Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2015 College Basketball Team Report
Sorted by Points AGN - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1VIRGINIA2726-196.3%14-10-158.3%+3.09-12-142.9%57.1%66.049.9
2KENTUCKY2828-0100.0%14-13-151.9%-0.311-17-039.3%60.7%74.752.7
3SAN DIEGO ST2822-678.6%12-14-046.2%-3.410-11-047.6%52.4%62.953.5
4N IOWA2927-293.1%15-8-465.2%+6.211-11-050.0%50.0%65.353.9
5NC CENTRAL2721-677.8%3-3-050.0%-0.31-3-025.0%75.0%68.755.0
6CINCINNATI2819-967.9%12-12-050.0%-1.29-10-147.4%52.6%62.455.5
7WYOMING2821-775.0%8-15-034.8%-8.512-4-075.0%25.0%61.955.5
8WISCONSIN2825-389.3%14-13-151.9%-0.311-17-039.3%60.7%71.655.6
9WICHITA ST2926-389.7%16-11-159.3%+3.913-11-054.2%45.8%70.355.7
10UTAH2621-580.8%18-7-072.0%+10.312-12-050.0%50.0%72.656.1
11HARVARD2419-579.2%8-10-044.4%-3.04-9-030.8%69.2%64.856.6
12VERMONT2817-1160.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%65.556.9
13OREGON ST2717-1063.0%14-11-156.0%+1.97-15-031.8%68.2%61.157.1
14OLD DOMINION2620-676.9%12-11-052.2%-0.16-11-035.3%64.7%65.357.2
15AMERICAN2915-1451.7%3-4-042.9%-1.42-2-050.0%50.0%57.357.7
16SAM HOUSTON ST2722-581.5%3-1-175.0%+1.90-0-10.0%0.0%75.558.3
17RHODE ISLAND2619-773.1%12-11-052.2%-0.19-9-050.0%50.0%67.758.6
18ARIZONA2724-388.9%16-11-059.3%+3.912-15-044.4%55.6%75.658.7
19LOUISVILLE2822-678.6%10-16-138.5%-7.610-13-043.5%56.5%69.958.9
20CAL POLY-SLO2513-1252.0%12-11-052.2%-0.14-10-028.6%71.4%61.459.0
21SMU2722-581.5%12-10-254.5%+1.012-9-157.1%42.9%69.659.0
22BAYLOR2821-775.0%12-10-054.5%+1.011-11-050.0%50.0%69.559.2
23WOFFORD2923-679.3%13-12-052.0%-0.211-6-064.7%35.3%66.659.4
24STONY BROOK3020-1066.7%3-0-0100.0%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%65.259.5
25COLUMBIA2413-1154.2%8-5-061.5%+2.56-5-054.5%45.5%64.359.7
26TEXAS ST2511-1444.0%4-13-123.5%-10.39-6-060.0%40.0%61.659.8
27FLORIDA2813-1546.4%9-16-236.0%-8.617-10-063.0%37.0%64.360.0
28NEW MEXICO ST2919-1065.5%7-5-058.3%+1.52-1-066.7%33.3%68.760.0
29ALBANY2820-871.4%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%65.160.0
30TULSA2720-774.1%12-12-050.0%-1.210-8-055.6%44.4%65.660.0
31USC UPSTATE3021-970.0%3-1-075.0%+1.90-1-00.0%100.0%72.760.1
32TEMPLE2819-967.9%12-12-150.0%-1.27-14-033.3%66.7%64.060.1
33VALPARAISO3025-583.3%14-10-158.3%+3.06-9-040.0%60.0%71.160.1
34BOWLING GREEN2618-869.2%17-5-177.3%+11.58-8-050.0%50.0%65.260.3
35TCU2817-1160.7%11-11-050.0%-1.19-9-050.0%50.0%68.560.3
36CONNECTICUT2716-1159.3%9-15-037.5%-7.511-11-050.0%50.0%65.160.3
37NEW MEXICO2814-1450.0%12-14-046.2%-3.49-10-047.4%52.6%62.660.4
38GONZAGA2928-196.6%13-11-254.2%+0.913-8-261.9%38.1%79.760.4
39LA-MONROE2718-966.7%14-8-063.6%+5.27-10-041.2%58.8%65.860.5
40TEXAS2817-1160.7%14-12-053.8%+0.89-11-045.0%55.0%68.760.5
41WI-GREEN BAY2821-775.0%13-12-052.0%-0.210-4-171.4%28.6%68.860.6
42COASTAL CAROLINA2921-872.4%4-2-066.7%+1.81-2-033.3%66.7%71.360.6
43BOISE ST2821-775.0%16-9-064.0%+6.19-8-052.9%47.1%71.260.7
44ST PETERS2913-1644.8%10-14-141.7%-5.49-7-156.2%43.7%60.960.8
