Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2017 College Basketball Team Report
Sorted by Points AGN - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1VIRGINIA98-188.9%4-3-057.1%+0.72-5-028.6%71.4%70.347.6
2UCF76-185.7%3-1-075.0%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%70.954.6
3S CAROLINA88-0100.0%3-3-050.0%-0.31-5-016.7%83.3%73.955.5
4MIAMI97-277.8%2-5-028.6%-3.51-5-116.7%83.3%74.257.3
5W VIRGINIA87-187.5%4-1-080.0%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%90.557.4
6OLD DOMINION85-362.5%5-3-062.5%+1.71-7-012.5%87.5%58.657.6
7KANSAS ST98-188.9%4-1-180.0%+2.92-4-033.3%66.7%76.858.0
8WICHITA ST108-280.0%5-2-071.4%+2.83-4-042.9%57.1%82.358.1
9CINCINNATI87-187.5%5-2-071.4%+2.82-5-028.6%71.4%75.158.1
10MICHIGAN97-277.8%2-4-033.3%-2.42-4-033.3%66.7%69.258.2
11PROVIDENCE97-277.8%7-2-077.8%+4.82-7-022.2%77.8%69.858.3
12LOUISVILLE98-188.9%6-2-075.0%+3.81-7-012.5%87.5%74.958.4
13CS-BAKERSFIELD106-460.0%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%70.958.6
14BAYLOR88-0100.0%5-1-083.3%+3.91-5-016.7%83.3%73.559.0
15WISCONSIN108-280.0%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%75.859.1
16SYRACUSE85-362.5%1-3-025.0%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%72.759.2
17UNC-GREENSBORO97-277.8%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%73.659.4
18TEXAS TECH98-188.9%4-3-057.1%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%80.659.9
19CALIFORNIA97-277.8%2-7-022.2%-5.73-6-033.3%66.7%70.060.0
20RUTGERS98-188.9%4-1-080.0%+2.93-2-060.0%40.0%74.760.3
21MISSOURI ST75-271.4%2-3-040.0%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%80.960.9
22E CAROLINA107-370.0%1-3-025.0%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%67.860.9
23N IOWA84-450.0%3-4-042.9%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%67.461.4
24MISSOURI85-362.5%3-2-160.0%+0.82-4-033.3%66.7%72.461.5
25BUTLER98-188.9%5-3-062.5%+1.72-5-128.6%71.4%78.061.7
26S ALABAMA86-275.0%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%72.961.7
27DELAWARE85-362.5%3-2-060.0%+0.81-4-020.0%80.0%67.461.9
28OHIO ST97-277.8%3-4-042.9%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%75.861.9
29SMU107-370.0%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%70.961.9
30FURMAN95-455.6%2-0-0100.0%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%76.462.0
31LOYOLA-IL108-280.0%5-1-083.3%+3.93-3-050.0%50.0%78.362.1
32ST MARYS-CA76-185.7%4-2-066.7%+1.81-4-120.0%80.0%75.162.1
33ALABAMA74-357.1%3-4-042.9%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%69.362.4
34VILLANOVA99-0100.0%4-4-050.0%-0.45-3-062.5%37.5%80.962.6
35TEXAS A&M86-275.0%3-2-060.0%+0.82-3-040.0%60.0%75.962.6
36TOWSON ST95-455.6%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%73.662.7
37COLL OF CHARLESTON96-366.7%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%64.262.8
38UTAH76-185.7%1-4-020.0%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%84.962.9
39ARIZONA97-277.8%4-5-044.4%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%74.363.1
40IOWA ST96-366.7%4-3-057.1%+0.71-6-014.3%85.7%82.463.2
41OREGON97-277.8%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%79.363.6
42MERCER95-455.6%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%70.663.6
43TEXAS ST84-450.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%68.563.6
44NOTRE DAME99-0100.0%3-1-075.0%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%88.963.7
45VERMONT107-370.0%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%71.563.7
46N DAKOTA ST106-460.0%0-5-00.0%-5.52-3-040.0%60.0%68.763.8
47N DAKOTA75-271.4%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%82.663.9
48NEBRASKA95-455.6%4-4-050.0%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%68.364.1
49MIDDLE TENN ST109-190.0%6-3-066.7%+2.71-8-011.1%88.9%75.464.2
