Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2014 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FLORIDA ST11-0-01.0003912458-0-06-0-05-0-03-8-027.3%4-6-0
CLEMSON8-3-00.7273261946-2-06-0-02-3-04-7-036.4%3-7-0
LOUISVILLE8-3-00.7273472065-3-04-1-04-2-07-4-063.6%3-7-0
NC STATE6-5-00.5453233172-5-04-3-02-2-06-5-054.5%5-5-0
BOSTON COLLEGE6-5-00.5452832393-4-02-4-04-1-07-4-063.6%3-6-1
SYRACUSE3-8-00.2731982641-6-01-5-02-3-04-7-036.4%2-9-0
WAKE FOREST3-8-00.2731572761-6-03-3-00-5-06-5-054.5%3-7-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA TECH9-2-00.8184162656-2-05-1-04-1-07-4-063.6%6-5-0
DUKE8-3-00.7273492264-3-04-2-04-1-07-4-063.6%2-8-0
N CAROLINA6-5-00.5454044324-3-04-1-02-4-05-6-045.5%5-5-0
MIAMI6-5-00.5453362573-4-05-1-01-4-05-6-045.5%3-7-0
VIRGINIA5-6-00.4552902653-4-05-2-00-4-07-4-063.6%2-8-0
VIRGINIA TECH5-6-00.4552562252-5-02-4-03-2-04-7-036.4%3-7-0
PITTSBURGH5-6-00.4553452843-4-03-4-02-2-05-6-045.5%5-5-1
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MEMPHIS8-3-00.7273751956-1-04-1-04-2-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
E CAROLINA7-3-00.7003672444-2-05-0-02-3-05-5-050.0%4-6-0
CINCINNATI7-3-00.7003732845-1-04-1-03-2-06-4-060.0%4-6-0
UCF7-3-00.7002901855-1-06-0-01-3-06-4-060.0%5-4-0
HOUSTON6-4-00.6002861874-2-04-3-02-1-05-5-050.0%3-6-0
TEMPLE5-5-00.5002611933-3-03-2-02-3-05-5-050.0%3-6-0
S FLORIDA4-7-00.3642063083-4-02-4-02-3-06-5-054.5%4-7-0
TULANE3-8-00.2731893312-5-02-3-01-5-04-7-036.4%5-6-0
CONNECTICUT2-8-00.2001562901-5-02-4-00-4-02-8-020.0%3-6-0
TULSA2-9-00.1822644222-5-02-3-00-6-04-7-036.4%9-2-0
SMU0-10-00.000974410-6-00-5-00-5-03-7-030.0%7-3-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST10-1-00.9094872477-0-05-1-05-0-07-4-063.6%9-2-0
MICHIGAN ST9-2-00.8184832296-1-06-1-03-1-07-4-063.6%8-3-0
MARYLAND7-4-00.6363113064-3-02-3-05-1-06-5-054.5%5-6-0
RUTGERS6-5-00.5452663332-5-04-2-02-3-06-5-054.5%5-5-0
PENN ST6-5-00.5452271782-5-03-3-03-2-05-5-150.0%4-7-0
MICHIGAN5-6-00.4552232273-4-04-3-01-3-04-7-036.4%4-7-0
INDIANA3-8-00.2732783780-7-02-3-01-5-03-7-130.0%6-5-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN9-2-00.8184161776-1-06-0-03-2-05-6-045.5%6-4-0
MINNESOTA8-3-00.7273282475-2-06-1-02-2-07-4-063.6%4-6-1
NEBRASKA8-3-00.7274122644-3-06-1-02-2-06-5-054.5%7-2-1
IOWA7-4-00.6363052514-3-04-2-03-2-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
ILLINOIS5-6-00.4552723742-5-05-2-00-4-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
NORTHWESTERN5-6-00.4552432553-4-02-4-03-2-05-6-045.5%4-6-0
PURDUE3-8-00.2732703571-6-02-5-01-3-07-4-063.6%6-4-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TCU10-1-00.9095072417-1-06-0-04-1-09-2-081.8%8-3-0
BAYLOR9-1-00.9005002176-1-05-0-04-1-06-3-166.7%5-4-0
KANSAS ST8-2-00.8003522106-1-05-1-03-1-07-3-070.0%6-4-0