45CLEMSON2715-1255.6%12-11-052.2%-0.14-14-022.2%77.8%62.060.8
46VILLANOVA2826-292.9%19-7-173.1%+11.311-15-142.3%57.7%75.660.8
47LOYOLA-IL2917-1258.6%16-9-064.0%+6.18-10-044.4%55.6%61.760.8
48RICHMOND2816-1257.1%11-14-044.0%-4.413-3-081.2%18.7%65.760.9
49GA SOUTHERN2519-676.0%12-5-370.6%+6.510-5-066.7%33.3%70.660.9
50GEORGE WASHINGTON2818-1064.3%9-16-036.0%-8.67-13-035.0%65.0%66.660.9
51DAYTON2721-677.8%13-12-052.0%-0.212-9-057.1%42.9%69.261.0
52NEW HAMPSHIRE2817-1160.7%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%67.261.1
53MICHIGAN ST2719-870.4%15-12-055.6%+1.812-13-148.0%52.0%71.961.1
54CORNELL2612-1446.2%9-8-252.9%+0.23-9-025.0%75.0%63.161.1
55OHIO ST2719-870.4%12-13-148.0%-2.311-13-145.8%54.2%77.261.1
56BUTLER2820-871.4%15-11-057.7%+2.911-13-145.8%54.2%70.661.2
57OKLAHOMA ST2717-1063.0%13-11-054.2%+0.99-12-042.9%57.1%67.561.3
58YALE2719-870.4%12-5-170.6%+6.58-5-061.5%38.5%68.861.4
59IOWA2818-1064.3%11-12-147.8%-2.29-10-147.4%52.6%69.161.5
60BRADLEY308-2226.7%8-17-132.0%-10.77-11-038.9%61.1%57.761.5
61KENT ST2819-967.9%13-10-156.5%+2.05-10-033.3%66.7%65.261.6
62S CAROLINA2713-1448.1%9-16-036.0%-8.67-16-030.4%69.6%64.761.7
63CLEVELAND ST2917-1258.6%13-13-050.0%-1.36-8-142.9%57.1%67.461.8
64MEMPHIS2717-1063.0%12-12-050.0%-1.29-14-039.1%60.9%67.961.8
65MIDDLE TENN ST2815-1353.6%10-15-140.0%-6.510-7-058.8%41.2%63.161.8
66SEATTLE2613-1350.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%63.061.8
67N DAKOTA ST2820-871.4%11-12-147.8%-2.28-6-057.1%42.9%65.361.9
68E ILLINOIS2816-1257.1%15-11-057.7%+2.910-6-062.5%37.5%61.961.9
69PEPPERDINE2816-1257.1%17-9-065.4%+7.16-11-035.3%64.7%64.262.0
70BETHUNE-COOKMAN2810-1835.7%2-2-050.0%-0.20-1-00.0%100.0%59.562.0
71ILLINOIS ST2918-1162.1%12-14-246.2%-3.410-9-052.6%47.4%69.062.0
72NEBRASKA2713-1448.1%8-15-134.8%-8.57-13-135.0%65.0%61.762.0
73GEORGIA ST2719-870.4%13-13-050.0%-1.37-9-043.7%56.2%72.862.1
74MERCER2916-1355.2%11-13-145.8%-3.312-9-057.1%42.9%66.062.1
75HOWARD2815-1353.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.662.2
76CS-BAKERSFIELD2913-1644.8%4-0-0100.0%+4.00-1-00.0%100.0%64.862.2
77CANISIUS2815-1353.6%12-11-052.2%-0.17-9-043.7%56.2%64.362.2
78TEXAS A&M2719-870.4%15-10-060.0%+4.011-11-050.0%50.0%67.562.3
79OKLAHOMA2719-870.4%14-11-056.0%+1.910-13-043.5%56.5%72.662.3
80FLA GULF COAST2921-872.4%3-1-075.0%+1.90-1-00.0%100.0%67.162.4
81DARTMOUTH2410-1441.7%3-13-018.7%-11.35-5-050.0%50.0%62.062.5
82SOUTHERN U2914-1548.3%1-3-025.0%-2.30-2-00.0%100.0%63.662.6
83LASALLE2815-1353.6%12-11-252.2%-0.19-9-150.0%50.0%63.762.6
84E MICHIGAN2817-1160.7%10-13-043.5%-4.38-8-150.0%50.0%69.162.6
85UC-IRVINE2616-1061.5%12-9-257.1%+2.15-9-135.7%64.3%69.062.7
86S ILLINOIS3010-2033.3%10-16-138.5%-7.610-6-062.5%37.5%60.262.8
87UTAH ST2717-1063.0%16-9-064.0%+6.111-5-068.7%31.2%66.762.8
88UTEP2619-773.1%10-14-041.7%-5.47-10-041.2%58.8%69.762.8
89NORTHWESTERN2814-1450.0%17-9-065.4%+7.114-8-063.6%36.4%63.662.9
90SYRACUSE2818-1064.3%9-14-239.1%-6.412-10-154.5%45.5%69.262.9