50LOUISIANA TECH85-362.5%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%76.964.2
51DUKE109-190.0%5-4-055.6%+0.63-6-033.3%66.7%85.564.3
52STANFORD107-370.0%5-4-055.6%+0.63-6-033.3%66.7%68.864.3
53EVANSVILLE95-455.6%3-4-042.9%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%68.764.3
54COLORADO97-277.8%4-5-044.4%-1.52-7-022.2%77.8%74.964.7
55UC-IRVINE94-544.4%6-3-066.7%+2.73-6-033.3%66.7%60.864.7
56COLORADO ST97-277.8%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%72.464.8
57RHODE ISLAND96-366.7%4-5-044.4%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%74.064.9
58AKRON97-277.8%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%79.864.9
59ABILENE CHRISTIAN74-357.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.365.0
60NORTHWESTERN86-275.0%5-1-083.3%+3.92-4-033.3%66.7%77.765.1
61TEXAS84-450.0%4-3-057.1%+0.71-6-014.3%85.7%67.965.2
62HOLY CROSS93-633.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%58.865.3
63GONZAGA99-0100.0%4-2-066.7%+1.82-4-033.3%66.7%85.165.3
64MARYLAND109-190.0%4-4-050.0%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%74.565.4
65NEW MEXICO ST97-277.8%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%75.665.4
66NC CENTRAL96-366.7%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%72.765.6
67HAWAII94-544.4%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%67.365.6
68VA COMMONWEALTH96-366.7%2-4-033.3%-2.44-2-066.7%33.3%72.065.6
69SAN DIEGO ST74-357.1%1-3-025.0%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%72.365.6
70HOUSTON97-277.8%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%83.665.7
71MASSACHUSETTS86-275.0%3-1-175.0%+1.91-4-020.0%80.0%72.765.9
72XAVIER97-277.8%5-3-062.5%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%75.465.9
73BOISE ST95-455.6%4-3-057.1%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%72.765.9
74FLORIDA97-277.8%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%76.765.9
75N CAROLINA109-190.0%5-4-055.6%+0.62-6-025.0%75.0%89.565.9
76MINNESOTA98-188.9%5-3-062.5%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%75.766.0
77PURDUE97-277.8%4-3-057.1%+0.75-2-071.4%28.6%84.466.0
78UTAH ST95-455.6%2-4-033.3%-2.41-5-016.7%83.3%74.366.0
79TCU98-188.9%4-3-057.1%+0.72-5-028.6%71.4%79.766.1
80TENNESSEE ST87-187.5%4-2-066.7%+1.82-4-033.3%66.7%73.666.1
81E TENN ST87-187.5%4-2-066.7%+1.84-2-066.7%33.3%82.666.1
82PENNSYLVANIA73-442.9%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%69.166.1
83LIBERTY94-544.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.366.2
84IDAHO84-450.0%2-4-033.3%-2.42-4-033.3%66.7%65.966.2
85INDIANA87-187.5%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%85.666.2
86PRINCETON73-442.9%1-3-025.0%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%73.666.3
87SANTA CLARA93-633.3%2-6-025.0%-4.62-6-025.0%75.0%64.466.7
88USC88-0100.0%6-1-085.7%+4.93-4-042.9%57.1%81.466.7
89VIRGINIA TECH87-187.5%3-2-060.0%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%79.766.7
90WYOMING86-275.0%5-1-083.3%+3.92-4-033.3%66.7%74.266.9
91ARK-LITTLE ROCK97-277.8%3-2-060.0%+0.81-4-020.0%80.0%78.466.9
92ARKANSAS ST97-277.8%4-1-080.0%+2.91-4-020.0%80.0%75.767.0
93ST PETERS84-450.0%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%68.567.1
94CLEMSON75-271.4%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%76.967.1
95DAYTON86-275.0%4-2-066.7%+1.84-2-066.7%33.3%78.767.2
96NEW HAMPSHIRE96-366.7%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%65.467.3
97N TEXAS95-455.6%2-3-040.0%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%67.967.4
98LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT63-350.0%2-3-040.0%-1.31-3-125.0%75.0%76.267.5
99ROBERT MORRIS103-730.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%61.867.5
100OREGON ST93-633.3%1-6-014.3%-5.63-4-042.9%57.1%66.367.6
101TX-ARLINGTON118-372.7%5-1-083.3%+3.90-6-00.0%100.0%76.667.7
