Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2016 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON4-0-01.000134441-0-02-0-02-0-02-2-050.0%0-4-0
LOUISVILLE4-0-01.000254902-0-02-0-02-0-03-0-1100.0%4-0-0
WAKE FOREST4-0-01.000102661-0-02-0-02-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
FLORIDA ST3-1-00.7501721400-1-01-0-02-1-02-1-066.7%3-0-0
NC STATE2-1-00.667127690-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%3-0-0
BOSTON COLLEGE2-2-00.50082830-2-01-0-01-2-01-2-133.3%1-3-0
SYRACUSE2-2-00.5001121380-1-01-2-01-0-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MIAMI3-0-01.000153230-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
N CAROLINA3-1-00.7501651201-0-02-0-01-1-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
GEORGIA TECH3-1-00.75097571-1-02-1-01-0-01-1-150.0%0-2-1
VIRGINIA TECH3-1-00.750163751-0-03-0-00-1-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
PITTSBURGH2-2-00.5001441280-1-02-0-00-2-01-2-133.3%3-1-0
DUKE2-2-00.500114890-1-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
VIRGINIA1-3-00.2501051290-0-01-1-00-2-03-1-075.0%1-2-1
AMERICAN ATHLETIC W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
HOUSTON4-0-01.000179421-0-01-0-03-0-03-0-1100.0%1-3-0
NAVY3-0-01.000101542-0-02-0-01-0-02-0-1100.0%2-1-0
MEMPHIS3-0-01.000155270-0-03-0-00-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
CINCINNATI3-1-00.750109870-1-02-1-01-0-01-3-025.0%0-4-0
S FLORIDA3-1-00.7501841120-0-02-1-01-0-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
TULSA3-1-00.7501541200-0-02-0-01-1-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
UCF2-2-00.500129950-0-01-1-01-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
TULANE2-2-00.500124880-1-02-1-00-1-02-1-166.7%2-2-0
SMU2-2-00.500791080-0-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%0-4-0
TEMPLE2-2-00.500126820-0-02-1-00-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
E CAROLINA2-2-00.5001171110-0-02-0-00-2-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
CONNECTICUT2-2-00.50085900-1-02-1-00-1-00-4-00.0%2-2-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MICHIGAN4-0-01.000208551-0-04-0-00-0-03-1-075.0%4-0-0
MARYLAND3-0-01.000123510-0-01-0-02-0-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
OHIO ST3-0-01.000170370-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
INDIANA2-1-00.66792660-0-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
MICHIGAN ST2-1-00.66770710-1-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
RUTGERS2-2-00.5001091040-1-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
PENN ST2-2-00.5001161310-1-02-0-00-2-00-3-10.0%4-0-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN4-0-01.000123471-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
NEBRASKA4-0-01.000154721-0-03-0-01-0-03-0-1100.0%1-3-0
MINNESOTA3-0-01.000119750-0-03-0-00-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
IOWA3-1-00.750122541-0-02-1-01-0-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
PURDUE2-1-00.66789760-0-02-1-00-0-01-1-150.0%1-2-0
ILLINOIS1-2-00.33385850-0-01-2-00-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
NORTHWESTERN1-3-00.25065680-1-01-3-00-0-01-3-025.0%0-4-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BAYLOR4-0-01.000168541-0-03-0-01-0-01-3-025.0%0-4-0
W VIRGINIA3-0-01.00099640-0-02-0-01-0-01-1-150.0%2-1-0
TCU3-1-00.7501711051-0-02-1-01-0-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
TEXAS2-1-00.6671341040-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
TEXAS TECH2-1-00.6671831300-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
KANSAS ST2-1-00.667111330-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
OKLAHOMA ST2-2-00.5001571100-1-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
OKLAHOMA1-2-00.333106950-0-01-1-00-1-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
KANSAS1-2-00.33383860-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
IOWA ST1-3-00.250871180-1-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MIDDLE TENN ST3-1-00.7501581021-0-02-0-01-1-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
OLD DOMINION2-2-00.5001161201-0-02-0-00-2-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
W KENTUCKY2-2-00.5001171071-0-01-1-01-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
MARSHALL1-2-00.3331281240-0-01-2-00-0-01-1-150.0%3-0-0
CHARLOTTE1-3-00.2501001690-0-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
FLA ATLANTIC1-3-00.250821620-0-01-1-00-2-00-4-00.0%3-1-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL0-4-00.000541490-0-00-3-00-1-00-4-00.0%1-3-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SOUTHERN MISS3-1-00.750165791-0-01-1-02-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
NORTH TEXAS2-2-00.5001041211-0-01-1-01-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
LOUISIANA TECH1-3-00.2501521420-1-01-0-00-3-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
UTEP1-3-00.250661630-1-01-2-00-1-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
UTSA1-3-00.250871010-1-01-1-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