91ALABAMA2817-1160.7%14-11-156.0%+1.912-12-050.0%50.0%66.963.0
92VANDERBILT2715-1255.6%13-11-054.2%+0.912-8-160.0%40.0%69.363.0
93MICHIGAN2714-1351.9%11-13-145.8%-3.310-14-041.7%58.3%63.963.1
94MIAMI2818-1064.3%12-13-148.0%-2.310-10-250.0%50.0%68.663.1
95MISSISSIPPI ST2812-1642.9%12-11-152.2%-0.111-11-050.0%50.0%61.963.1
96ILLINOIS2817-1160.7%11-14-144.0%-4.47-16-030.4%69.6%69.863.1
97UC-SANTA BARBARA2614-1253.8%9-10-147.4%-2.04-12-125.0%75.0%67.863.2
98DENVER2812-1642.9%9-13-140.9%-5.35-10-033.3%66.7%62.863.2
99SF AUSTIN ST2723-485.2%2-2-050.0%-0.21-1-050.0%50.0%78.063.3
100SAN DIEGO2814-1450.0%11-14-044.0%-4.48-10-044.4%55.6%65.863.4
101E KENTUCKY2717-1063.0%11-11-050.0%-1.18-7-053.3%46.7%73.063.4
102MONMOUTH2916-1355.2%16-11-059.3%+3.98-7-053.3%46.7%64.663.5
103TENNESSEE2614-1253.8%9-16-136.0%-8.69-17-034.6%65.4%63.363.5
104ST MARYS-CA2720-774.1%16-7-269.6%+8.38-11-042.1%57.9%69.363.6
105AKRON2817-1160.7%12-10-154.5%+1.010-7-058.8%41.2%68.863.6
106KANSAS ST2914-1548.3%15-11-057.7%+2.99-14-039.1%60.9%63.263.6
107PURDUE2718-966.7%17-6-173.9%+10.48-14-036.4%63.6%70.863.7
108HARTFORD2814-1450.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%62.063.7
109COLORADO ST2924-582.8%12-15-044.4%-4.58-10-144.4%55.6%72.863.7
110GEORGIA TECH2812-1642.9%13-12-152.0%-0.211-10-052.4%47.6%63.763.7
111TULANE2714-1351.9%9-12-042.9%-4.25-12-029.4%70.6%64.363.9
112MARYLAND2823-582.1%9-15-137.5%-7.510-12-045.5%54.5%70.463.9
113TEXAS TECH2912-1741.4%10-14-041.7%-5.46-12-033.3%66.7%60.764.0
114S DAKOTA ST2921-872.4%16-9-064.0%+6.16-9-040.0%60.0%73.264.0
115UTAH VALLEY ST2610-1638.5%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%59.664.0
116ST FRANCIS-PA2714-1351.9%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%64.664.1
117FLA INTERNATIONAL2713-1448.1%8-9-247.1%-1.96-8-042.9%57.1%62.064.1
118AIR FORCE2713-1448.1%8-14-136.4%-7.410-6-062.5%37.5%65.764.2
119EVANSVILLE2919-1065.5%14-11-156.0%+1.98-9-047.1%52.9%69.464.2
120ST FRANCIS-NY2920-969.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%69.564.3
121RIDER2919-1065.5%15-9-062.5%+5.16-11-035.3%64.7%66.064.3
122NAVY2912-1741.4%2-1-066.7%+0.90-1-00.0%100.0%62.164.3
123CAL DAVIS2521-484.0%16-5-076.2%+10.55-8-038.5%61.5%72.164.4
124MISSOURI ST2911-1837.9%11-14-244.0%-4.46-11-035.3%64.7%60.364.4
125JACKSON ST279-1833.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%60.664.5
126COLGATE3014-1646.7%2-2-050.0%-0.21-2-033.3%66.7%66.164.5
127MOUNT ST MARYS2714-1351.9%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%63.064.6
128COLL OF CHARLESTON308-2226.7%8-18-130.8%-11.87-13-035.0%65.0%59.064.6
129KANSAS2822-678.6%15-12-055.6%+1.813-12-052.0%48.0%71.864.6
130LOUISIANA TECH2821-775.0%10-13-043.5%-4.39-7-056.2%43.7%73.064.7
131GEORGETOWN2618-869.2%10-12-145.5%-3.211-12-047.8%52.2%71.864.7
132TOWSON ST3012-1840.0%11-10-352.4%0.09-10-047.4%52.6%63.564.7
133TENN-MARTIN2717-1063.0%12-8-060.0%+3.26-9-040.0%60.0%69.964.7
134ST JOSEPHS2712-1544.4%12-10-154.5%+1.09-10-147.4%52.6%62.364.7