102WEBER ST82-625.0%3-4-042.9%-1.41-6-014.3%85.7%72.267.9
103INDIANA ST95-455.6%7-1-087.5%+5.94-4-050.0%50.0%73.467.9
104VANDERBILT105-550.0%3-5-037.5%-2.53-4-142.9%57.1%71.367.9
105FLORIDA ST109-190.0%6-2-075.0%+3.85-3-062.5%37.5%90.367.9
106RICHMOND84-450.0%2-3-040.0%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%70.468.0
107KENT ST96-366.7%4-2-066.7%+1.85-1-083.3%16.7%84.168.0
108OAKLAND98-188.9%3-2-160.0%+0.81-5-016.7%83.3%84.768.1
109MISSISSIPPI ST86-275.0%4-2-066.7%+1.84-2-066.7%33.3%71.768.1
110MICHIGAN ST106-460.0%4-5-044.4%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%72.368.2
111KANSAS98-188.9%3-4-042.9%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%87.868.2
112GEORGIA TECH85-362.5%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%70.668.2
113KENTUCKY98-188.9%6-2-075.0%+3.85-3-062.5%37.5%94.268.3
114RIDER74-357.1%1-3-025.0%-2.30-4-00.0%100.0%69.468.4
115DEPAUL75-271.4%2-4-033.3%-2.44-2-066.7%33.3%71.968.4
116OHIO U65-183.3%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%79.268.5
117UT-CHATTANOOGA97-277.8%3-2-060.0%+0.81-3-125.0%75.0%79.368.6
118JACKSONVILLE ST95-455.6%6-1-085.7%+4.94-3-057.1%42.9%71.468.7
119SAN JOSE ST84-450.0%4-3-057.1%+0.73-3-150.0%50.0%71.468.7
120HARVARD94-544.4%3-2-160.0%+0.84-2-066.7%33.3%70.468.8
121W ILLINOIS82-625.0%0-4-00.0%-4.42-2-050.0%50.0%71.768.9
122CONNECTICUT84-450.0%1-5-016.7%-4.52-3-040.0%60.0%67.468.9
123JACKSONVILLE106-460.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.768.9
124NAVY104-640.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%65.668.9
125AMERICAN81-712.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%59.969.0
126SAN FRANCISCO87-187.5%3-2-060.0%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%81.769.0
127E ILLINOIS95-455.6%5-3-062.5%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%75.369.0
128ALBANY95-455.6%0-3-00.0%-3.32-1-066.7%33.3%72.869.0
129FORDHAM105-550.0%2-4-033.3%-2.42-4-033.3%66.7%69.669.0
130S DAKOTA117-463.6%6-2-075.0%+3.82-6-025.0%75.0%74.569.1
131SETON HALL97-277.8%3-5-037.5%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%78.369.1
132ILLINOIS ST74-357.1%2-4-033.3%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%74.469.1
133ARK-PINE BLUFF91-811.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%58.969.2
134OKLAHOMA86-275.0%3-3-050.0%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%80.569.2
135UNC-ASHEVILLE96-366.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.169.3
136LOYOLA-MD94-544.4%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%63.269.3
137GEORGE WASHINGTON106-460.0%2-6-025.0%-4.63-5-037.5%62.5%68.769.4
138GEORGIA85-362.5%2-3-040.0%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%73.169.5
139UAB95-455.6%2-4-033.3%-2.42-4-033.3%66.7%74.469.6
140CAL POLY-SLO95-455.6%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%70.269.6
141DAVIDSON85-362.5%5-3-062.5%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%74.269.6
142WI-MILWAUKEE94-544.4%4-3-057.1%+0.75-2-071.4%28.6%66.669.7
143N KENTUCKY96-366.7%5-1-083.3%+3.93-3-050.0%50.0%76.969.7
144SAMFORD85-362.5%3-1-075.0%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%74.669.7
145SE LOUISIANA95-455.6%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%73.869.8
146GEORGIA ST74-357.1%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%75.670.0
147NEVADA97-277.8%5-2-271.4%+2.83-4-242.9%57.1%78.470.0
148YALE84-450.0%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%69.470.1
149ILLINOIS107-370.0%2-5-128.6%-3.52-6-025.0%75.0%79.670.2
150LSU75-271.4%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%74.070.3
151ST JOHNS105-550.0%5-4-055.6%+0.65-4-055.6%44.4%78.270.3
152TX-SAN ANTONIO92-722.2%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%62.970.3
153N ILLINOIS84-450.0%3-4-042.9%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%76.570.4
