StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

NCAA Football 2018 Standings
ACC AtlanticW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
CLEMSON15-0-01.0006641979-0-07-0-08-0-09-6-060.0%7-7-0
SYRACUSE10-3-00.7695233516-2-06-0-04-3-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
NC STATE9-4-00.6924403245-3-06-1-03-3-06-7-046.2%6-6-0
BOSTON COLLEGE7-5-00.5833843084-4-05-2-02-3-07-5-058.3%6-6-0
WAKE FOREST7-6-00.5384274333-5-02-5-05-1-05-8-038.5%7-5-1
FLORIDA ST5-7-00.4172633783-5-04-3-01-4-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
LOUISVILLE2-10-00.1672375290-8-02-5-00-5-01-11-08.3%8-4-0
ACC CoastalW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
DUKE8-5-00.6153823563-5-03-3-05-2-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
VIRGINIA8-5-00.6153702614-4-05-1-03-4-09-4-069.2%6-6-0
GEORGIA TECH7-6-00.5384373815-3-04-2-03-4-05-8-038.5%8-4-0
MIAMI7-6-00.5383742534-4-05-1-02-5-05-8-038.5%5-8-0
PITTSBURGH7-7-00.5003593896-3-05-1-02-6-08-6-057.1%5-8-0
VIRGINIA TECH6-7-00.4623884034-4-03-4-03-3-06-7-046.2%8-5-0
N CAROLINA2-9-00.1823013801-7-02-3-00-6-05-5-150.0%7-4-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC EASTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UCF12-1-00.9235622959-0-08-0-04-1-09-4-069.2%5-8-0
CINCINNATI11-2-00.8464542246-2-06-0-05-2-07-6-053.8%5-7-0
TEMPLE8-5-00.6154543527-1-04-2-04-3-08-5-061.5%6-6-0
S FLORIDA7-6-00.5383704163-5-04-3-03-3-04-9-030.8%6-6-0
E CAROLINA3-9-00.2502734481-7-03-4-00-5-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
CONNECTICUT1-11-00.0832666050-8-01-5-00-6-03-9-025.0%6-5-0
AMERICAN ATHLETIC WESTW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
HOUSTON8-5-00.6155714835-3-05-1-03-4-06-7-046.2%9-4-0
MEMPHIS8-6-00.5716014475-4-06-1-02-5-08-6-057.1%7-5-1
TULANE7-6-00.5383493585-3-04-2-03-4-06-7-046.2%4-9-0
SMU5-7-00.4173654234-4-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
TULSA3-9-00.2502893552-6-03-3-00-6-05-7-041.7%3-8-0
NAVY3-10-00.2313254362-6-03-2-00-8-06-7-046.2%6-6-0
BIG TEN EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OHIO ST13-1-00.9295933579-1-07-0-06-1-06-7-146.2%7-7-0
MICHIGAN10-3-00.7694572528-1-07-0-03-3-06-7-046.2%7-5-1
PENN ST9-4-00.6924392676-3-05-2-04-2-07-6-053.8%7-5-1
MICHIGAN ST7-6-00.5382432235-4-04-3-03-3-04-9-030.8%4-9-0
MARYLAND5-7-00.4173423443-6-03-3-02-4-06-6-050.0%6-6-0
INDIANA5-7-00.4173173592-7-03-4-02-3-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
RUTGERS1-11-00.0831623770-9-01-6-00-5-07-5-058.3%4-8-0
BIG TEN WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
IOWA9-4-00.6924052315-4-05-2-04-2-08-4-166.7%8-4-0
NORTHWESTERN9-5-00.6433393258-2-03-4-06-1-07-6-153.8%7-7-0
WISCONSIN8-5-00.6153862945-4-05-2-03-3-04-9-030.8%6-7-0
MINNESOTA7-6-00.5383763453-6-05-2-02-4-08-5-061.5%6-7-0
PURDUE6-7-00.4623973905-4-03-4-03-3-06-6-150.0%7-6-0
ILLINOIS4-8-00.3333124732-7-03-4-01-4-05-7-041.7%7-5-0
NEBRASKA3-8-00.2733153663-6-03-3-00-5-07-4-063.6%7-4-0
BIG TWELVE W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