135E CAROLINA2812-1642.9%12-10-154.5%+1.07-9-043.7%56.2%63.864.8
136DREXEL2710-1737.0%10-15-140.0%-6.59-10-047.4%52.6%59.864.8
137NC STATE2817-1160.7%13-8-461.9%+4.210-10-050.0%50.0%71.064.8
138GEORGIA2718-966.7%15-9-262.5%+5.112-11-052.2%47.8%69.265.0
139ARIZONA ST2715-1255.6%11-14-244.0%-4.412-12-050.0%50.0%70.265.1
140PITTSBURGH2919-1065.5%8-16-133.3%-9.612-7-063.2%36.8%68.165.2
141COLORADO2612-1446.2%11-13-245.8%-3.39-14-139.1%60.9%66.765.3
142PENN ST2815-1353.6%12-13-148.0%-2.37-13-035.0%65.0%66.365.3
143VA COMMONWEALTH2821-775.0%11-16-040.7%-6.610-12-045.5%54.5%73.565.4
144NOTRE DAME2924-582.8%10-11-047.6%-2.111-8-057.9%42.1%79.165.4
145RICE2610-1638.5%12-8-060.0%+3.28-8-050.0%50.0%62.965.4
146W VIRGINIA2822-678.6%15-11-057.7%+2.911-10-052.4%47.6%74.365.5
147TEXAS A&M CC2715-1255.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.465.5
148WM & MARY2818-1064.3%14-10-058.3%+3.010-8-055.6%44.4%73.465.6
149UNLV2815-1353.6%14-13-051.9%-0.313-7-065.0%35.0%68.665.6
150ST BONAVENTURE2614-1253.8%12-10-154.5%+1.07-9-043.7%56.2%66.665.6
151PRINCETON2512-1348.0%9-8-052.9%+0.25-6-045.5%54.5%68.165.6
152RUTGERS2810-1835.7%10-15-040.0%-6.58-12-240.0%60.0%58.165.7
153MINNESOTA2816-1257.1%10-14-141.7%-5.410-12-045.5%54.5%73.665.7
154PROVIDENCE2819-967.9%14-10-158.3%+3.014-8-063.6%36.4%70.165.7
155MOREHEAD ST2913-1644.8%13-11-154.2%+0.910-5-066.7%33.3%69.465.8
156NORTHEASTERN2918-1162.1%14-15-048.3%-2.510-7-058.8%41.2%67.665.9
157FLA ATLANTIC258-1732.0%9-11-045.0%-3.17-8-046.7%53.3%62.765.9
158IUPU-FT WAYNE2715-1255.6%14-7-166.7%+6.33-11-021.4%78.6%69.365.9
159MONTANA2616-1061.5%12-9-257.1%+2.17-9-043.7%56.2%71.066.0
160NORFOLK ST2918-1162.1%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%70.366.0
161FAIRFIELD287-2125.0%11-13-045.8%-3.35-10-033.3%66.7%60.466.0
162UC-RIVERSIDE2714-1351.9%13-6-168.4%+6.46-8-042.9%57.1%65.966.1
163C MICHIGAN2621-580.8%11-8-057.9%+2.26-8-142.9%57.1%79.466.1
164SAINT LOUIS2811-1739.3%8-15-034.8%-8.59-7-056.2%43.7%61.066.1
165DUKE2825-389.3%15-13-053.6%+0.716-9-064.0%36.0%81.066.2
166CALIFORNIA2816-1257.1%12-16-042.9%-5.611-16-040.7%59.3%66.366.4
167FRESNO ST2813-1546.4%8-15-234.8%-8.59-5-164.3%35.7%66.066.4
168BINGHAMTON305-2516.7%2-1-066.7%+0.90-1-00.0%100.0%57.166.4
169N ILLINOIS2611-1542.3%10-10-250.0%-1.010-4-171.4%28.6%65.866.5
170HIGH POINT2821-775.0%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%72.666.5
171UMASS-LOWELL2912-1741.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.466.5
172MD-EAST SHORE2916-1355.2%2-1-066.7%+0.90-1-00.0%100.0%66.866.5
173LEHIGH2715-1255.6%3-0-0100.0%+3.02-0-0100.0%0.0%67.666.6
174ST JOHNS2819-967.9%11-12-247.8%-2.212-12-150.0%50.0%71.666.6
175N CAROLINA A&T287-2125.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%58.066.6
176NEVADA278-1929.6%11-14-044.0%-4.411-6-064.7%35.3%61.566.6
177CAMPBELL299-2031.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.866.6
178UT-CHATTANOOGA2920-969.0%13-10-156.5%+2.08-8-150.0%50.0%72.866.6
179LOYOLA-MD2811-1739.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%59.766.6