154COASTAL CAROLINA104-640.0%3-3-050.0%-0.32-3-140.0%60.0%74.570.4
155WAGNER72-528.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.670.4
156HAMPTON92-722.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.070.4
157UC-RIVERSIDE62-433.3%1-3-025.0%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%69.570.5
158BOSTON COLLEGE84-450.0%2-3-040.0%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%71.270.5
159GEORGE MASON107-370.0%5-3-062.5%+1.76-2-075.0%25.0%73.770.5
160GEORGETOWN95-455.6%1-6-014.3%-5.62-5-028.6%71.4%78.070.6
161DRAKE81-712.5%1-4-020.0%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%67.970.6
162FAIRFIELD85-362.5%3-0-0100.0%+3.00-2-10.0%100.0%73.570.7
163MD-BALT COUNTY87-187.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%84.470.7
164MONMOUTH97-277.8%2-3-140.0%-1.32-4-033.3%66.7%78.370.8
165PENN ST106-460.0%5-3-062.5%+1.71-7-012.5%87.5%71.770.8
166BINGHAMTON117-463.6%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%68.870.8
167MARQUETTE97-277.8%5-4-055.6%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%86.771.0
168GARDNER WEBB95-455.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.371.1
169HIGH POINT94-544.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.071.2
170LAMAR84-450.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%71.271.2
171FRESNO ST85-362.5%3-1-075.0%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%74.471.2
172LONG ISLAND96-366.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.671.3
173BUCKNELL107-370.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%74.071.4
174CHARLESTON SO73-442.9%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%75.671.4
175LA-LAFAYETTE97-277.8%2-1-066.7%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%90.071.4
176ARKANSAS87-187.5%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%84.271.5
177S FLORIDA74-357.1%3-2-060.0%+0.82-3-040.0%60.0%70.771.6
178TULSA74-357.1%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%69.971.6
179AIR FORCE106-460.0%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%81.371.6
180W KENTUCKY83-537.5%1-5-016.7%-4.50-6-00.0%100.0%65.271.6
181FLA GULF COAST85-362.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%79.471.6
182WOFFORD93-633.3%3-3-050.0%-0.31-4-120.0%80.0%75.371.7
183VALPARAISO97-277.8%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%74.171.7
184BOSTON U94-544.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.371.8
185FLA ATLANTIC83-537.5%4-3-057.1%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%75.571.9
186TROY84-450.0%1-5-016.7%-4.52-4-033.3%66.7%76.571.9
187GA SOUTHERN84-450.0%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%78.671.9
188FLA INTERNATIONAL93-633.3%3-1-075.0%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%72.671.9
189TENNESSEE TECH104-640.0%1-2-033.3%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%76.271.9
190WINTHROP85-362.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%77.672.0
191BALL ST95-455.6%3-4-142.9%-1.47-1-087.5%12.5%77.672.0
192ARMY95-455.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.472.0
193NEW JERSEY TECH105-550.0%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%75.972.1
194TEMPLE96-366.7%6-2-075.0%+3.85-3-062.5%37.5%76.172.1
195NORFOLK ST92-722.2%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%65.672.1
196JACKSON ST82-625.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.972.1
197W CAROLINA93-633.3%1-5-016.7%-4.51-5-016.7%83.3%54.172.2
198CAL DAVIS95-455.6%5-3-062.5%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%71.172.2
199CAMPBELL95-455.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.372.2
200WAKE FOREST97-277.8%4-3-057.1%+0.74-2-166.7%33.3%82.472.3
201UNLV85-362.5%5-2-171.4%+2.84-4-050.0%50.0%77.672.4
202DUQUESNE104-640.0%3-3-050.0%-0.31-4-120.0%80.0%70.172.5
203CREIGHTON99-0100.0%6-2-075.0%+3.84-4-050.0%50.0%89.272.6
