Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2014 College Basketball Team Report
Sorted by Points AGN - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1VIRGINIA3730-781.1%21-11-165.6%+8.914-16-146.7%53.3%66.255.7
2SAN DIEGO ST3631-586.1%20-13-060.6%+5.79-23-028.1%71.9%70.357.0
3FLORIDA3936-392.3%17-15-353.1%+0.510-22-131.2%68.7%69.957.8
4CINCINNATI3427-779.4%13-15-046.4%-3.57-20-025.9%74.1%68.458.4
5CLEMSON3623-1363.9%15-14-251.7%-0.417-13-056.7%43.3%63.558.4
6ARIZONA3833-586.8%21-16-056.8%+3.411-22-233.3%66.7%72.958.6
7AMERICAN3320-1360.6%4-1-080.0%+2.90-5-00.0%100.0%63.159.1
8SYRACUSE3428-682.4%16-14-053.3%+0.610-17-137.0%63.0%68.059.2
9WICHITA ST3635-197.2%25-7-178.1%+17.316-14-053.3%46.7%75.159.5
10NC CENTRAL3428-682.4%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%73.959.5
11MIAMI3317-1651.5%13-14-148.1%-2.49-16-036.0%64.0%61.559.5
12OHIO ST3525-1071.4%15-19-044.1%-5.914-19-042.4%57.6%69.559.8
13VERMONT3322-1166.7%2-6-025.0%-4.65-3-062.5%37.5%70.760.6
14HARVARD3227-584.4%17-8-168.0%+8.211-14-144.0%56.0%73.261.0
15LOUISVILLE3731-683.8%19-15-155.9%+2.515-15-150.0%50.0%81.061.1
16E MICHIGAN3722-1559.5%17-16-051.5%-0.612-18-040.0%60.0%65.461.4
17WYOMING3318-1554.5%17-12-158.6%+3.814-12-053.8%46.2%64.561.7
18TENNESSEE3724-1364.9%19-13-359.4%+4.715-19-144.1%55.9%72.261.7
19SAINT LOUIS3427-779.4%10-20-133.3%-12.09-18-033.3%66.7%69.861.9
20PITTSBURGH3626-1072.2%13-17-343.3%-5.718-13-058.1%41.9%71.861.9
21WRIGHT ST3621-1558.3%15-15-050.0%-1.514-12-153.8%46.2%67.262.1
22ILLINOIS3520-1557.1%17-16-151.5%-0.611-19-036.7%63.3%64.262.2
23WOFFORD3320-1360.6%15-10-160.0%+4.012-11-052.2%47.8%66.862.2
24SMU3727-1073.0%20-13-060.6%+5.79-20-031.0%69.0%71.062.2
25MIDDLE TENN ST3324-972.7%14-15-048.3%-2.59-16-036.0%64.0%70.962.6
26W ILLINOIS3010-2033.3%9-14-139.1%-6.410-11-047.6%52.4%61.362.7
27SOUTHERN U3219-1359.4%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%71.262.7
28COLL OF CHARLESTON3214-1843.7%10-19-034.5%-10.99-16-036.0%64.0%63.062.7
29TEXAS A&M3418-1652.9%14-14-050.0%-1.49-17-034.6%65.4%64.762.8
30N ILLINOIS3215-1746.9%17-11-260.7%+4.912-14-046.2%53.8%62.262.9
31CONNECTICUT4032-880.0%23-15-060.5%+6.512-22-135.3%64.7%71.863.2
32COLUMBIA3421-1361.8%14-10-058.3%+3.08-10-144.4%55.6%68.063.3
33UTEP3423-1167.6%18-10-064.3%+7.09-17-034.6%65.4%69.063.3
34NORTHWESTERN3314-1942.4%12-20-037.5%-10.07-21-125.0%75.0%59.563.3
35SOUTHERN MISS3629-780.6%21-11-165.6%+8.915-14-051.7%48.3%72.163.3
36SF AUSTIN ST3532-391.4%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%76.063.4
37CAL POLY-SLO3414-2041.2%11-20-135.5%-11.016-12-057.1%42.9%63.063.6
38UC-IRVINE3523-1265.7%16-16-050.0%-1.65-21-019.2%80.8%70.563.7
39ALBANY3419-1555.9%5-0-0100.0%+5.03-1-075.0%25.0%65.963.9
40WISCONSIN3830-878.9%19-16-354.3%+1.417-16-151.5%48.5%73.463.9
41BUCKNELL3016-1453.3%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%65.964.1
42BOWLING GREEN3212-2037.5%15-15-150.0%-1.513-14-048.1%51.9%62.764.2
43SAVANNAH ST3213-1940.6%2-2-050.0%-0.20-4-00.0%100.0%61.564.3
