Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2015 College Basketball Team Report
Sorted by Points AGN - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1PURDUE33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%79.742.3
2AMERICAN21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%42.043.0
3E KENTUCKY22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%95.544.0
4ARIZONA ST33-0100.0%2-1-066.7%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%67.744.3
5SAN DIEGO ST33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%61.044.7
6WISCONSIN33-0100.0%3-0-0100.0%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%78.345.3
7KENTUCKY33-0100.0%2-1-066.7%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%76.045.7
8MISSOURI ST22-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%75.546.0
9GEORGE WASHINGTON22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%81.046.5
10SETON HALL11-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%63.047.0
11FLA INTERNATIONAL22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%58.547.0
12EVANSVILLE22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%92.547.5
13VIRGINIA33-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.748.3
14E WASHINGTON33-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%85.348.7
15SAN FRANCISCO22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%88.549.0
16CINCINNATI22-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%60.549.0
17TENNESSEE TECH21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%70.549.5
18PITTSBURGH22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%70.550.5
19OKLAHOMA ST33-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%82.750.7
20USC UPSTATE33-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%82.750.7
21DUQUESNE11-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%91.051.0
22AKRON22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.051.5
23N DAKOTA21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.051.5
24CAL DAVIS22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%60.051.5
25MARYLAND33-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%80.351.7
26UTEP11-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.052.0
27BAYLOR22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%74.552.0
28LA-MONROE22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%90.052.0
29GONZAGA33-0100.0%3-0-0100.0%+3.00-1-10.0%100.0%90.052.0
30PROVIDENCE33-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%72.752.0
31UC-IRVINE32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%69.752.3
32DAYTON22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%65.552.5
33BUTLER22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%84.552.5
34HARVARD32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%67.053.0
35NOTRE DAME33-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%92.753.0
36TEXAS33-0100.0%3-0-0100.0%+3.00-1-00.0%100.0%80.353.3
37COLORADO22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%77.553.5
38LOUISVILLE22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%84.553.5
39TEXAS ST22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.554.0
40MIAMI33-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%73.054.0
41SYRACUSE32-166.7%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%71.054.0
42VIRGINIA TECH22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.054.5
43CAL POLY-SLO21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%57.054.5
44RICHMOND21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%60.554.5
45RHODE ISLAND22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%83.055.0
46WICHITA ST22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-1-00.0%100.0%71.055.0
47LASALLE22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%58.555.0
48SACRED HEART21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.555.0
49CONNECTICUT22-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%65.555.0
50NC STATE33-0100.0%0-0-10.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%82.755.0
51NEW HAMPSHIRE31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.755.3
52SAM HOUSTON ST21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.555.5
53CANISIUS22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.555.5
54MARSHALL33-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.755.7
55TEMPLE22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.056.0
56INCARNATE WORD22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%91.556.0
57ALBANY21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.556.0
58OLE MISS32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%69.356.0
59ST FRANCIS-PA31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.756.0
60HARTFORD32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%52.356.3
61TULSA32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%65.756.3
62COLUMBIA21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.056.5
63KENT ST22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.556.5
64BOWLING GREEN22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.556.5
65OLD DOMINION22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.556.5
66NEVADA22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.056.5
67S CAROLINA32-166.7%2-1-066.7%+0.90-2-00.0%100.0%71.756.7
68UTAH ST33-0100.0%3-0-0100.0%+3.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.056.7
69UCF22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.057.0
70FLORIDA21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%67.557.0
71RUTGERS21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%57.057.0
72COASTAL CAROLINA32-166.7%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%77.357.0
73COLGATE20-20.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%52.057.5
74SAINT LOUIS22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%65.557.5
75CHARLESTON SO22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%79.057.5
76LIBERTY32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.357.7
77BETHUNE-COOKMAN21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%65.058.0
78DENVER21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%58.058.0
79OREGON ST22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%76.558.0
80UNLV22-0100.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%59.558.0
81WYOMING22-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%69.558.0
82WM & MARY32-166.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%67.058.0
83MISSOURI32-166.7%2-1-066.7%+0.90-2-00.0%100.0%65.058.0
84N TEXAS33-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.358.0
85DUKE33-0100.0%3-0-0100.0%+3.02-0-0100.0%0.0%101.058.0
86CALIFORNIA33-0100.0%3-0-0100.0%+3.02-0-0100.0%0.0%85.758.3
87VILLANOVA33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%76.758.3
88W VIRGINIA33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%79.358.3
89NEBRASKA22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.058.5