204BOWLING GREEN93-633.3%3-4-042.9%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%72.072.6
205TENNESSEE74-357.1%4-2-066.7%+1.81-3-125.0%75.0%80.772.6
206AUBURN76-185.7%4-1-080.0%+2.91-4-020.0%80.0%79.072.7
207IONA85-362.5%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%74.572.7
208PITTSBURGH97-277.8%3-5-037.5%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%77.872.9
209MONTANA93-633.3%3-6-033.3%-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%71.172.9
210VMI71-614.3%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%67.773.0
211S DAKOTA ST114-736.4%1-7-012.5%-6.73-5-037.5%62.5%69.573.1
212MEMPHIS86-275.0%1-3-025.0%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%84.673.2
213RADFORD83-537.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.273.5
214SAM HOUSTON ST85-362.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.273.5
215SF AUSTIN ST73-442.9%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%71.773.6
216STONY BROOK83-537.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%69.073.6
217JAMES MADISON81-712.5%1-5-016.7%-4.54-2-066.7%33.3%66.073.6
218C CONN ST72-528.6%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%63.673.7
219ST BONAVENTURE86-275.0%4-3-057.1%+0.75-2-071.4%28.6%83.273.7
220NEW MEXICO96-366.7%3-4-042.9%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%77.673.8
221N CAROLINA A&T81-712.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%58.073.9
222SACRAMENTO ST82-625.0%0-6-00.0%-6.62-4-033.3%66.7%65.973.9
223MAINE93-633.3%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%70.073.9
224ST JOSEPHS73-442.9%2-5-028.6%-3.53-4-042.9%57.1%70.474.0
225ST FRANCIS-NY92-722.2%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%63.074.0
226NORTHEASTERN94-544.4%1-3-025.0%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%74.874.0
227TEXAS SOUTHERN84-450.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%72.174.1
228GRAND CANYON84-450.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%72.974.2
229MOREHEAD ST72-528.6%0-5-00.0%-5.52-3-040.0%60.0%75.174.3
230ALCORN ST82-625.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%65.774.4
231WRIGHT ST106-460.0%5-4-055.6%+0.65-4-055.6%44.4%77.574.4
232E MICHIGAN85-362.5%3-1-075.0%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%82.174.5
233S ILLINOIS95-455.6%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%73.874.6
234UTEP72-528.6%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%72.674.6
235WM & MARY73-442.9%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%77.074.6
236IUPU-FT WAYNE107-370.0%3-3-050.0%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%87.074.6
237SE MISSOURI ST94-544.4%3-2-060.0%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%74.674.8
238SOUTHERN MISS73-442.9%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%64.774.9
239BELMONT74-357.1%3-2-060.0%+0.82-3-040.0%60.0%73.974.9
240PORTLAND85-362.5%3-3-050.0%-0.33-2-160.0%40.0%81.074.9
241PACIFIC83-537.5%3-5-037.5%-2.52-6-025.0%75.0%70.074.9
242NEW ORLEANS74-357.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.975.0
243UCLA99-0100.0%7-2-077.8%+4.86-3-066.7%33.3%97.075.0
244SAN DIEGO94-544.4%4-2-066.7%+1.85-1-083.3%16.7%70.875.0
245BUFFALO94-544.4%4-3-157.1%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%75.675.0
246WASHINGTON ST95-455.6%2-4-033.3%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%74.175.2
247LA-MONROE72-528.6%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%69.475.4
248MIAMI OHIO94-544.4%3-4-042.9%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%74.275.4
249SEATTLE83-537.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%69.775.5
250UNC-WILMINGTON87-187.5%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%88.675.5
251RICE86-275.0%3-1-075.0%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%85.775.6