44UTAH3321-1263.6%19-8-170.4%+10.210-15-240.0%60.0%75.164.3
45PRINCETON3021-970.0%11-13-045.8%-3.312-10-054.5%45.5%70.664.4
46DENVER3116-1551.6%12-13-248.0%-2.312-12-150.0%50.0%65.964.5
47WI-GREEN BAY3124-777.4%15-12-055.6%+1.810-16-038.5%61.5%74.364.5
48OLD DOMINION3618-1850.0%18-15-054.5%+1.515-15-050.0%50.0%64.264.5
49NEW HAMPSHIRE306-2420.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%57.864.8
50DELAWARE ST309-2130.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%61.664.9
51MICHIGAN3728-975.7%18-15-254.5%+1.521-13-161.8%38.2%73.965.1
52RICHMOND3319-1457.6%13-17-243.3%-5.713-14-048.1%51.9%66.565.2
53NEBRASKA3219-1359.4%20-11-064.5%+7.911-17-039.3%60.7%66.865.2
54VA COMMONWEALTH3526-974.3%18-15-054.5%+1.512-20-037.5%62.5%75.065.2
55HOLY CROSS3420-1458.8%4-5-044.4%-1.53-5-037.5%62.5%67.065.2
56SAN DIEGO3518-1751.4%16-15-051.6%-0.515-13-053.6%46.4%67.565.2
57NAVY309-2130.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%60.765.2
58UC-SANTA BARBARA3021-970.0%14-12-153.8%+0.812-11-052.2%47.8%71.265.3
59KANSAS ST3320-1360.6%16-14-153.3%+0.612-17-041.4%58.6%69.165.4
60UTAH VALLEY ST3220-1262.5%1-1-150.0%-0.13-0-0100.0%0.0%67.565.4
61ST MARYS-CA3523-1265.7%15-17-046.9%-3.711-16-040.7%59.3%71.565.5
62VANDERBILT3115-1648.4%16-13-155.2%+1.78-19-129.6%70.4%64.665.5
63MICHIGAN ST3829-976.3%21-15-158.3%+4.519-18-051.4%48.6%75.565.6
64UNLV3320-1360.6%19-14-057.6%+3.617-12-058.6%41.4%71.465.6
65N DAKOTA ST3326-778.8%13-15-046.4%-3.512-12-050.0%50.0%75.565.6
66ST PETERS3114-1745.2%8-15-234.8%-8.510-13-043.5%56.5%63.365.9
67GONZAGA3629-780.6%18-16-052.9%+0.414-16-046.7%53.3%76.765.9
68HARTFORD3317-1651.5%3-3-050.0%-0.31-3-025.0%75.0%65.566.0
69TEXAS ST318-2325.8%9-17-034.6%-9.78-14-236.4%63.6%61.466.0
70BRADLEY3212-2037.5%10-18-135.7%-9.87-17-029.2%70.8%63.666.1
71NEW MEXICO3427-779.4%17-13-056.7%+2.711-19-036.7%63.3%74.066.1
72YALE3319-1457.6%14-9-060.9%+4.17-12-236.8%63.2%66.966.1
73CLEVELAND ST3321-1263.6%21-9-070.0%+11.19-17-034.6%65.4%73.066.2
74STONY BROOK3423-1167.6%3-6-033.3%-3.65-2-071.4%28.6%71.466.3
75FLORIDA ST3622-1461.1%17-15-253.1%+0.515-17-046.9%53.1%70.966.4
76WEBER ST3119-1261.3%14-14-050.0%-1.414-10-158.3%41.7%72.766.5
77LOUISIANA TECH3729-878.4%17-12-158.6%+3.817-12-058.6%41.4%81.066.5
78VILLANOVA3429-585.3%22-10-068.7%+11.020-12-062.5%37.5%78.066.5
79DARTMOUTH2812-1642.9%7-11-138.9%-5.112-7-063.2%36.8%68.066.6
80BUTLER3114-1745.2%14-14-150.0%-1.411-16-040.7%59.3%68.566.6
81UTAH ST3218-1456.2%18-12-060.0%+4.813-12-052.0%48.0%69.266.6
82KENTUCKY4029-1172.5%19-18-151.4%-0.815-20-142.9%57.1%74.866.6
83ALABAMA A&M3014-1646.7%2-1-066.7%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%64.566.7
84GEORGIA TECH3316-1748.5%12-11-452.2%-0.113-12-152.0%48.0%66.766.8
85GEORGIA3420-1458.8%18-14-056.2%+2.69-21-030.0%70.0%68.966.8
86FLA GULF COAST3522-1362.9%5-3-062.5%+1.72-5-028.6%71.4%71.566.8
87ST FRANCIS-NY3218-1456.2%2-1-066.7%+0.90-2-00.0%100.0%69.066.8
88AKRON3421-1361.8%10-19-134.5%-10.911-17-039.3%60.7%68.666.9
89S ILLINOIS3314-1942.4%16-14-053.3%+0.68-16-133.3%66.7%66.966.9