RICE0-4-00.000731570-2-00-2-00-2-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ARMY3-1-00.750145640-0-01-0-02-1-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
BYU1-3-00.25083880-0-00-1-01-2-04-0-0100.0%1-3-0
NOTRE DAME1-3-00.2501491340-0-01-2-00-1-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
MASSACHUSETTS1-3-00.250701100-0-01-2-00-1-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
AKRON2-2-00.5001601610-0-01-1-01-1-01-3-025.0%4-0-0
OHIO U2-2-00.5001471260-0-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
BUFFALO1-2-00.33353800-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
BOWLING GREEN1-3-00.250612210-0-01-1-00-2-00-4-00.0%2-2-0
KENT ST1-3-00.250761270-0-01-1-00-2-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
MIAMI OHIO0-4-00.000821240-0-00-2-00-2-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
W MICHIGAN4-0-01.000175830-0-02-0-02-0-04-0-0100.0%2-2-0
TOLEDO3-0-01.000128300-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
BALL ST3-1-00.750123920-0-01-0-02-1-04-0-0100.0%2-2-0
C MICHIGAN3-1-00.7501581000-0-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
E MICHIGAN3-1-00.7501461180-0-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
N ILLINOIS0-4-00.0001021580-0-00-2-00-2-00-4-00.0%3-1-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST3-0-01.000114620-0-01-0-02-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
AIR FORCE3-0-01.000112551-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
COLORADO ST2-2-00.5001011100-0-02-0-00-2-03-1-075.0%0-4-0
UTAH ST2-2-00.500106980-1-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
WYOMING2-2-00.5001261350-0-02-0-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
NEW MEXICO1-2-00.333107900-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST3-0-01.000118680-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
NEVADA2-2-00.500921040-0-02-0-00-2-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
FRESNO ST1-3-00.250991460-0-01-1-00-2-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
HAWAII1-3-00.2501031970-0-01-0-00-3-02-1-066.7%3-0-0
SAN JOSE ST1-3-00.2501031580-0-01-1-00-2-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
UNLV1-3-00.2501351320-0-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%4-0-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON4-0-01.000183581-0-03-0-01-0-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
STANFORD3-0-01.00075362-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%0-3-0
OREGON2-2-00.5001671300-1-02-1-00-1-00-3-10.0%2-2-0
CALIFORNIA2-2-00.5001821700-1-01-0-01-2-02-2-050.0%4-0-0
OREGON ST1-2-00.33384750-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
WASHINGTON ST1-2-00.333126820-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH4-0-01.000109631-0-03-0-01-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
ARIZONA ST4-0-01.0001951371-0-03-0-01-0-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
COLORADO3-1-00.750169971-0-01-0-02-1-04-0-0100.0%3-1-0
ARIZONA2-2-00.5001221020-1-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
UCLA2-2-00.50096880-1-01-1-01-1-00-4-00.0%1-3-0
USC1-3-00.250881170-2-01-0-00-3-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TENNESSEE4-0-01.000131841-0-03-0-01-0-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
GEORGIA3-1-00.7501011201-1-01-0-02-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
FLORIDA3-1-00.750129521-1-03-0-00-1-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
MISSOURI2-2-00.500178750-1-02-1-00-1-03-1-075.0%3-1-0
KENTUCKY2-2-00.5001211411-1-02-1-00-1-01-3-025.0%3-1-0
S CAROLINA2-2-00.50057691-2-01-0-01-2-02-2-050.0%0-4-0
VANDERBILT2-2-00.500951050-1-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%2-1-1
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TEXAS A&M4-0-01.000172642-0-02-0-02-0-04-0-0100.0%1-3-0
ALABAMA4-0-01.000186591-0-02-0-02-0-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
ARKANSAS3-1-00.7501281060-1-02-0-01-1-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
AUBURN2-2-00.50098751-1-02-2-00-0-03-1-075.0%1-3-0
LSU2-2-00.50084671-1-02-0-00-2-00-4-00.0%0-4-0
MISSISSIPPI ST2-2-00.500114931-1-01-1-01-1-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
OLE MISS2-2-00.5001601201-1-02-1-00-1-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TROY3-1-00.750170841-0-02-0-01-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
GA SOUTHERN3-1-00.750132792-0-02-0-01-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
APPALACHIAN ST2-2-00.500991100-0-01-1-01-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
LA LAFAYETTE2-2-00.5001071311-0-02-1-00-1-03-1-075.0%2-2-0
IDAHO2-2-00.500731620-0-01-0-01-2-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
S ALABAMA2-2-00.500941120-2-01-1-01-1-01-3-025.0%1-3-0
TEXAS ST1-2-00.333621600-0-00-1-01-1-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
LA MONROE1-2-00.333761030-1-01-0-00-2-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
NEW MEXICO ST1-3-00.2501021830-1-01-0-00-3-02-2-050.0%3-1-0
ARKANSAS ST0-4-00.000671440-0-00-2-00-2-00-4-00.0%1-3-0
GEORGIA ST0-3-00.000521020-0-00-1-00-2-01-2-033.3%1-2-0