90DAVIDSON22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%94.058.5
91WASHINGTON11-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%77.059.0
92VANDERBILT22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%77.559.0
93HOUSTN BAPTIST21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.559.0
94OHIO ST22-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%83.059.0
95CLEMSON21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%80.059.0
96OKLAHOMA21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%70.559.0
97ARIZONA33-0100.0%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%78.359.0
98MERCER32-166.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%69.759.0
99SAN DIEGO32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%71.359.3
100E ILLINOIS31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%65.059.3
101N CAROLINA22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%89.559.5
102GEORGIA TECH22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.059.5
103MD-BALT COUNTY20-20.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%47.559.5
104FARLEIGH DICKINSON32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.059.7
105PEPPERDINE33-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.059.7
106TCU33-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.359.7
107ILLINOIS ST10-10.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%55.060.0
108LOYOLA-MD32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%60.060.0
109SAN JOSE ST31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%59.760.0
110CLEVELAND ST32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%72.760.0
111NORFOLK ST31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.060.3
112NORTHWESTERN33-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.760.3
113VERMONT32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.760.3
114TENN-MARTIN32-166.7%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-0-00.0%0.0%84.360.3
115RIDER21-150.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.560.5
116WEBER ST21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%67.560.5
117LA-LAFAYETTE21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%69.060.5
118IUPU-FT WAYNE22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.060.5
119N IOWA33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%72.060.7
120ST PETERS30-30.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%55.760.7
121MURRAY ST32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%77.060.7
122DELAWARE10-10.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%55.061.0
123UC-RIVERSIDE21-150.0%0-0-10.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.061.0
124HOLY CROSS22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.061.0
125IOWA32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%78.061.0
126NEW MEXICO32-166.7%1-2-033.3%-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%70.361.0
127DREXEL30-30.0%0-3-00.0%-3.30-2-00.0%100.0%47.761.0
128MICHIGAN33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%80.061.0
129FLA ATLANTIC31-233.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%60.361.3
130TEXAS A&M21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%81.061.5
131N ILLINOIS22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%82.061.5
132MORGAN ST30-30.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%49.061.7
133COLL OF CHARLESTON31-233.3%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-1-00.0%100.0%66.361.7
134GEORGETOWN22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%80.562.0
135MISSISSIPPI ST22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%77.562.0
136AIR FORCE32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%72.062.0
137BOSTON COLLEGE32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%63.062.0
138VALPARAISO32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%74.062.3
139UTAH21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%69.562.5
140FLA GULF COAST33-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.362.7
141ABILENE CHRISTIAN21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.063.0
142LOYOLA-IL22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.563.0
143OHIO U21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.563.0
144SANTA CLARA32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%71.063.3
145RADFORD31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%59.363.3
146C MICHIGAN22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%90.563.5
147UTAH VALLEY ST21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%55.063.5
148ILLINOIS22-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%97.063.5
149PORTLAND22-0100.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%80.063.5
150HOWARD41-325.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.763.7
151HAWAII43-175.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%75.063.7
152MONMOUTH10-10.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%54.064.0
153TOWSON ST21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%52.564.0
154SF AUSTIN ST21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%76.064.0
155MIDDLE TENN ST21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%63.064.0
156TEXAS TECH21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%67.564.0
157W MICHIGAN22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%84.564.0
158WINTHROP32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.364.0
159MINNESOTA32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%84.364.0
160SE MISSOURI ST31-233.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%69.364.0
161ST JOHNS33-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.064.0
162THE CITADEL31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%63.764.0
163N CAROLINA A&T31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.064.0
164CORNELL42-250.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%60.564.2
165GA SOUTHERN21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.564.5
166E MICHIGAN22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.564.5
167S ILLINOIS21-150.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.564.5
168BRYANT21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.564.5
169ST BONAVENTURE21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%73.565.0
170SIU EDWARDSVL21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%87.565.0
171DARTMOUTH20-20.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%52.565.0
172PACIFIC32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%68.065.0
173ALABAMA33-0100.0%2-1-066.7%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%81.065.0
174S FLORIDA33-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.765.3
175GRAND CANYON31-233.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%56.765.3
176KANSAS21-150.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-1-00.0%100.0%54.565.5