90MERCER3627-975.0%3-4-042.9%-1.45-2-071.4%28.6%78.866.9
91DAYTON3726-1170.3%20-12-162.5%+6.816-15-051.6%48.4%72.267.0
92VIRGINIA TECH319-2229.0%12-14-046.2%-3.44-20-016.7%83.3%62.967.0
93GEORGE WASHINGTON3324-972.7%17-11-060.7%+4.912-15-044.4%55.6%73.267.0
94OHIO U3725-1267.6%15-16-048.4%-2.613-13-150.0%50.0%71.567.0
95BOSTON U3524-1168.6%5-5-150.0%-0.52-7-022.2%77.8%71.267.0
96NEW MEXICO ST3626-1072.2%9-5-064.3%+3.54-6-040.0%60.0%77.067.1
97WASHINGTON ST3110-2132.3%10-16-138.5%-7.610-15-140.0%60.0%62.467.1
98VALPARAISO3418-1652.9%13-16-044.8%-4.67-17-029.2%70.8%71.767.1
99ALABAMA3213-1940.6%12-14-246.2%-3.412-14-046.2%53.8%67.867.2
100COLGATE3113-1841.9%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%69.667.2
101BROWN2915-1451.7%11-8-057.9%+2.28-10-144.4%55.6%71.267.3
102BUFFALO2919-1065.5%17-8-068.0%+8.214-9-060.9%39.1%73.567.3
103DREXEL3016-1453.3%14-14-150.0%-1.412-12-050.0%50.0%68.867.3
104DUKE3526-974.3%19-16-054.3%+1.415-17-146.9%53.1%78.467.4
105W KENTUCKY3220-1262.5%12-17-141.4%-6.714-12-153.8%46.2%68.667.6
106INDIANA3217-1553.1%15-15-150.0%-1.512-18-140.0%60.0%72.267.6
107ST JOSEPHS3424-1070.6%17-13-056.7%+2.712-15-144.4%55.6%71.667.6
108TULSA3421-1361.8%22-9-071.0%+12.19-21-030.0%70.0%72.767.6
109MARYLAND3217-1553.1%16-12-057.1%+2.813-15-046.4%53.6%70.967.7
110ST JOHNS3320-1360.6%14-17-045.2%-4.714-16-046.7%53.3%72.867.7
111W MICHIGAN3323-1069.7%15-13-253.6%+0.715-11-057.7%42.3%71.967.7
112MINNESOTA3825-1365.8%17-17-150.0%-1.714-18-043.7%56.2%71.467.7
113ALCORN ST3112-1938.7%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%64.067.8
114BAYLOR3826-1268.4%16-15-151.6%-0.515-14-051.7%48.3%74.867.8
115CREIGHTON3527-877.1%18-15-054.5%+1.512-20-037.5%62.5%78.767.9
116TEXAS A&M CC3418-1652.9%4-3-057.1%+0.72-2-050.0%50.0%69.168.0
117RHODE ISLAND3214-1843.7%17-10-063.0%+6.011-15-042.3%57.7%67.868.1
118XAVIER3421-1361.8%18-14-056.2%+2.615-16-048.4%51.6%71.868.1
119COLORADO3523-1265.7%18-16-052.9%+0.413-16-144.8%55.2%70.268.2
120MISSOURI ST3320-1360.6%14-13-051.9%-0.311-13-045.8%54.2%68.568.2
121DRAKE3115-1648.4%13-16-044.8%-4.613-13-050.0%50.0%68.368.2
122STANFORD3623-1363.9%19-13-259.4%+4.715-18-045.5%54.5%72.768.2
123GEORGETOWN3318-1554.5%16-16-050.0%-1.618-14-056.2%43.7%71.068.3
124N ARIZONA3215-1746.9%15-15-050.0%-1.59-17-034.6%65.4%67.068.3
125KENT ST3216-1650.0%13-16-044.8%-4.613-10-156.5%43.5%69.668.4
126LASALLE3115-1648.4%7-20-125.9%-15.09-15-037.5%62.5%67.768.4
127COASTAL CAROLINA3421-1361.8%5-1-083.3%+3.92-2-050.0%50.0%72.368.4
128CS-BAKERSFIELD3213-1940.6%3-2-060.0%+0.81-4-020.0%80.0%69.268.4
129TEXAS TECH3214-1843.7%16-13-055.2%+1.78-19-029.6%70.4%68.468.4
130FLA ATLANTIC3210-2231.2%12-15-044.4%-4.511-13-045.8%54.2%66.268.4
131WAGNER3119-1261.3%4-2-066.7%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%71.568.5
132INDIANA ST3423-1167.6%12-19-038.7%-8.913-13-150.0%50.0%71.168.5
133ILLINOIS ST3418-1652.9%14-18-043.7%-5.811-16-140.7%59.3%68.368.5
134GEORGIA ST3425-973.5%16-16-050.0%-1.614-14-150.0%50.0%77.768.5
135LA-MONROE2710-1737.0%13-10-256.5%+2.07-13-335.0%65.0%64.468.6