OKLAHOMA12-2-00.8576774669-1-07-0-05-2-06-7-146.2%10-4-0
TEXAS10-4-00.7144353627-3-05-1-05-3-06-8-042.9%6-8-0
W VIRGINIA8-4-00.6674833266-3-05-1-03-3-07-4-163.6%7-5-0
IOWA ST8-5-00.6153482986-3-06-1-02-4-07-6-053.8%4-8-1
BAYLOR7-6-00.5383844124-5-04-2-03-4-07-6-053.8%6-6-0
TCU7-6-00.5383063004-5-04-3-03-3-04-8-133.3%5-7-0
OKLAHOMA ST7-6-00.5384994223-6-05-2-02-4-07-6-053.8%7-5-0
TEXAS TECH5-7-00.4174483733-6-03-3-02-4-06-6-050.0%8-4-0
KANSAS ST5-7-00.4172703053-6-05-2-00-5-07-5-058.3%3-8-0
KANSAS3-9-00.2502863601-8-02-4-01-5-07-5-058.3%5-6-0
CONF USA EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
MARSHALL9-4-00.6923672846-2-04-2-05-2-05-8-038.5%9-4-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL9-4-00.6924503286-2-04-3-05-1-010-3-076.9%8-5-0
MIDDLE TENN ST8-6-00.5713923747-2-05-1-03-5-08-6-057.1%7-7-0
FLA ATLANTIC5-7-00.4173733813-5-04-2-01-5-04-8-033.3%6-5-0
CHARLOTTE5-7-00.4172603194-4-04-2-01-5-07-5-058.3%6-5-0
OLD DOMINION4-8-00.3333704312-6-03-3-01-5-05-7-041.7%9-3-0
W KENTUCKY3-9-00.2502533342-6-01-4-02-5-06-6-050.0%5-7-0
CONF USA WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UAB11-3-00.7864182388-1-06-0-05-3-010-4-071.4%6-7-0
NORTH TEXAS9-4-00.6924503145-3-05-1-04-3-04-9-030.8%1-12-0
LOUISIANA TECH8-5-00.6153212995-3-03-2-05-3-07-6-053.8%4-9-0
SOUTHERN MISS6-5-00.5452882185-3-05-1-01-4-06-5-054.5%5-5-0
UTSA3-9-00.2501703742-6-02-4-01-5-04-8-033.3%7-5-0
RICE2-11-00.1542464681-7-02-4-00-7-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
UTEP1-11-00.0832123931-7-00-6-01-5-05-7-041.7%7-4-0
INDEPENDENT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
NOTRE DAME12-1-00.9234082370-0-07-0-05-1-06-6-150.0%6-7-0
ARMY11-2-00.8464262301-0-06-0-05-2-07-4-163.6%7-5-0
BYU7-6-00.5383542782-0-03-3-04-3-09-4-069.2%4-9-0
LIBERTY6-6-00.5003994421-3-05-1-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-5-0
NEW MEXICO ST3-9-00.2503034961-2-02-3-01-6-02-10-016.7%7-5-0
MASSACHUSETTS4-8-00.3333945151-1-03-3-01-5-05-7-041.7%8-4-0
MAC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
BUFFALO10-4-00.7144843637-2-05-1-05-3-09-5-064.3%10-3-0
OHIO U9-4-00.6925213206-2-06-0-03-4-08-5-061.5%7-5-0
MIAMI OHIO6-6-00.5003373066-2-03-2-03-4-08-4-066.7%7-5-0
AKRON4-8-00.3332273262-6-02-3-02-5-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
BOWLING GREEN3-9-00.2502924802-6-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%5-6-0
KENT ST2-10-00.1672874401-7-01-4-01-6-07-5-058.3%5-7-0
MAC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
N ILLINOIS8-6-00.5712823177-2-03-2-05-4-07-7-050.0%4-9-1
E MICHIGAN7-6-00.5383512875-3-04-2-03-4-08-5-061.5%3-9-0
TOLEDO7-6-00.5385253975-3-05-2-02-4-06-7-046.2%8-4-0
W MICHIGAN7-6-00.5384164495-3-03-3-04-3-04-9-030.8%7-4-1
BALL ST4-8-00.3332903893-5-03-3-01-5-05-7-041.7%5-6-0
C MICHIGAN1-11-00.0831803280-8-01-5-00-6-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
MOUNTAIN WEST MountainW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH ST11-2-00.8466182897-1-06-0-05-2-010-3-076.9%8-4-1