177MOUNT ST MARYS20-20.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%48.065.5
178PORTLAND ST22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%80.065.5
179OREGON22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%95.065.5
180RICE21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%61.065.5
181ELON21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%62.065.5
182YOUNGSTOWN ST31-233.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%65.065.7
183N KENTUCKY31-233.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%53.365.7
184INDIANA33-0100.0%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%91.065.7
185STETSON42-250.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.565.7
186LONG ISLAND10-10.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%53.066.0
187COLORADO ST11-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%83.066.0
188S ALABAMA21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.066.0
189ARKANSAS22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%90.066.0
190TULANE21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%74.566.0
191STANFORD22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%79.066.0
192MIAMI OHIO21-150.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%63.066.0
193VMI32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%92.066.3
194BINGHAMTON31-233.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%55.366.3
195LAFAYETTE32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.066.3
196IDAHO ST20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%46.566.5
197DEPAUL22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-1100.0%0.0%76.066.5
198DELAWARE ST32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.766.7
199BYU33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%95.766.7
200ST MARYS-CA33-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%79.366.7
201SMU31-233.3%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%72.366.7
202SAVANNAH ST31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%53.066.7
203USC31-233.3%1-2-033.3%-1.20-1-00.0%100.0%61.366.7
204XAVIER22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%95.067.0
205BOSTON U21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.067.0
206ST JOSEPHS31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-10.0%0.0%50.367.0
207WAGNER31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.367.0
208WAKE FOREST32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%68.067.0
209LONGWOOD21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.567.5
210INDIANA ST21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%67.567.5
211SOUTHERN MISS32-166.7%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%73.767.7
212SEATTLE21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.568.0
213IL-CHICAGO21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-10.0%0.0%69.068.0
214STONY BROOK21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%63.568.0
215GEORGIA ST21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%86.568.0
216TEXAS A&M CC21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.568.0
217WRIGHT ST32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%68.068.0
218PRINCETON31-233.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%63.368.0
219N FLORIDA31-233.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%67.368.3
220MARQUETTE21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%71.068.5
221TX-SAN ANTONIO21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%77.068.5
222NIAGARA21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%53.068.5
223HOFSTRA21-150.0%0-0-10.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.068.5
224BUFFALO32-166.7%2-1-066.7%+0.90-1-00.0%100.0%65.068.7
225CREIGHTON33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%84.368.7
226NORTHEASTERN22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%73.569.0
227BROWN31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%63.769.0
228WI-MILWAUKEE31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%72.069.0
229UNC-ASHEVILLE32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.769.0
230ARK-PINE BLUFF31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%58.369.3
231AUSTIN PEAY31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%68.369.3
232PENN ST32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%77.069.3
233DETROIT31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%68.369.3
234MOREHEAD ST31-233.3%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.069.3
235YALE21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%91.069.5
236CS-BAKERSFIELD40-40.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%60.069.7
237FURMAN21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%62.070.0
238IOWA ST22-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%87.070.0
239LEHIGH20-20.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%58.570.0
240W ILLINOIS20-20.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%67.570.0
241MICHIGAN ST21-150.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%67.570.0
242SAMFORD31-233.3%2-1-066.7%+0.90-0-00.0%0.0%54.770.0
243JAMES MADISON32-166.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%69.070.0
244TENNESSEE ST32-166.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%79.770.0
245LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT31-233.3%1-2-033.3%-1.20-1-00.0%100.0%63.070.3
246BOISE ST33-0100.0%2-1-066.7%+0.90-0-00.0%0.0%76.770.3
247BELMONT32-166.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%84.370.3
248KANSAS ST22-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%90.570.5
249NC CENTRAL21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%91.570.5
250WI-GREEN BAY21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%74.070.5
251UT-CHATTANOOGA31-233.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%67.770.7
252MEMPHIS10-10.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%56.071.0
253TX-PAN AM22-0100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.571.0
254FLORIDA ST21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%77.071.0
255ALABAMA A&M20-20.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%49.071.0
256TX-ARLINGTON32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%73.371.0
257VA COMMONWEALTH33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%92.771.0
258PRAIRIE VIEW A&M30-30.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%56.771.0
259TENNESSEE21-150.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%69.571.5
260MCNEESE ST21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.571.5
261E CAROLINA32-166.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%90.071.7
262HIGH POINT33-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%78.771.7
263SACRAMENTO ST32-166.7%0-1-10.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%67.371.7
264CAMPBELL21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.072.0