136JAMES MADISON3111-2035.5%8-17-232.0%-10.710-10-150.0%50.0%63.268.7
137S DAKOTA ST3219-1359.4%13-12-152.0%-0.27-13-035.0%65.0%72.368.7
138MARQUETTE3217-1553.1%11-18-137.9%-8.817-12-058.6%41.4%72.268.7
139NORTHEASTERN3211-2134.4%11-16-240.7%-6.612-16-042.9%57.1%65.968.7
140LOYOLA-IL3210-2231.2%10-19-134.5%-10.913-11-054.2%45.8%65.868.7
141JACKSON ST3111-2035.5%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%65.868.7
142TOWSON ST3625-1169.4%16-11-059.3%+3.915-11-057.7%42.3%73.168.7
143LEHIGH3214-1843.7%2-0-1100.0%+2.00-3-00.0%100.0%66.369.0
144MONTANA3017-1356.7%10-16-038.5%-7.612-9-057.1%42.9%70.869.0
145BOISE ST3421-1361.8%11-18-037.9%-8.810-16-138.5%61.5%76.269.0
146USC UPSTATE3419-1555.9%4-2-066.7%+1.82-1-066.7%33.3%73.369.1
147CALIFORNIA3521-1460.0%14-19-142.4%-6.913-17-143.3%56.7%72.469.1
148AIR FORCE3012-1840.0%15-11-057.7%+2.98-17-032.0%68.0%66.069.1
149UMASS-LOWELL2810-1835.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.469.2
150SACRAMENTO ST3014-1646.7%15-11-157.7%+2.913-11-154.2%45.8%69.069.3
151ORAL ROBERTS3317-1651.5%2-3-040.0%-1.30-2-00.0%100.0%71.469.3
152N IOWA3116-1551.6%14-15-048.3%-2.515-11-057.7%42.3%72.869.3
153TULANE3417-1750.0%15-13-053.6%+0.76-21-022.2%77.8%63.669.3
154ST FRANCIS-PA3110-2132.3%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%61.869.4
155UNC-WILMINGTON329-2328.1%8-15-234.8%-8.58-13-038.1%61.9%63.169.4
156ARIZONA ST3321-1263.6%15-15-150.0%-1.511-16-140.7%59.3%75.369.4
157RICE307-2323.3%11-14-044.0%-4.46-18-025.0%75.0%61.869.4
158SAM HOUSTON ST3524-1168.6%3-2-060.0%+0.81-4-020.0%80.0%75.669.5
159ALABAMA ST3219-1359.4%1-4-020.0%-3.41-4-020.0%80.0%70.869.5
160NC STATE3622-1461.1%20-12-162.5%+6.818-14-056.2%43.7%71.169.6
161OKLAHOMA ST3421-1361.8%13-17-043.3%-5.717-13-056.7%43.3%80.269.6
162MIAMI OHIO3113-1841.9%16-13-055.2%+1.710-16-138.5%61.5%65.369.7
163COLORADO ST3216-1650.0%7-18-128.0%-12.811-11-050.0%50.0%73.369.7
164MISSOURI3523-1265.7%13-20-039.4%-9.012-18-040.0%60.0%72.969.7
165N CAROLINA3424-1070.6%16-18-047.1%-3.818-14-056.2%43.7%76.669.8
166PROVIDENCE3523-1265.7%19-15-055.9%+2.520-13-060.6%39.4%73.369.8
167LIBERTY3211-2134.4%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%70.269.8
168MONTANA ST3114-1745.2%11-17-139.3%-7.710-12-045.5%54.5%68.069.8
169SETON HALL3417-1750.0%16-17-048.5%-2.717-16-051.5%48.5%71.869.9
170S CAROLINA3414-2041.2%17-13-156.7%+2.711-18-137.9%62.1%68.369.9
171FLA INTERNATIONAL3115-1648.4%12-11-052.2%-0.111-10-052.4%47.6%68.670.0
172GARDNER WEBB3318-1554.5%4-1-080.0%+2.93-0-0100.0%0.0%73.570.0
173FAIRFIELD327-2521.9%14-12-153.8%+0.815-11-057.7%42.3%63.470.0
174MANHATTAN3325-875.8%17-13-356.7%+2.713-14-048.1%51.9%77.070.0
175TROY3111-2035.5%11-12-247.8%-2.212-11-052.2%47.8%68.470.0
176SIENA3820-1852.6%21-14-160.0%+5.69-21-130.0%70.0%69.370.1
177ST BONAVENTURE3318-1554.5%16-15-051.6%-0.512-15-044.4%55.6%73.470.1
178KANSAS3525-1071.4%16-18-147.1%-3.818-13-158.1%41.9%79.070.1
179JACKSONVILLE ST3110-2132.3%9-16-036.0%-8.68-13-138.1%61.9%65.070.2
180IDAHO ST2911-1837.9%15-9-062.5%+5.112-10-054.5%45.5%70.870.2