OKLAHOMA8-3-00.7274322595-3-03-2-05-1-05-6-045.5%8-3-0
W VIRGINIA6-5-00.5453612904-4-03-3-03-2-06-5-054.5%3-7-0
TEXAS6-6-00.5002712795-4-03-3-03-3-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
OKLAHOMA ST5-6-00.4552913493-5-04-2-01-4-04-7-036.4%5-5-0
TEXAS TECH4-7-00.3643204472-6-02-4-02-3-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
KANSAS3-8-00.2732013481-7-03-3-00-5-05-6-045.5%2-8-0
IOWA ST2-8-00.2002513740-7-01-5-01-3-04-5-144.4%5-5-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL11-0-01.0004941817-0-05-0-06-0-07-3-170.0%5-4-1
MIDDLE TENN ST6-5-00.5453583545-2-05-1-01-4-05-6-045.5%7-4-0
W KENTUCKY6-5-00.5454614053-4-05-1-01-4-05-6-045.5%8-3-0
UAB5-6-00.4553533353-4-03-3-02-3-06-5-054.5%6-5-0
OLD DOMINION5-6-00.4553614283-4-04-2-01-4-03-8-027.3%6-5-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-8-00.3332762983-5-03-5-01-3-07-4-163.6%5-5-1
FLA ATLANTIC3-8-00.2732603822-5-03-1-00-7-06-4-160.0%6-4-1
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
LOUISIANA TECH7-4-00.6363892716-1-03-1-04-3-08-3-072.7%8-2-0
RICE7-4-00.6363132885-2-04-1-03-3-08-3-072.7%6-5-0
UTEP6-5-00.5453163234-3-04-1-02-4-08-3-072.7%5-6-0
NORTH TEXAS4-7-00.3642993242-5-04-2-00-5-04-7-036.4%6-4-0
SOUTHERN MISS3-8-00.2732043801-6-02-3-01-5-05-6-045.5%4-6-0
UTSA3-8-00.2731712842-5-02-3-01-5-03-8-027.3%3-8-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME7-4-00.6363823021-0-04-2-03-2-05-6-045.5%6-5-0
BYU7-4-00.6363922680-0-04-2-03-2-04-7-036.4%7-4-0
NAVY5-5-00.5003382890-1-03-3-02-2-05-5-050.0%3-5-1
ARMY4-7-00.3642893780-0-03-2-01-5-04-7-036.4%8-3-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOWLING GREEN7-4-00.6363463495-2-04-1-03-3-04-6-140.0%4-6-0
OHIO U6-6-00.5002462984-4-04-2-02-4-05-6-145.5%2-9-1
AKRON5-6-00.4552472503-4-04-2-01-4-03-8-027.3%3-8-0
BUFFALO4-6-00.4003143262-4-04-2-00-4-04-6-040.0%6-3-0
MASSACHUSETTS3-8-00.2733073553-4-02-3-01-5-08-3-072.7%7-4-0
MIAMI OHIO2-10-00.1672683822-6-02-4-00-6-07-4-163.6%5-6-0
KENT ST1-9-00.1001532950-6-01-4-00-5-04-6-040.0%4-6-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS9-2-00.8183362696-1-04-1-05-1-05-6-045.5%3-8-0
W MICHIGAN8-3-00.7273942556-1-03-1-05-2-010-1-090.9%7-3-0
TOLEDO7-4-00.6363613366-1-05-1-02-3-03-7-130.0%6-5-0
C MICHIGAN7-5-00.5833022785-3-03-3-04-2-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
BALL ST4-7-00.3642913023-4-03-3-01-4-04-7-036.4%5-6-0
E MICHIGAN2-9-00.1821664391-6-02-2-00-7-05-6-045.5%5-5-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
COLORADO ST10-1-00.9094072546-1-06-0-04-1-08-3-072.7%6-5-0
BOISE ST9-2-00.8184403126-1-05-0-04-2-06-5-054.5%8-3-0
UTAH ST9-3-00.7503372206-1-06-0-03-3-06-6-050.0%5-5-1
AIR FORCE8-3-00.7273442664-3-05-0-03-3-06-5-054.5%4-6-1
WYOMING4-7-00.3642233582-5-03-3-01-4-04-7-036.4%5-5-1