252BRADLEY94-544.4%4-4-050.0%-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%72.075.7
253DELAWARE ST102-820.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%66.675.7
254ST FRANCIS-PA73-442.9%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.775.7
255SIENA93-633.3%3-3-050.0%-0.32-3-140.0%60.0%74.475.8
256SIU EDWARDSVL94-544.4%4-3-057.1%+0.72-5-028.6%71.4%68.175.9
257APPALACHIAN ST72-528.6%2-2-150.0%-0.22-3-040.0%60.0%77.176.0
258LAFAYETTE83-537.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.976.0
259TENN-MARTIN108-280.0%4-2-066.7%+1.84-2-066.7%33.3%82.876.0
260BYU96-366.7%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%86.676.1
261CLEVELAND ST83-537.5%2-5-028.6%-3.55-2-071.4%28.6%70.676.1
262UC-SANTA BARBARA61-516.7%0-4-00.0%-4.42-2-050.0%50.0%66.276.2
263LONGWOOD62-433.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%70.376.3
264SAINT LOUIS82-625.0%3-5-037.5%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%63.476.4
265MOUNT ST MARYS101-910.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.276.4
266CORNELL72-528.6%2-1-166.7%+0.92-2-050.0%50.0%68.476.4
267INCARNATE WORD74-357.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.976.4
268CS-FULLERTON93-633.3%2-6-025.0%-4.65-3-062.5%37.5%74.476.4
269DENVER83-537.5%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%72.576.5
270IUPUI93-633.3%3-4-042.9%-1.45-2-071.4%28.6%73.676.6
271COLGATE102-820.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%71.976.6
272ELON96-366.7%4-3-057.1%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%82.676.8
273TEXAS A&M CC75-271.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%84.176.9
274NORTHWESTERN ST84-450.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%70.676.9
275N COLORADO83-537.5%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%72.576.9
276C MICHIGAN108-280.0%5-2-071.4%+2.85-2-071.4%28.6%91.776.9
277MURRAY ST84-450.0%3-4-042.9%-1.46-1-085.7%14.3%82.577.0
278MONTANA ST105-550.0%4-3-057.1%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%80.377.2
279LEHIGH83-537.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%77.077.4
280MORGAN ST93-633.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.177.4
281FARLEIGH DICKINSON82-625.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.777.5
282PRESBYTERIAN83-537.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.477.5
283DARTMOUTH70-70.0%1-4-020.0%-3.42-3-040.0%60.0%63.977.7
284HOFSTRA106-460.0%3-4-042.9%-1.45-2-071.4%28.6%79.877.9
285HOWARD71-614.3%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%62.678.0
286DREXEL84-450.0%2-3-040.0%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%75.678.0
287NC STATE86-275.0%2-4-033.3%-2.45-1-083.3%16.7%81.178.1
288SOUTHERN U73-442.9%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%77.378.1
289E KENTUCKY106-460.0%5-3-062.5%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%79.678.3
290E WASHINGTON97-277.8%3-1-075.0%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%81.378.3
291N ARIZONA102-820.0%3-5-037.5%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%67.178.4
292IL-CHICAGO84-450.0%3-3-050.0%-0.35-1-083.3%16.7%82.978.5
293PEPPERDINE94-544.4%2-6-025.0%-4.65-3-062.5%37.5%73.978.7
294NIAGARA92-722.2%3-6-033.3%-3.66-3-066.7%33.3%73.878.7
295WI-GREEN BAY94-544.4%3-5-037.5%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%78.278.8
296LIPSCOMB113-827.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.078.8
297N FLORIDA103-730.0%1-2-033.3%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%74.178.9
298CANISIUS94-544.4%5-3-062.5%+1.74-3-157.1%42.9%75.679.1
299GRAMBLING93-633.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%71.379.2
300ALABAMA ST81-712.5%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%65.479.5
301SACRED HEART104-640.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%70.579.5