180CREIGHTON2813-1546.4%12-14-046.2%-3.48-14-036.4%63.6%67.066.7
181OLE MISS2819-967.9%16-11-059.3%+3.912-10-154.5%45.5%73.066.7
182STANFORD2617-965.4%12-13-148.0%-2.313-13-050.0%50.0%73.566.7
183IUPUI289-1932.1%14-12-053.8%+0.86-10-037.5%62.5%59.966.7
184SANTA CLARA2812-1642.9%12-13-148.0%-2.38-9-047.1%52.9%62.166.8
185MD-BALT COUNTY284-2414.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%56.266.8
186HOUSTON269-1734.6%8-11-042.1%-4.15-10-033.3%66.7%64.566.9
187S CAROLINA ST2910-1934.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%59.666.9
188LSU2820-871.4%15-10-260.0%+4.012-11-252.2%47.8%74.067.0
189SIU EDWARDSVL2612-1446.2%13-9-059.1%+3.18-6-157.1%42.9%68.567.0
190TEXAS SOUTHERN2715-1255.6%3-3-150.0%-0.31-5-116.7%83.3%65.067.0
191MURRAY ST2824-485.7%12-11-152.2%-0.110-5-066.7%33.3%79.567.1
192SETON HALL2715-1255.6%16-10-061.5%+5.012-13-048.0%52.0%69.067.1
193N TEXAS2613-1350.0%11-8-057.9%+2.28-7-053.3%46.7%65.667.1
194FLORIDA ST2915-1451.7%15-11-057.7%+2.99-11-045.0%55.0%67.667.1
195ARK-PINE BLUFF299-2031.0%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%58.367.1
196HAMPTON2611-1542.3%3-0-0100.0%+3.01-1-050.0%50.0%64.667.1
197CHARLESTON SO2718-966.7%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%73.467.1
198MARQUETTE2711-1640.7%13-14-048.1%-2.413-13-050.0%50.0%66.067.1
199QUINNIPIAC2714-1351.9%8-13-038.1%-6.36-9-040.0%60.0%69.667.2
200HOLY CROSS2712-1544.4%2-2-050.0%-0.21-2-033.3%66.7%65.167.2
201PORTLAND2816-1257.1%15-10-160.0%+4.08-6-057.1%42.9%70.567.3
202NEW JERSEY TECH2716-1159.3%3-0-0100.0%+3.02-1-066.7%33.3%70.567.3
203TENNESSEE ST295-2417.2%12-10-054.5%+1.07-9-043.7%56.2%57.967.4
204N ARIZONA2715-1255.6%12-9-357.1%+2.19-6-060.0%40.0%68.067.4
205DRAKE299-2031.0%11-14-244.0%-4.48-9-047.1%52.9%59.967.4
206XAVIER2918-1162.1%13-14-148.1%-2.412-15-044.4%55.6%75.167.4
207SAN FRANCISCO2812-1642.9%12-13-048.0%-2.37-9-043.7%56.2%70.167.5
208RADFORD2920-969.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%73.167.5
209SACRAMENTO ST2618-869.2%8-10-244.4%-3.08-7-053.3%46.7%70.667.5
210SAVANNAH ST278-1929.6%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%56.567.6
211CHICAGO ST286-2221.4%2-2-150.0%-0.20-1-00.0%100.0%57.667.6
212HAWAII2918-1162.1%12-9-157.1%+2.15-9-235.7%64.3%72.167.7
213BOSTON COLLEGE279-1833.3%13-10-056.5%+2.010-9-152.6%47.4%64.967.7
214UCLA2917-1258.6%15-14-051.7%-0.410-18-035.7%64.3%71.067.7
215BRYANT2713-1448.1%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%65.867.7
216INDIANA ST2914-1548.3%13-13-150.0%-1.311-7-061.1%38.9%67.167.8
217JAMES MADISON3018-1260.0%11-11-150.0%-1.19-9-050.0%50.0%66.967.8
218W KENTUCKY2616-1061.5%11-11-050.0%-1.111-6-064.7%35.3%72.567.8
219GRAND CANYON2816-1257.1%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%68.267.8
220WASHINGTON2715-1255.6%11-15-042.3%-5.515-11-057.7%42.3%69.667.9
221UAB2815-1353.6%15-9-162.5%+5.19-11-045.0%55.0%68.567.9
222PENNSYLVANIA237-1630.4%9-9-050.0%-0.94-9-030.8%69.2%60.167.9