181HAMPTON3118-1358.1%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%73.070.2
182PENN ST3416-1847.1%15-16-048.4%-2.614-15-048.3%51.7%70.970.2
183N COLORADO3218-1456.2%10-15-240.0%-6.513-11-154.2%45.8%73.970.2
184UAB3118-1358.1%12-15-044.4%-4.59-15-037.5%62.5%73.170.3
185IOWA3320-1360.6%15-16-048.4%-2.620-9-169.0%31.0%81.570.3
186BETHUNE-COOKMAN327-2521.9%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%63.570.4
187UCLA3728-975.7%23-13-063.9%+8.716-15-151.6%48.4%81.270.4
188S ALABAMA3111-2035.5%10-18-035.7%-9.810-14-041.7%58.3%68.970.4
189GA SOUTHERN3415-1944.1%11-15-042.3%-5.510-12-045.5%54.5%70.870.4
190SANTA CLARA3314-1942.4%12-15-144.4%-4.513-11-054.2%45.8%70.970.5
191LONG BEACH ST3215-1746.9%15-14-151.7%-0.413-14-048.1%51.9%69.970.5
192FRESNO ST3921-1853.8%20-16-155.6%+2.417-14-154.8%45.2%72.770.5
193MEMPHIS3424-1070.6%17-14-054.8%+1.611-19-036.7%63.3%76.970.5
194NORFOLK ST3419-1555.9%4-4-050.0%-0.41-5-016.7%83.3%71.470.5
195WI-MILWAUKEE3521-1460.0%20-12-162.5%+6.812-14-046.2%53.8%70.470.5
196NOTRE DAME3215-1746.9%10-19-134.5%-10.913-13-150.0%50.0%72.070.6
197ARK-PINE BLUFF3113-1841.9%1-2-033.3%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%63.170.6
198SEATTLE3013-1743.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%71.270.6
199TX-PAN AM329-2328.1%1-2-133.3%-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%65.670.7
200TEXAS3524-1168.6%14-18-043.7%-5.815-15-150.0%50.0%74.270.7
201S FLORIDA3212-2037.5%11-18-037.9%-8.812-15-044.4%55.6%65.670.7
202DETROIT3213-1940.6%13-15-146.4%-3.510-14-041.7%58.3%71.170.8
203E KENTUCKY3424-1070.6%15-12-155.6%+1.813-13-050.0%50.0%78.770.9
204E CAROLINA3417-1750.0%12-15-044.4%-4.58-16-033.3%66.7%72.970.9
205WAKE FOREST3317-1651.5%12-17-041.4%-6.714-14-050.0%50.0%69.770.9
206IUPU-FT WAYNE3625-1169.4%21-9-270.0%+11.116-10-061.5%38.5%77.171.0
207HOWARD338-2524.2%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%61.271.0
208NEW JERSEY TECH2913-1644.8%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%72.771.1
209MASSACHUSETTS3324-972.7%15-16-248.4%-2.614-17-045.2%54.8%75.871.2
210LSU3420-1458.8%12-16-242.9%-5.617-12-058.6%41.4%74.771.3
211ELON3218-1456.2%11-17-039.3%-7.78-15-034.8%65.2%74.771.3
212WM & MARY3220-1262.5%18-7-172.0%+10.313-11-054.2%45.8%73.171.3
213MISSISSIPPI ST3314-1942.4%11-13-145.8%-3.313-11-054.2%45.8%67.771.3
214ARKANSAS3422-1264.7%16-14-153.3%+0.615-13-053.6%46.4%80.171.3
215BINGHAMTON307-2323.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%61.371.3
216WINTHROP3320-1360.6%3-1-075.0%+1.92-1-066.7%33.3%74.071.4
217UC-RIVERSIDE3110-2132.3%15-12-155.6%+1.812-12-050.0%50.0%68.271.4
218SAN FRANCISCO3321-1263.6%16-13-055.2%+1.79-16-036.0%64.0%74.871.4
219CS-FULLERTON3111-2035.5%11-17-039.3%-7.713-11-054.2%45.8%67.571.5
220CAMPBELL3212-2037.5%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%67.671.5
221PURDUE3215-1746.9%13-16-044.8%-4.615-13-053.6%46.4%72.271.6
222INCARNATE WORD2620-676.9%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.371.6