302IDAHO ST91-811.1%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%66.479.8
303BROWN105-550.0%3-3-050.0%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%75.579.8
304CHARLOTTE96-366.7%3-3-150.0%-0.31-5-116.7%83.3%80.679.9
305MARIST104-640.0%2-5-028.6%-3.53-4-042.9%57.1%70.279.9
306BRYANT103-730.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.579.9
307HOUSTN BAPTIST73-442.9%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%82.680.0
308KENNESAW ST93-633.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.480.0
309YOUNGSTOWN ST105-550.0%3-3-050.0%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%79.580.1
310LASALLE74-357.1%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%83.180.4
311UTAH VALLEY ST85-362.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%83.780.5
312HARTFORD102-820.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%73.180.5
313MD-EAST SHORE91-811.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.880.6
314BETHUNE-COOKMAN92-722.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.780.8
315STETSON115-645.5%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%77.580.9
316W MICHIGAN82-625.0%2-4-033.3%-2.44-2-066.7%33.3%74.281.0
317AUSTIN PEAY84-450.0%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%80.181.0
318OLE MISS86-275.0%3-5-037.5%-2.55-3-062.5%37.5%82.781.0
319MISSOURI-KC106-460.0%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%78.081.0
320TOLEDO94-544.4%4-5-044.4%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%79.081.1
321IOWA105-550.0%2-5-028.6%-3.54-3-057.1%42.9%85.881.2
322OKLAHOMA ST86-275.0%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%95.281.2
323TULANE92-722.2%2-3-140.0%-1.34-2-066.7%33.3%73.081.4
324SOUTHERN UTAH92-722.2%3-2-260.0%+0.83-3-150.0%50.0%79.881.6
325NEBRASKA-OMAHA94-544.4%4-3-157.1%+0.73-5-037.5%62.5%79.881.7
326MARSHALL85-362.5%4-2-066.7%+1.84-2-066.7%33.3%83.581.7
327ORAL ROBERTS91-811.1%3-5-037.5%-2.55-3-062.5%37.5%67.481.8
328WASHINGTON84-450.0%3-5-037.5%-2.55-3-062.5%37.5%86.082.0
329USC UPSTATE105-550.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.182.1
330COLUMBIA73-442.9%1-3-025.0%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%77.982.6
331QUINNIPIAC83-537.5%4-2-066.7%+1.84-2-066.7%33.3%77.182.7
332FLORIDA A&M92-722.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%77.682.9
333C ARKANSAS81-712.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%69.183.7
334COPPIN ST110-110.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%57.884.0
335CHICAGO ST62-433.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.384.3
336UMASS-LOWELL102-820.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%77.884.4
337ARIZONA ST95-455.6%2-6-125.0%-4.67-2-077.8%22.2%82.784.4
338UTRGV113-827.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.584.5
339LONG BEACH ST112-918.2%2-5-028.6%-3.54-3-057.1%42.9%71.884.5
340MANHATTAN92-722.2%2-5-028.6%-3.56-1-085.7%14.3%73.984.6
341S CAROLINA ST82-625.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.085.0
342NICHOLLS ST94-544.4%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%75.785.1
343PORTLAND ST63-350.0%1-2-133.3%-1.23-1-075.0%25.0%87.285.3
344ALABAMA A&M70-70.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%56.485.4
345PRAIRIE VIEW A&M92-722.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.385.4
346DETROIT91-811.1%2-4-133.3%-2.44-3-057.1%42.9%74.486.8
347MCNEESE ST72-528.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.488.7
348CS-NORTHRIDGE93-633.3%2-6-025.0%-4.66-2-075.0%25.0%80.688.9
349MISS VALLEY ST90-90.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%60.089.0
350THE CITADEL117-463.6%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%105.499.2
351SAVANNAH ST102-820.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%85.6105.1