223LONG BEACH ST2813-1546.4%11-14-044.0%-4.47-13-035.0%65.0%66.467.9
224WEBER ST2611-1542.3%7-15-131.8%-9.57-8-046.7%53.3%66.667.9
225BUFFALO2718-966.7%12-12-050.0%-1.210-6-262.5%37.5%74.168.0
226WINTHROP2716-1159.3%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%74.768.0
227MISSOURI-KC2811-1739.3%3-1-075.0%+1.90-2-00.0%100.0%65.768.0
228BUCKNELL3017-1356.7%3-3-050.0%-0.31-3-025.0%75.0%67.968.0
229ALABAMA A&M248-1633.3%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%61.168.0
230JACKSONVILLE ST2912-1741.4%10-11-047.6%-2.18-7-053.3%46.7%63.068.1
231LIBERTY297-2224.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.768.1
232UNC-WILMINGTON2817-1160.7%15-10-060.0%+4.010-9-052.6%47.4%70.168.1
233PRAIRIE VIEW A&M2711-1640.7%1-2-033.3%-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%65.768.1
234BALL ST267-1926.9%10-12-045.5%-3.29-7-056.2%43.7%65.468.2
235MANHATTAN2715-1255.6%13-13-050.0%-1.311-5-068.7%31.2%69.468.2
236ARKANSAS ST2510-1540.0%10-12-045.5%-3.29-7-056.2%43.7%63.868.2
237TROY2610-1638.5%10-11-047.6%-2.18-8-050.0%50.0%66.568.3
238CS-FULLERTON279-1833.3%7-15-131.8%-9.55-8-138.5%61.5%64.468.3
239N FLORIDA3020-1066.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%75.868.3
240THE CITADEL2710-1737.0%12-10-054.5%+1.011-3-078.6%21.4%64.368.3
241BROWN2712-1544.4%7-10-141.2%-4.08-3-072.7%27.3%65.968.4
242DAVIDSON2620-676.9%18-5-078.3%+12.59-7-056.2%43.7%79.668.5
243SOUTHERN MISS267-1926.9%8-15-034.8%-8.58-9-047.1%52.9%59.568.5
244N CAROLINA2819-967.9%14-13-151.9%-0.315-10-060.0%40.0%78.368.5
245ALABAMA ST2316-769.6%3-2-060.0%+0.81-1-050.0%50.0%72.968.5
246SE MISSOURI ST2812-1642.9%8-14-136.4%-7.410-6-062.5%37.5%68.768.6
247BOSTON U2813-1546.4%4-0-0100.0%+4.01-2-033.3%66.7%68.068.6
248ROBERT MORRIS2814-1450.0%2-3-040.0%-1.31-1-050.0%50.0%67.668.6
249FORDHAM269-1734.6%12-9-057.1%+2.19-8-052.9%47.1%65.268.7
250WRIGHT ST2811-1739.3%9-16-036.0%-8.68-6-057.1%42.9%65.368.7
251MARIST285-2317.9%11-14-144.0%-4.46-9-040.0%60.0%60.768.7
252MISSOURI288-2028.6%10-16-138.5%-7.611-14-044.0%56.0%61.868.9
253PRESBYTERIAN299-2031.0%1-3-025.0%-2.31-0-0100.0%0.0%61.468.9
254IDAHO ST276-2122.2%11-11-050.0%-1.111-5-068.7%31.2%64.168.9
255PACIFIC2811-1739.3%10-13-243.5%-4.311-5-068.7%31.2%65.069.0
256MORGAN ST287-2125.0%0-3-00.0%-3.32-1-066.7%33.3%59.869.0
257VIRGINIA TECH2810-1835.7%12-10-054.5%+1.012-7-063.2%36.8%66.069.0
258HOFSTRA3019-1163.3%8-12-240.0%-5.29-8-052.9%47.1%78.369.1
259S FLORIDA288-2028.6%9-14-139.1%-6.48-10-044.4%55.6%62.069.1
260ORAL ROBERTS2815-1353.6%10-15-140.0%-6.511-5-068.7%31.2%70.069.2
261TENNESSEE TECH2811-1739.3%8-11-142.1%-4.17-9-043.7%56.2%70.469.2
262IOWA ST2720-774.1%13-11-054.2%+0.913-9-059.1%40.9%79.469.3
263MIAMI OHIO2812-1642.9%11-13-045.8%-3.39-7-256.2%43.7%66.769.4
264WI-MILWAUKEE2812-1642.9%11-14-044.0%-4.49-8-052.9%47.1%65.069.5
265ARKANSAS2823-582.1%14-13-051.9%-0.314-12-053.8%46.2%79.569.5
266W ILLINOIS258-1732.0%8-13-038.1%-6.36-7-046.2%53.8%62.769.6
267W MICHIGAN2716-1159.3%12-12-050.0%-1.29-8-052.9%47.1%71.569.7
