Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2017 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON3-0-01.000117301-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
WAKE FOREST3-0-01.000131271-0-02-0-01-0-02-0-1100.0%2-1-0
SYRACUSE2-1-00.667114540-0-02-1-00-0-01-1-050.0%0-2-0
LOUISVILLE2-1-00.6671031101-1-00-1-02-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
NC STATE2-1-00.667114710-0-02-0-00-1-00-3-00.0%3-0-0
BOSTON COLLEGE1-2-00.333531030-1-00-2-01-0-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
FLORIDA ST0-1-00.0007240-0-00-0-00-1-00-1-00.0%0-1-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
DUKE3-0-01.000135440-0-03-0-00-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
VIRGINIA TECH3-0-01.000122410-0-01-0-02-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
MIAMI1-0-01.00041130-0-01-0-00-0-00-1-00.0%0-1-0
VIRGINIA2-1-00.66783620-0-02-1-00-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
GEORGIA TECH1-1-00.50078520-0-01-0-00-1-02-0-0100.0%1-1-0
N CAROLINA1-2-00.3331181050-1-00-2-01-0-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
PITTSBURGH1-2-00.333631130-0-01-1-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
S FLORIDA3-0-01.000120620-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
UCF1-0-01.00061170-0-01-0-00-0-01-0-0100.0%1-0-0
TEMPLE2-1-00.66761830-0-02-0-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
CINCINNATI2-1-00.66761670-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
CONNECTICUT1-1-00.50045580-0-01-0-00-1-00-2-00.0%1-1-0
E CAROLINA0-3-00.000511540-0-00-2-00-1-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MEMPHIS2-0-01.00085740-0-02-0-00-0-01-1-050.0%2-0-0
HOUSTON2-0-01.00057190-0-01-0-01-0-02-0-0100.0%0-2-0
NAVY2-0-01.00065401-0-01-0-01-0-01-1-050.0%0-2-0
SMU2-1-00.6671481020-0-02-0-00-1-03-0-0100.0%3-0-0
TULANE1-2-00.33378930-1-01-0-00-2-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
TULSA1-2-00.3331411550-0-01-0-00-2-02-1-066.7%3-0-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
PENN ST3-0-01.000141140-0-03-0-00-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
MICHIGAN3-0-01.00098440-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
MICHIGAN ST2-0-01.00063240-0-02-0-00-0-02-0-0100.0%0-2-0
MARYLAND2-0-01.000114580-0-01-0-01-0-02-0-0100.0%2-0-0
OHIO ST2-1-00.667103591-0-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
INDIANA1-1-00.50055660-1-00-1-01-0-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
RUTGERS1-2-00.33392460-0-01-2-00-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WISCONSIN3-0-01.000130300-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
IOWA3-0-01.00099580-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
MINNESOTA3-0-01.00099240-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
ILLINOIS2-1-00.66767750-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
NORTHWESTERN2-1-00.66797680-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%1-1-1
PURDUE2-1-00.667107590-0-01-0-01-1-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
NEBRASKA1-2-00.33395990-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA3-0-01.000143370-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
OKLAHOMA ST3-0-01.000162520-0-01-0-02-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
TCU3-0-01.000147430-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-1-0
TEXAS TECH2-0-01.000108550-0-02-0-00-0-01-0-1100.0%1-1-0
W VIRGINIA2-1-00.667139670-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
KANSAS ST2-1-00.667117400-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
IOWA ST2-1-00.667124820-0-01-1-01-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
KANSAS1-2-00.333951030-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
TEXAS1-2-00.333121780-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
BAYLOR0-3-00.00075990-0-00-2-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL2-1-00.66772630-0-02-0-00-1-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
OLD DOMINION2-1-00.66771770-0-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL1-1-00.50034710-0-01-0-00-1-00-2-00.0%1-1-0
MIDDLE TENN ST1-2-00.33339850-0-00-1-01-1-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
FLA ATLANTIC1-2-00.33378730-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%0-3-0
W KENTUCKY1-2-00.33360600-1-01-1-00-1-00-3-00.0%0-3-0
CHARLOTTE0-3-00.000451140-0-00-1-00-2-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTSA2-0-01.00068270-0-01-0-01-0-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
UAB2-1-00.66799810-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-1-1
SOUTHERN MISS2-1-00.66790410-0-01-1-01-0-03-0-0100.0%0-3-0
LOUISIANA TECH2-1-00.667961031-0-01-1-01-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
RICE1-2-00.333411141-0-00-0-01-2-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
NORTH TEXAS1-2-00.333105990-0-01-0-00-2-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