NEW MEXICO3-8-00.2732964011-6-00-5-03-3-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NEVADA6-5-00.5453273113-4-03-3-03-2-06-5-054.5%3-8-0
SAN DIEGO ST6-5-00.5452712344-3-05-0-01-5-05-5-150.0%1-10-0
FRESNO ST5-6-00.4553233754-3-03-2-02-4-06-5-054.5%6-4-0
HAWAII4-8-00.3332513213-4-03-4-01-4-05-6-145.5%5-7-0
SAN JOSE ST3-8-00.2732253152-5-02-3-01-5-03-8-027.3%5-5-1
UNLV2-10-00.1672584511-6-02-3-00-7-05-7-041.7%6-5-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OREGON10-1-00.9095042607-1-06-1-04-0-07-4-063.6%6-5-0
WASHINGTON7-5-00.5833703043-5-04-3-03-2-06-6-050.0%3-8-0
STANFORD6-5-00.5452771824-4-04-2-02-3-05-6-045.5%2-8-0
OREGON ST5-6-00.4552893322-6-03-3-02-3-03-8-027.3%5-6-0
CALIFORNIA5-6-00.4554244353-6-02-3-03-3-07-4-063.6%5-5-0
WASHINGTON ST3-8-00.2733694322-6-01-4-02-4-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCLA9-2-00.8183852996-2-03-2-06-0-04-7-036.4%4-7-0
ARIZONA9-2-00.8183982716-2-05-1-04-1-04-7-036.4%3-8-0
ARIZONA ST9-2-00.8184092906-2-05-1-04-1-06-5-054.5%5-6-0
USC7-4-00.6363722716-3-04-1-03-3-06-5-054.5%4-7-0
UTAH7-4-00.6363242804-4-03-3-04-1-08-3-072.7%3-8-0
COLORADO2-9-00.1823084300-8-01-4-01-5-05-6-045.5%6-5-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA9-2-00.8184762256-2-06-0-03-2-07-4-063.6%9-2-0
MISSOURI9-2-00.8183222226-1-04-2-05-0-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
FLORIDA6-4-00.6003162094-4-03-3-03-1-05-5-050.0%8-2-0
S CAROLINA6-5-00.5453833393-5-04-3-02-2-04-6-040.0%6-4-0
TENNESSEE5-6-00.4553072702-5-04-3-01-3-06-5-054.5%5-5-0
KENTUCKY5-6-00.4553103312-6-05-2-00-4-06-5-054.5%7-4-0
VANDERBILT3-8-00.2731893750-7-03-4-00-4-05-6-045.5%5-6-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MISSISSIPPI ST10-1-00.9094292026-1-07-0-03-1-07-4-063.6%5-6-0
ALABAMA10-1-00.9093851596-1-06-0-04-1-03-7-130.0%4-6-0
AUBURN8-3-00.7273862584-3-06-1-02-2-04-7-036.4%6-5-0
OLE MISS8-3-00.7273341494-3-05-1-03-2-07-4-063.6%2-8-0
LSU8-4-00.6673311974-4-05-2-03-2-08-4-066.7%4-7-0
TEXAS A&M7-5-00.5834133283-5-03-3-04-2-04-8-033.3%5-6-0
ARKANSAS6-5-00.5453702222-5-05-2-01-3-09-2-081.8%5-5-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GA SOUTHERN8-3-00.7274472657-0-04-0-04-3-08-3-072.7%5-5-0
LA LAFAYETTE7-4-00.6363253126-1-04-2-03-2-06-5-054.5%5-6-0
ARKANSAS ST6-5-00.5453652984-3-04-1-02-4-07-4-063.6%6-4-1
APPALACHIAN ST6-5-00.5453833005-2-03-2-03-3-05-6-045.5%5-4-0
TEXAS ST6-5-00.5453523014-3-03-3-03-2-08-3-072.7%6-4-1
S ALABAMA6-5-00.5452252685-3-03-2-03-3-03-8-027.3%3-8-0
LA MONROE4-7-00.3642252933-4-03-2-01-5-04-7-036.4%4-7-0
TROY3-8-00.2732393923-4-02-3-01-5-06-5-054.5%5-6-0
NEW MEXICO ST2-9-00.1822594011-6-01-5-01-4-04-7-036.4%7-4-0
IDAHO1-9-00.1002473651-6-01-4-00-5-04-6-040.0%6-4-0
GEORGIA ST1-10-00.0912414660-7-01-4-00-6-05-6-045.5%7-3-1