223CHARLOTTE3117-1454.8%13-14-048.1%-2.412-12-050.0%50.0%71.571.6
224GRAND CANYON3015-1550.0%4-1-080.0%+2.91-2-033.3%66.7%72.171.7
225SAN JOSE ST317-2422.6%11-18-037.9%-8.87-15-131.8%68.2%62.571.7
226APPALACHIAN ST309-2130.0%7-15-031.8%-9.55-15-025.0%75.0%67.871.7
227S DAKOTA3012-1840.0%13-13-050.0%-1.37-16-030.4%69.6%69.571.7
228ROBERT MORRIS3622-1461.1%2-7-022.2%-5.75-4-055.6%44.4%72.071.7
229AUBURN3014-1646.7%13-13-050.0%-1.313-10-056.5%43.5%71.571.8
230ARKANSAS ST3219-1359.4%11-15-142.3%-5.510-13-143.5%56.5%76.071.8
231ABILENE CHRISTIAN3111-2035.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.471.9
232LOYOLA-MD3011-1936.7%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%65.271.9
233MURRAY ST3423-1167.6%20-11-064.5%+7.917-9-065.4%34.6%77.971.9
234MARSHALL3311-2233.3%10-17-037.0%-8.79-16-036.0%64.0%72.372.0
235BRYANT3218-1456.2%2-3-040.0%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%73.572.0
236TENNESSEE TECH3317-1651.5%14-11-156.0%+1.910-10-050.0%50.0%72.072.0
237PORTLAND3115-1648.4%20-10-166.7%+9.010-15-040.0%60.0%75.172.0
238MARIST3112-1938.7%14-15-048.3%-2.513-11-054.2%45.8%68.472.0
239GEORGE MASON3111-2035.5%13-14-148.1%-2.413-13-050.0%50.0%69.572.0
240MORGAN ST3115-1648.4%6-2-075.0%+3.83-2-060.0%40.0%71.572.2
241EVANSVILLE3314-1942.4%14-13-151.9%-0.311-13-045.8%54.2%69.472.2
242PORTLAND ST3217-1553.1%14-15-048.3%-2.512-12-050.0%50.0%72.572.2
243N TEXAS3216-1650.0%11-14-044.0%-4.48-13-038.1%61.9%69.672.3
244CHARLESTON SO3113-1841.9%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%81.472.3
245SE LOUISIANA3012-1840.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%69.572.4
246PEPPERDINE3115-1648.4%17-11-060.7%+4.911-12-047.8%52.2%71.272.5
247TCU319-2229.0%13-12-052.0%-0.29-15-037.5%62.5%63.672.5
248IL-CHICAGO316-2519.4%15-14-051.7%-0.414-11-056.0%44.0%66.872.5
249W CAROLINA3419-1555.9%11-16-040.7%-6.69-12-042.9%57.1%74.272.5
250STETSON317-2422.6%0-3-00.0%-3.31-1-050.0%50.0%61.872.6
251S CAROLINA ST309-2130.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%62.872.7
252HIGH POINT3116-1551.6%1-4-020.0%-3.42-3-040.0%60.0%71.172.7
253OLE MISS3319-1457.6%11-16-240.7%-6.615-12-055.6%44.4%75.272.7
254MD-BALT COUNTY309-2130.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%65.672.8
255DAVIDSON3320-1360.6%16-15-051.6%-0.515-11-057.7%42.3%78.572.8
256NICHOLLS ST2914-1548.3%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%68.572.9
257HOUSTON3317-1651.5%15-11-257.7%+2.912-14-046.2%53.8%71.173.0
258MOREHEAD ST3420-1458.8%12-18-040.0%-7.89-13-240.9%59.1%76.673.0
259MONMOUTH3211-2134.4%11-15-142.3%-5.59-16-036.0%64.0%69.073.1
260ARMY3115-1648.4%3-2-060.0%+0.84-0-0100.0%0.0%72.473.1
261HOFSTRA3310-2330.3%15-10-360.0%+4.011-10-052.4%47.6%68.573.2
262N CAROLINA A&T329-2328.1%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%65.373.2
263FURMAN309-2130.0%8-15-034.8%-8.59-11-045.0%55.0%65.273.2
264HAWAII3120-1164.5%15-12-055.6%+1.814-9-060.9%39.1%80.073.2
265TOLEDO3427-779.4%12-15-244.4%-4.516-10-061.5%38.5%79.273.2
266W VIRGINIA3317-1651.5%14-14-250.0%-1.415-13-053.6%46.4%77.273.4
