-4-04-2-02-4-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
MIAMI OHIO5-7-00.4172932894-4-03-3-02-4-03-9-025.0%4-8-0
KENT ST2-10-00.1671534211-7-02-3-00-7-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
BOWLING GREEN2-10-00.1673044562-6-00-5-02-5-03-9-025.0%7-4-1
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TOLEDO11-3-00.7865093678-1-06-0-05-3-07-7-050.0%7-7-0
C MICHIGAN8-5-00.6153703586-2-03-2-05-3-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
N ILLINOIS8-5-00.6153762866-2-05-1-03-4-06-7-046.2%7-6-0
W MICHIGAN6-6-00.5004073484-4-04-2-02-4-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
E MICHIGAN5-7-00.4173132803-5-03-2-02-5-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
BALL ST2-10-00.1672154880-8-02-4-00-6-03-8-127.3%8-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST11-3-00.7864553208-1-06-1-05-2-08-5-161.5%6-8-0
WYOMING8-5-00.6153052285-3-05-2-03-3-08-5-061.5%3-10-0
COLORADO ST7-6-00.5384343615-3-04-2-03-4-04-9-030.8%7-6-0
UTAH ST6-7-00.4623923504-4-03-3-03-4-06-7-046.2%9-4-0
AIR FORCE5-7-00.4173773894-4-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
NEW MEXICO3-9-00.2502483821-7-02-4-01-5-04-8-033.3%3-9-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST10-3-00.7694002636-2-05-2-05-1-08-5-061.5%5-7-1
FRESNO ST10-4-00.7143802517-2-05-1-05-3-011-2-184.6%4-9-1
UNLV5-7-00.4173463814-4-02-4-03-3-06-5-154.5%5-7-0
NEVADA3-9-00.2503384073-5-03-3-00-6-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
HAWAII3-9-00.2502734071-7-02-4-01-5-02-9-118.2%5-5-1
SAN JOSE ST2-11-00.1542065421-7-02-4-00-7-05-7-141.7%6-7-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON10-3-00.7694712097-2-07-0-03-3-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
WASHINGTON ST9-4-00.6923943356-3-07-0-02-4-07-6-053.8%6-7-0
STANFORD9-5-00.6434533187-3-06-0-03-5-07-6-153.8%7-7-0
OREGON7-6-00.5384683774-5-06-1-01-5-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
CALIFORNIA5-7-00.4173333412-7-04-2-01-5-08-4-066.7%5-7-0
OREGON ST1-11-00.0832485160-9-01-5-00-6-03-9-025.0%9-3-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
USC11-3-00.7864563669-1-07-0-04-3-04-10-028.6%7-6-1
UTAH7-6-00.5383843013-6-04-3-03-3-09-3-175.0%7-6-0
ARIZONA7-6-00.5385374475-4-04-2-03-4-06-7-046.2%9-4-0
ARIZONA ST7-6-00.5384144276-3-05-2-02-4-07-5-158.3%6-7-0
UCLA6-7-00.4624224764-5-06-0-00-7-04-9-030.8%8-5-0
COLORADO5-7-00.4173173382-7-03-3-02-4-03-9-025.0%5-6-1
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA13-2-00.8675312468-2-06-0-07-2-011-4-073.3%7-8-0
S CAROLINA9-4-00.6923152695-3-05-2-04-2-08-4-166.7%5-8-0
KENTUCKY7-6-00.5383323674-4-04-3-03-3-04-9-030.8%6-7-0
MISSOURI7-6-00.5384884144-4-04-3-03-3-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
VANDERBILT5-7-00.4172953761-7-03-4-02-3-04-7-136.4%7-5-0
FLORIDA4-7-00.3642433003-5-03-3-01-4-03-8-027.3%6-5-0
TENNESSEE4-8-00.3332383490-8-03-4-01-4-03-9-025.0%5-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA13-1-00.9295191678-1-07-0-06-1-06-8-042.9%6-8-0
AUBURN10-4-00.7144742597-2-07-0-03-4-05-7-241.7%7-7-0
MISSISSIPPI ST9-4-00.6924162724-4-05-2-04-2-08-5-061.5%3-9-1
LSU9-4-00.6923542466-2-05-1-04-3-07-6-053.8%5-8-0
TEXAS A&M7-6-00.5384253994-4-04-3-03-3-07-4-263.6%7-6-0
OLE MISS6-6-00.5003944153-5-04-3-02-3-04-7-136.4%9-3-0
ARKANSAS4-8-00.3333454341-7-03-4-01-4-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TROY11-2-00.8464102407-1-05-1-06-1-06-6-150.0%4-9-0
APPALACHIAN ST9-4-00.6924352637-1-05-1-04-3-06-7-046.2%6-7-0
ARKANSAS ST7-5-00.5834543096-2-04-1-03-4-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
GEORGIA ST7-5-00.5832442975-3-01-4-06-1-05-6-145.5%3-9-0
NEW MEXICO ST7-6-00.5383813864-4-03-2-04-4-07-5-158.3%5-8-0
LA LAFAYETTE5-7-00.4173384804-4-03-2-02-5-04-7-136.4%8-4-0
LA MONROE4-8-00.3334074924-4-02-3-02-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
IDAHO4-8-00.3332513093-5-02-4-02-4-08-4-066.7%2-10-0
S ALABAMA4-8-00.3332383183-5-03-3-01-5-06-6-050.0%2-10-0
COASTAL CAROLINA3-9-00.2502844082-6-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%7-4-1
GA SOUTHERN2-10-00.1672503862-6-01-4-01-6-04-7-136.4%7-5-0
TEXAS ST2-10-00.1672074031-7-01-5-01-5-05-6-145.5%6-6-0