268ARK-LITTLE ROCK2712-1544.4%13-11-154.2%+0.911-5-068.7%31.2%68.869.7
269C CONN ST295-2417.2%1-3-025.0%-2.30-1-00.0%100.0%58.569.8
270N KENTUCKY2711-1640.7%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%69.769.8
271SAN JOSE ST272-257.4%9-15-037.5%-7.59-7-056.2%43.7%53.869.8
272UNC-ASHEVILLE2713-1448.1%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%71.869.9
273S DAKOTA3015-1550.0%14-11-156.0%+1.98-8-050.0%50.0%69.469.9
274GEORGE MASON278-1929.6%12-14-046.2%-3.411-6-064.7%35.3%64.569.9
275MASSACHUSETTS2816-1257.1%17-10-063.0%+6.07-12-036.8%63.2%69.770.1
276FURMAN277-2025.9%13-9-059.1%+3.15-10-133.3%66.7%64.070.2
277CS-NORTHRIDGE297-2224.1%6-17-026.1%-12.73-12-020.0%80.0%64.170.2
278LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT298-2127.6%14-13-151.9%-0.312-9-057.1%42.9%62.970.3
279LONG ISLAND2712-1544.4%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%67.070.3
280USC2810-1835.7%15-13-053.6%+0.714-11-056.0%44.0%66.570.4
281TOLEDO2818-1064.3%12-12-050.0%-1.212-6-066.7%33.3%76.270.4
282OREGON2921-872.4%14-14-050.0%-1.413-14-048.1%51.9%76.570.5
283TX-SAN ANTONIO2513-1252.0%11-9-055.0%+1.17-7-050.0%50.0%71.670.6
284TX-ARLINGTON2615-1157.7%12-11-052.2%-0.19-7-056.2%43.7%72.070.6
285MCNEESE ST2611-1542.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.570.7
286MONTANA ST277-2025.9%10-14-041.7%-5.49-8-052.9%47.1%63.870.7
287LA-LAFAYETTE2816-1257.1%11-11-050.0%-1.111-6-064.7%35.3%78.570.8
288DETROIT3114-1745.2%14-15-048.3%-2.513-8-061.9%38.1%71.170.9
289BELMONT2818-1064.3%8-16-133.3%-9.69-6-160.0%40.0%73.570.9
290WAKE FOREST2812-1642.9%12-10-154.5%+1.013-6-068.4%31.6%69.671.0
291TX-PAN AM289-1932.1%1-2-033.3%-1.20-0-00.0%0.0%63.071.0
292ABILENE CHRISTIAN279-1833.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.171.0
293UNC-GREENSBORO299-2031.0%9-15-037.5%-7.58-7-153.3%46.7%69.671.1
294ELON2912-1741.4%12-12-050.0%-1.210-8-055.6%44.4%70.771.3
295UCF2712-1544.4%9-12-142.9%-4.29-7-056.2%43.7%66.371.4
296SAMFORD2912-1741.4%16-7-169.6%+8.310-4-071.4%28.6%68.771.4
297OHIO U269-1734.6%8-15-034.8%-8.57-9-243.7%56.2%66.771.4
298LAMAR2714-1351.9%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%71.771.4
299E TENN ST2716-1159.3%7-15-031.8%-9.56-9-040.0%60.0%74.271.5
300HOUSTN BAPTIST2411-1345.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.771.5
301IL-CHICAGO297-2224.1%11-15-042.3%-5.58-6-157.1%42.9%64.971.6
302INDIANA2919-1065.5%14-14-050.0%-1.419-7-173.1%26.9%78.771.6
303APPALACHIAN ST259-1636.0%9-14-039.1%-6.49-8-052.9%47.1%63.171.6
304SE LOUISIANA279-1833.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.771.6
305CHARLOTTE2712-1544.4%15-9-162.5%+5.112-6-166.7%33.3%73.771.6
306JACKSONVILLE309-2130.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.071.8
307MARSHALL279-1833.3%12-12-050.0%-1.29-8-052.9%47.1%66.872.0
308BYU2921-872.4%13-15-046.4%-3.513-8-061.9%38.1%84.472.1
309WAGNER2710-1737.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%68.972.2