265S DAKOTA20-20.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%62.572.0
266N ARIZONA31-233.3%2-1-066.7%+0.90-0-00.0%0.0%63.772.0
267FORDHAM31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%66.072.0
268FRESNO ST31-233.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%73.072.3
269MASSACHUSETTS33-0100.0%3-0-0100.0%+3.00-1-00.0%100.0%81.072.3
270TROY21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%74.572.5
271TOLEDO21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%74.572.5
272QUINNIPIAC21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%73.072.5
273UMASS-LOWELL31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%56.072.7
274UNC-GREENSBORO21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%74.073.0
275WASHINGTON ST20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%53.073.0
276W KENTUCKY21-150.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%65.573.0
277LSU22-0100.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%81.073.0
278W CAROLINA20-20.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%65.073.0
279ORAL ROBERTS21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%70.573.0
280SOUTHERN U31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.373.0
281NEW MEXICO ST31-233.3%1-2-033.3%-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%70.373.0
282GEORGE MASON31-233.3%1-2-033.3%-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%62.773.0
283IDAHO32-166.7%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%75.373.3
284NEW ORLEANS21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.573.5
285WOFFORD21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%72.573.5
286CHICAGO ST31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%72.773.7
287BUCKNELL31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%64.373.7
288MISSOURI-KC32-166.7%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%77.373.7
289HOUSTON11-0100.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%77.074.0
290UNC-WILMINGTON21-150.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%70.074.0
291JACKSONVILLE ST30-30.0%1-2-033.3%-1.20-0-00.0%0.0%46.774.0
292JACKSON ST31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.774.3
293GRAMBLING31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%41.774.3
294UCLA33-0100.0%2-1-066.7%+0.92-0-0100.0%0.0%101.374.3
295IUPUI31-233.3%2-1-066.7%+0.90-1-00.0%100.0%64.374.7
296MD-EAST SHORE41-325.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%52.274.7
297ARKANSAS ST10-10.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%73.075.0
298MARIST10-10.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.075.0
299UC-SANTA BARBARA20-20.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.075.0
300GEORGIA21-150.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%76.575.0
301PENNSYLVANIA20-20.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%66.075.0
302JACKSONVILLE41-325.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%58.275.0
303N COLORADO31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%72.775.3
304S DAKOTA ST20-20.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%72.075.5
305BALL ST21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%86.576.0
306NEW JERSEY TECH31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.376.0
307UAB31-233.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%76.776.0
308LIPSCOMB31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.776.3
309CS-NORTHRIDGE31-233.3%1-2-033.3%-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%66.076.7
310BRADLEY20-20.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%68.077.0
311ARK-LITTLE ROCK21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%69.577.5
312HAMPTON20-20.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%51.577.5
313MONTANA20-20.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%66.577.5
314LAMAR31-233.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.377.7
315E TENN ST21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%93.578.0
316CS-FULLERTON20-20.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%65.578.0
317ARMY33-0100.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%83.378.3
318APPALACHIAN ST20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%56.078.5
319ST FRANCIS-NY20-20.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.578.5
320CHARLOTTE22-0100.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%89.578.5
321DRAKE20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%60.078.5
322FLORIDA A&M30-30.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%49.078.7
323LOUISIANA TECH21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%80.079.0
324MANHATTAN20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-1-00.0%100.0%67.079.0
325IONA21-150.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%75.579.5
326TEXAS SOUTHERN30-30.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%61.379.7
327GARDNER WEBB21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%81.080.0
328ROBERT MORRIS31-233.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%59.080.3
329SE LOUISIANA20-20.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%54.080.5
330ALABAMA ST21-150.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%92.080.5
331S CAROLINA ST30-30.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%55.381.0
332NAVY30-30.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%54.381.3
333AUBURN21-150.0%0-2-00.0%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%71.081.5
334C CONN ST20-20.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%60.082.0
335MONTANA ST30-30.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%62.782.0
336SIENA31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%78.783.0
337NORTHWESTERN ST32-166.7%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%77.384.0
338LONG BEACH ST31-233.3%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%79.385.3
339KENNESAW ST30-30.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%55.785.3
340N DAKOTA ST20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%53.086.0
341FAIRFIELD21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%65.086.0
342NEBRASKA-OMAHA21-150.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%87.086.5
343SOUTHERN UTAH20-20.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%65.587.0
344ALCORN ST20-20.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%55.088.0
345OAKLAND30-30.0%1-2-033.3%-1.20-0-00.0%0.0%76.788.0
346NICHOLLS ST20-20.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%65.589.0
347PRESBYTERIAN21-150.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%63.092.5
348MAINE20-20.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.594.5
349C ARKANSAS30-30.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.395.3
350MISS VALLEY ST30-30.0%0-2-00.0%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%64.7101.7
351COPPIN ST30-30.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%62.7108.3