267E ILLINOIS3011-1936.7%9-18-033.3%-10.812-10-054.5%45.5%67.773.5
268BOSTON COLLEGE328-2425.0%9-20-131.0%-13.016-11-159.3%40.7%68.773.6
269UCF3113-1841.9%8-16-133.3%-9.614-10-058.3%41.7%72.773.6
270DUQUESNE3013-1743.3%12-6-366.7%+5.49-11-045.0%55.0%73.373.7
271N KENTUCKY309-2130.0%1-2-033.3%-1.21-1-050.0%50.0%68.173.7
272BALL ST305-2516.7%13-14-148.1%-2.417-8-068.0%32.0%65.673.8
273C MICHIGAN3110-2132.3%9-16-336.0%-8.612-10-154.5%45.5%72.573.8
274NEVADA3215-1746.9%16-15-051.6%-0.512-12-150.0%50.0%72.473.9
275UT-CHATTANOOGA3318-1554.5%13-12-252.0%-0.29-14-039.1%60.9%75.473.9
276TEXAS SOUTHERN3519-1654.3%2-5-028.6%-3.53-4-042.9%57.1%75.673.9
277BELMONT3626-1072.2%17-16-051.5%-0.614-15-048.3%51.7%79.973.9
278YOUNGSTOWN ST3215-1746.9%11-13-245.8%-3.313-10-056.5%43.5%76.974.1
279ARK-LITTLE ROCK3215-1746.9%14-12-153.8%+0.88-15-134.8%65.2%71.474.1
280OREGON3424-1070.6%19-13-159.4%+4.716-15-051.6%48.4%81.974.1
281UNC-GREENSBORO3214-1843.7%12-15-044.4%-4.511-14-044.0%56.0%70.874.2
282PACIFIC3418-1652.9%18-15-054.5%+1.516-11-059.3%40.7%73.174.2
283FLORIDA A&M3114-1843.7%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%70.274.2
284N FLORIDA3216-1650.0%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%72.474.3
285RADFORD3522-1362.9%3-4-042.9%-1.47-0-0100.0%0.0%78.074.3
286KENNESAW ST316-2519.4%2-2-050.0%-0.21-1-050.0%50.0%65.074.3
287THE CITADEL337-2621.2%12-13-048.0%-2.311-12-047.8%52.2%67.074.3
288IOWA ST3628-877.8%17-16-151.5%-0.621-12-163.6%36.4%83.074.4
289IUPUI326-2618.7%8-18-030.8%-11.88-11-042.1%57.9%66.474.5
290IDAHO3416-1847.1%4-4-050.0%-0.41-3-025.0%75.0%72.474.6
291N DAKOTA3417-1750.0%11-20-135.5%-11.018-14-056.2%43.7%74.374.6
292LAFAYETTE3111-2035.5%1-4-020.0%-3.44-1-080.0%20.0%71.474.7
293WASHINGTON3217-1553.1%14-16-146.7%-3.614-14-050.0%50.0%74.574.7
294PENNSYLVANIA288-2028.6%8-16-133.3%-9.68-13-038.1%61.9%68.274.8
295SOUTHERN UTAH292-276.9%11-17-039.3%-7.713-12-052.0%48.0%59.074.9
296MD-EAST SHORE306-2420.0%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%66.575.0
297COPPIN ST3212-2037.5%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%69.775.1
298NEBRASKA-OMAHA3217-1553.1%13-10-056.5%+2.010-9-152.6%47.4%79.975.1
299E WASHINGTON3115-1648.4%14-13-151.9%-0.314-9-060.9%39.1%76.275.1
300LA-LAFAYETTE3523-1265.7%15-13-153.6%+0.711-15-042.3%57.7%81.075.2
301USC3211-2134.4%13-17-043.3%-5.714-9-260.9%39.1%70.675.3
302DEPAUL3312-2136.4%15-17-046.9%-3.713-17-043.3%56.7%69.375.4
303TENNESSEE ST305-2516.7%15-10-160.0%+4.09-10-147.4%52.6%68.775.5
304CANISIUS3421-1361.8%18-10-264.3%+7.016-8-066.7%33.3%78.375.6
305OREGON ST3216-1650.0%15-14-051.7%-0.415-12-155.6%44.4%75.875.6
306DELAWARE3525-1071.4%16-10-161.5%+5.012-12-150.0%50.0%79.575.7
307UNC-ASHEVILLE3217-1553.1%2-5-028.6%-3.53-2-060.0%40.0%77.775.7
308OKLAHOMA3323-1069.7%19-12-061.3%+5.816-12-057.1%42.9%81.976.0
309CHICAGO ST3213-1940.6%1-3-025.0%-2.30-3-00.0%100.0%69.776.1
310FARLEIGH DICKINSON3110-2132.3%4-2-066.7%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%69.676.1