UTEP0-3-00.000371500-1-00-2-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME2-1-00.667117560-0-01-1-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
ARMY2-1-00.66792610-0-02-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%0-2-0
BYU1-3-00.25039920-0-01-2-00-1-00-4-00.0%1-3-0
MASSACHUSETTS0-4-00.000911220-0-00-2-00-2-01-3-025.0%2-2-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO U2-1-00.667122740-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%3-0-0
MIAMI OHIO1-2-00.33374620-0-01-1-00-1-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
KENT ST1-2-00.333411080-0-01-0-00-2-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
AKRON1-2-00.33366960-0-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
BUFFALO1-2-00.33357480-0-01-0-00-2-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
BOWLING GREEN0-3-00.000441190-0-00-1-00-2-00-3-00.0%0-2-1
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
TOLEDO3-0-01.000138880-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
E MICHIGAN2-0-01.00040200-0-01-0-01-0-02-0-0100.0%0-2-0
C MICHIGAN2-1-00.66792950-0-01-0-01-1-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
BALL ST2-1-00.667100680-0-02-0-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
N ILLINOIS2-1-00.66779500-0-01-1-01-0-03-0-0100.0%0-3-0
W MICHIGAN1-2-00.333821050-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BOISE ST2-1-00.66796741-0-02-0-00-1-01-1-150.0%1-2-0
COLORADO ST2-2-00.500122950-0-02-0-00-2-02-2-050.0%2-2-0
AIR FORCE1-1-00.50075290-0-01-0-00-1-02-0-0100.0%1-1-0
UTAH ST1-2-00.333711180-0-01-0-00-2-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
WYOMING1-2-00.33343730-0-01-1-00-1-00-3-00.0%0-3-0
NEW MEXICO1-2-00.33380720-1-01-1-00-1-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST3-0-01.00088540-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%0-2-1
HAWAII2-1-00.6671021090-0-01-0-01-1-02-1-066.7%2-0-0
UNLV1-1-00.50084590-0-00-1-01-0-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
FRESNO ST1-2-00.33392890-0-01-0-00-2-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
SAN JOSE ST1-3-00.250721650-0-01-1-00-2-02-2-050.0%1-3-0
NEVADA0-3-00.00072980-0-00-2-00-1-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CALIFORNIA3-0-01.00095660-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
OREGON3-0-01.000168690-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
WASHINGTON3-0-01.000141370-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
WASHINGTON ST3-0-01.000130671-0-03-0-00-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
STANFORD1-2-00.333103690-1-00-0-01-2-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
OREGON ST1-3-00.250991900-1-01-1-00-2-00-4-00.0%4-0-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
USC3-0-01.000118791-0-03-0-00-0-01-2-033.3%2-1-0
UTAH3-0-01.000110450-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%2-1-0
COLORADO3-0-01.00095270-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
ARIZONA2-1-00.667141590-0-01-1-01-0-02-1-066.7%2-1-0
UCLA2-1-00.6671461150-0-02-0-00-1-01-2-033.3%3-0-0
ARIZONA ST1-2-00.3331021130-0-01-1-00-1-00-2-10.0%1-2-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA3-0-01.00093430-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%0-3-0
KENTUCKY3-0-01.00074461-0-01-0-02-0-01-2-033.3%0-3-0
VANDERBILT3-0-01.00084130-0-02-0-01-0-02-1-066.7%0-3-0
S CAROLINA2-1-00.66779641-1-00-1-02-0-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
TENNESSEE2-1-00.667104740-1-01-0-01-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
FLORIDA1-1-00.50043531-0-01-0-00-1-00-2-00.0%1-1-0
MISSOURI1-2-00.333881090-1-01-2-00-0-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MISSISSIPPI ST3-0-01.000143281-0-02-0-01-0-03-0-0100.0%1-2-0
ALABAMA3-0-01.000106400-0-02-0-01-0-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
AUBURN2-1-00.66771310-0-02-0-00-1-00-3-00.0%0-3-0
LSU2-1-00.66779470-1-01-0-01-1-01-2-033.3%1-2-0
TEXAS A&M2-1-00.667113800-0-02-0-00-1-01-1-150.0%2-1-0
OLE MISS2-1-00.667108770-0-02-0-00-1-00-3-00.0%2-1-0
ARKANSAS1-1-00.50056350-0-01-1-00-0-00-2-00.0%0-2-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
APPALACHIAN ST2-1-00.66784511-0-01-0-01-1-00-3-00.0%1-2-0
TROY2-1-00.66774551-0-01-0-01-1-00-2-10.0%0-3-0
ARKANSAS ST1-1-00.50084460-0-01-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
COASTAL CAROLINA1-1-00.50061580-0-01-0-00-1-01-1-050.0%1-0-1
LA LAFAYETTE1-2-00.3331141590-0-01-0-00-2-00-2-10.0%3-0-0
IDAHO1-2-00.33372870-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
TEXAS ST1-2-00.33336680-1-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%0-3-0
S ALABAMA1-2-00.33379910-0-01-1-00-1-02-1-066.7%1-2-0
NEW MEXICO ST1-2-00.33385920-1-00-1-01-1-03-0-0100.0%0-3-0
LA MONROE0-2-00.00046650-0-00-1-00-1-01-1-050.0%1-1-0
GEORGIA ST0-2-00.00010730-0-00-1-00-1-00-2-00.0%1-1-0
GA SOUTHERN0-2-00.00019630-0-00-1-00-1-01-1-050.0%0-2-0