310NICHOLLS ST247-1729.2%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%62.172.2
311NIAGARA287-2125.0%10-16-038.5%-7.67-11-038.9%61.1%64.972.4
312AUBURN2812-1642.9%10-13-243.5%-4.316-7-069.6%30.4%68.672.4
313AUSTIN PEAY287-2125.0%9-14-039.1%-6.48-7-053.3%46.7%64.672.4
314KENNESAW ST2910-1934.5%0-3-00.0%-3.31-1-050.0%50.0%63.672.4
315ARMY2815-1353.6%4-2-066.7%+1.83-0-0100.0%0.0%73.172.6
316IONA2923-679.3%12-15-044.4%-4.58-11-042.1%57.9%80.372.6
317DELAWARE ST2813-1546.4%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%70.372.6
318N DAKOTA268-1830.8%11-12-147.8%-2.212-6-066.7%33.3%67.072.8
319PORTLAND ST2514-1156.0%11-11-050.0%-1.19-8-052.9%47.1%73.073.0
320W CAROLINA2813-1546.4%11-12-147.8%-2.210-7-158.8%41.2%71.673.0
321FARLEIGH DICKINSON277-2025.9%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%66.673.0
322SACRED HEART2913-1644.8%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%72.473.0
323E WASHINGTON2720-774.1%9-10-047.4%-2.011-6-064.7%35.3%80.173.2
324STETSON299-2031.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.473.2
325LAFAYETTE2816-1257.1%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%73.873.2
326GRAMBLING242-228.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%50.973.3
327FLORIDA A&M271-263.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%54.773.4
328NEW ORLEANS238-1534.8%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.873.4
329ALCORN ST275-2218.5%2-3-040.0%-1.31-1-050.0%50.0%63.373.4
330DUQUESNE2610-1638.5%9-7-156.2%+1.39-7-056.2%43.7%71.773.5
331S ALABAMA289-1932.1%14-10-058.3%+3.010-6-062.5%37.5%68.773.6
332DELAWARE278-1929.6%10-10-150.0%-1.08-10-044.4%55.6%66.473.7
333GARDNER WEBB2917-1258.6%2-4-033.3%-2.44-1-080.0%20.0%75.074.0
334SOUTHERN UTAH258-1732.0%13-8-061.9%+4.28-6-057.1%42.9%69.274.1
335N COLORADO2612-1446.2%6-15-128.6%-10.511-5-068.7%31.2%75.474.2
336DEPAUL2912-1741.4%16-12-057.1%+2.814-10-158.3%41.7%70.974.2
337OAKLAND3016-1453.3%19-8-170.4%+10.29-8-052.9%47.1%74.274.3
338LONGWOOD308-2226.7%1-2-033.3%-1.20-0-00.0%0.0%68.374.4
339YOUNGSTOWN ST3011-1936.7%11-12-047.8%-2.28-6-057.1%42.9%71.574.4
340MAINE283-2510.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%60.474.9
341SIENA2710-1737.0%9-13-040.9%-5.37-8-046.7%53.3%70.475.0
342IDAHO2511-1444.0%13-7-165.0%+5.38-6-157.1%42.9%76.775.1
343LIPSCOMB2812-1642.9%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-1-00.0%100.0%71.675.1
344INCARNATE WORD2417-770.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.775.2
345WASHINGTON ST2712-1544.4%12-14-146.2%-3.414-7-166.7%33.3%70.776.3
346NEBRASKA-OMAHA269-1734.6%8-12-040.0%-5.28-6-057.1%42.9%76.478.1
347MISS VALLEY ST285-2317.9%0-4-00.0%-4.43-1-075.0%25.0%63.480.0
348VMI2711-1640.7%12-11-152.2%-0.15-8-038.5%61.5%81.680.5
349NORTHWESTERN ST2616-1061.5%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%84.181.7
350COPPIN ST276-2122.2%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%71.682.4
351C ARKANSAS251-244.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.383.6