311MCNEESE ST3111-2035.5%2-2-050.0%-0.20-3-00.0%100.0%68.176.1
312E TENN ST3519-1654.3%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%76.876.1
313RUTGERS3312-2136.4%14-16-046.7%-3.616-9-064.0%36.0%71.176.2
314SIU EDWARDSVL3111-2035.5%14-12-053.8%+0.813-8-061.9%38.1%73.076.3
315SAMFORD3313-2039.4%11-14-044.0%-4.412-8-060.0%40.0%70.576.4
316PRESBYTERIAN326-2618.7%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%65.476.4
317NEW ORLEANS2611-1542.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%71.576.4
318MISSOURI-KC3010-2033.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%69.576.5
319QUINNIPIAC3220-1262.5%14-11-056.0%+1.916-8-066.7%33.3%78.876.5
320HOUSTN BAPTIST316-2519.4%2-3-040.0%-1.31-2-033.3%66.7%67.576.5
321RIDER3114-1745.2%10-16-138.5%-7.616-11-059.3%40.7%73.976.6
322SACRED HEART315-2616.1%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%69.776.7
323TX-SAN ANTONIO308-2226.7%8-14-036.4%-7.410-10-050.0%50.0%68.976.8
324LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT3213-1940.6%12-18-140.0%-7.810-13-043.5%56.5%73.377.1
325PRAIRIE VIEW A&M3311-2233.3%4-2-066.7%+1.81-5-016.7%83.3%69.777.2
326LAMAR304-2613.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.777.3
327C CONN ST3011-1936.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%70.677.3
328BYU3523-1265.7%13-19-040.6%-7.913-17-043.3%56.7%83.777.3
329OAKLAND3313-2039.4%10-19-134.5%-10.915-10-060.0%40.0%74.477.4
330CS-NORTHRIDGE3517-1848.6%14-13-051.9%-0.313-8-061.9%38.1%76.877.5
331IONA3322-1166.7%17-15-053.1%+0.517-10-063.0%37.0%83.677.6
332CAL DAVIS319-2229.0%9-17-134.6%-9.710-11-047.6%52.4%70.177.7
333TX-ARLINGTON3215-1746.9%14-11-256.0%+1.910-12-045.5%54.5%76.377.7
334MOUNT ST MARYS3316-1748.5%3-3-050.0%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%75.977.8
335FORDHAM3110-2132.3%11-14-144.0%-4.411-10-152.4%47.6%71.778.0
336TEMPLE319-2229.0%13-15-146.4%-3.514-13-051.9%48.1%73.978.1
337CORNELL282-267.1%10-9-252.6%+0.18-9-047.1%52.9%64.178.4
338LIPSCOMB3015-1550.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%75.978.5
339SE MISSOURI ST3218-1456.2%13-15-046.4%-3.512-10-154.5%45.5%82.978.6
340AUSTIN PEAY3012-1840.0%12-12-050.0%-1.210-8-155.6%44.4%76.278.9
341JACKSONVILLE3012-1840.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%74.479.5
342LONG ISLAND299-2031.0%2-4-033.3%-2.41-3-025.0%75.0%71.779.8
343GRAMBLING295-2417.2%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%65.679.9
344LONGWOOD328-2425.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%69.880.3
345MISS VALLEY ST329-2328.1%2-3-040.0%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%71.780.7
346C ARKANSAS298-2127.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.781.4
347TENN-MARTIN318-2325.8%8-15-034.8%-8.511-7-161.1%38.9%74.381.5
348NIAGARA337-2621.2%15-16-148.4%-2.611-14-044.0%56.0%75.382.1
349VMI3522-1362.9%6-2-075.0%+3.84-2-066.7%33.3%88.382.6
350MAINE296-2320.7%2-1-066.7%+0.91-1-050.0%50.0%72.182.9
351NORTHWESTERN ST3117-1454.8%2-0-0100.0%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%86.683.8