BOISE ST10-3-00.7694602877-2-05-2-05-1-07-5-158.3%5-7-1
WYOMING6-6-00.5002482644-4-03-3-03-3-05-7-041.7%5-6-0
AIR FORCE5-7-00.4173633093-5-04-2-01-5-06-5-154.5%6-5-0
COLORADO ST3-9-00.2502744412-6-02-4-01-5-05-7-041.7%4-8-0
NEW MEXICO3-9-00.2503194341-7-01-5-02-4-04-8-033.3%7-4-0
MOUNTAIN WEST WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
FRESNO ST12-2-00.8574851988-1-06-0-06-2-010-4-071.4%2-11-0
NEVADA8-5-00.6154043505-3-04-2-04-3-07-6-053.8%4-7-1
HAWAII8-6-00.5714314915-3-05-3-03-3-05-8-138.5%7-6-1
SAN DIEGO ST7-6-00.5382682884-4-05-2-02-4-03-10-023.1%4-9-0
UNLV4-8-00.3333454472-6-03-3-01-5-06-6-050.0%7-4-0
SAN JOSE ST1-11-00.0832554391-7-01-5-00-6-07-5-058.3%5-6-0
PAC TWELVE NorthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
WASHINGTON ST11-2-00.8464883037-2-06-1-05-1-010-3-076.9%6-6-0
WASHINGTON10-4-00.7143692298-2-06-0-04-4-05-9-035.7%3-11-0
STANFORD9-4-00.6923692986-3-04-2-05-2-07-5-158.3%7-5-0
OREGON9-4-00.6924533305-4-06-1-03-3-06-7-046.2%5-8-0
CALIFORNIA7-6-00.5382802654-5-04-3-03-3-06-6-150.0%2-10-0
OREGON ST2-10-00.1673135481-8-01-5-01-5-04-8-033.3%8-4-0
PAC TWELVE SouthW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
UTAH9-5-00.6433932726-4-05-1-04-4-07-7-050.0%7-6-0
ARIZONA ST7-6-00.5383893325-4-05-1-02-5-07-5-158.3%6-7-0
ARIZONA5-7-00.4173763914-5-04-3-01-4-06-5-154.5%4-7-0
COLORADO5-7-00.4173253272-7-03-3-02-4-05-7-041.7%3-8-0
USC5-7-00.4173133244-5-03-3-02-4-04-8-033.3%6-6-0
UCLA3-9-00.2502954093-6-02-5-01-4-05-6-145.5%6-6-0
SEC EastW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
GEORGIA11-3-00.7865302697-2-07-0-04-3-08-5-161.5%7-6-0
FLORIDA10-3-00.7694552605-3-05-2-05-1-09-4-069.2%7-5-0
KENTUCKY10-3-00.7693462195-3-06-1-04-2-06-7-046.2%5-7-0
MISSOURI8-5-00.6154763314-4-05-2-03-3-06-6-150.0%6-6-0
S CAROLINA7-6-00.5383913544-4-05-2-02-4-07-6-053.8%7-6-0
VANDERBILT6-7-00.4623703463-5-05-2-01-5-08-5-061.5%4-9-0
TENNESSEE5-7-00.4172733352-6-04-3-01-4-05-7-041.7%5-7-0
SEC WestW-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
ALABAMA14-1-00.9336842719-0-07-0-07-1-08-7-053.3%10-5-0
LSU10-3-00.7694212835-3-06-1-04-2-07-6-053.8%8-5-0
TEXAS A&M9-4-00.6924683295-3-07-1-02-3-09-4-069.2%6-6-0
MISSISSIPPI ST8-5-00.6153711714-4-06-1-02-4-08-5-061.5%3-9-0
AUBURN8-5-00.6154022493-5-05-2-03-3-06-7-046.2%5-8-0
OLE MISS5-7-00.4174074341-7-03-4-02-3-03-9-025.0%6-6-0
ARKANSAS2-10-00.1672604170-8-02-5-00-5-06-6-050.0%4-7-0
SUN BELT W-LPCTPFPACONFHOMEROADATSPCTO/U/P
APPALACHIAN ST11-2-00.8464852018-1-06-0-05-2-09-4-069.2%7-6-0
GA SOUTHERN10-3-00.7693962806-2-05-1-05-2-09-4-069.2%6-6-0
TROY10-3-00.7693992867-1-05-1-05-2-09-3-175.0%8-5-0
ARKANSAS ST8-5-00.6153943335-3-05-1-03-4-06-7-046.2%3-9-0
LA LAFAYETTE7-7-00.5004474795-4-05-1-02-6-09-5-064.3%7-6-0
LA MONROE6-6-00.5003193814-4-03-2-03-4-04-8-033.3%3-8-0
COASTAL CAROLINA5-7-00.4173203982-6-01-4-04-3-05-7-041.7%5-5-1
TEXAS ST3-9-00.2502373321-7-02-4-01-5-06-5-154.5%4-8-0
S ALABAMA3-9-00.2502904652-6-03-3-00-6-05-6-145.5%8-3-1
GEORGIA ST2-10-00.1672874491-7-02-4-00-6-02-9-118.2%6-5-0