Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2015 College Basketball Team Report
Sorted by Points AGN - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1KENTUCKY1212-0100.0%7-5-058.3%+1.52-10-016.7%83.3%76.747.7
2VIRGINIA1010-0100.0%6-2-075.0%+3.84-1-080.0%20.0%68.848.1
3WYOMING1210-283.3%3-4-042.9%-1.41-1-050.0%50.0%63.749.8
4WISCONSIN1110-190.9%8-3-072.7%+4.74-7-036.4%63.6%74.551.7
5AMERICAN117-463.6%2-1-066.7%+0.90-0-00.0%0.0%52.952.3
6TEXAS1110-190.9%7-2-077.8%+4.80-4-00.0%100.0%72.953.4
7COASTAL CAROLINA118-372.7%3-1-075.0%+1.91-0-0100.0%0.0%70.053.6
8COLUMBIA96-366.7%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-1-00.0%100.0%60.153.7
9BAYLOR109-190.0%5-2-071.4%+2.82-5-028.6%71.4%68.553.9
10LOUISVILLE1010-0100.0%3-5-137.5%-2.54-2-066.7%33.3%77.054.3
11CINCINNATI107-370.0%3-4-042.9%-1.41-2-033.3%66.7%60.855.2
12OREGON ST108-280.0%7-1-187.5%+5.91-5-016.7%83.3%68.955.4
13FLORIDA117-463.6%3-5-237.5%-2.55-5-050.0%50.0%68.055.5
14TCU1111-0100.0%4-2-066.7%+1.80-3-00.0%100.0%76.255.7
15TEXAS ST96-366.7%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%65.856.0
16HARVARD87-187.5%3-2-060.0%+0.80-0-00.0%0.0%69.256.1
17TEXAS TECH109-190.0%3-2-060.0%+0.80-2-00.0%100.0%72.456.3
18BOWLING GREEN86-275.0%6-1-085.7%+4.90-1-00.0%100.0%63.556.5
19OLD DOMINION109-190.0%7-1-087.5%+5.90-3-00.0%100.0%66.356.5
20OKLAHOMA ST109-190.0%5-2-071.4%+2.81-3-025.0%75.0%74.656.6
21RHODE ISLAND107-370.0%4-3-057.1%+0.72-1-066.7%33.3%70.656.6
22SAN DIEGO ST118-372.7%4-6-040.0%-2.63-4-042.9%57.1%63.056.6
23UTAH108-280.0%8-2-080.0%+5.85-4-055.6%44.4%74.856.8
24NC CENTRAL138-561.5%3-2-060.0%+0.81-2-033.3%66.7%70.657.0
25WI-GREEN BAY108-280.0%5-3-062.5%+1.71-0-0100.0%0.0%66.157.4
26KENT ST97-277.8%4-2-066.7%+1.80-0-00.0%0.0%65.857.4
27NEW MEXICO118-372.7%5-5-050.0%-0.51-3-025.0%75.0%64.557.5
28N IOWA1110-190.9%6-3-066.7%+2.73-2-060.0%40.0%68.257.6
29E MICHIGAN119-281.8%5-3-062.5%+1.70-2-00.0%100.0%68.757.6
30BUTLER118-372.7%5-4-055.6%+0.64-4-050.0%50.0%72.457.9
31IOWA128-466.7%3-6-033.3%-3.61-4-020.0%80.0%69.957.9
32USC UPSTATE139-469.2%3-1-075.0%+1.90-1-00.0%100.0%71.357.9
33RICHMOND106-460.0%1-6-014.3%-5.60-0-00.0%0.0%62.158.0
34WOFFORD119-281.8%4-3-057.1%+0.72-0-0100.0%0.0%68.458.0
35ST PETERS114-736.4%2-5-128.6%-3.50-1-10.0%100.0%58.958.3
36DAYTON108-280.0%3-5-037.5%-2.51-3-025.0%75.0%66.358.3
37MISSISSIPPI ST105-550.0%3-5-037.5%-2.52-4-033.3%66.7%62.158.4
38WASHINGTON1010-0100.0%6-3-066.7%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%72.758.5
39VILLANOVA1111-0100.0%7-2-177.8%+4.83-7-030.0%70.0%76.658.5
40NEW HAMPSHIRE106-460.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%68.458.8
41WM & MARY96-366.7%3-2-060.0%+0.80-1-00.0%100.0%70.658.9
42WICHITA ST98-188.9%5-3-062.5%+1.73-2-060.0%40.0%75.359.0
43S CAROLINA96-366.7%6-3-066.7%+2.71-6-014.3%85.7%72.259.0
44OHIO ST119-281.8%3-6-133.3%-3.66-3-066.7%33.3%83.359.0
45ST JOHNS109-190.0%4-2-166.7%+1.80-6-10.0%100.0%71.359.2
46S ILLINOIS127-558.3%6-3-066.7%+2.70-0-00.0%0.0%64.259.2
47BRADLEY104-640.0%3-3-050.0%-0.30-2-00.0%100.0%60.859.3
48CALIFORNIA1110-190.9%6-5-054.5%+0.54-6-040.0%60.0%70.859.4
49ARIZONA1212-0100.0%6-6-050.0%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%77.159.4
50FLA ATLANTIC95-455.6%3-2-060.0%+0.80-1-00.0%100.0%61.959.4
51GEORGE WASHINGTON96-366.7%2-4-033.3%-2.40-2-00.0%100.0%71.359.8
52SYRACUSE106-460.0%3-4-042.9%-1.44-1-080.0%20.0%69.159.8
53VALPARAISO1311-284.6%5-3-162.5%+1.70-1-00.0%100.0%72.359.9
54COLORADO96-366.7%4-4-150.0%-0.42-5-028.6%71.4%69.160.0
55AIR FORCE106-460.0%3-2-160.0%+0.80-1-00.0%100.0%71.260.0
56MIAMI119-281.8%5-4-055.6%+0.63-2-160.0%40.0%70.760.0
57E ILLINOIS115-645.5%6-4-060.0%+1.60-1-00.0%100.0%58.360.0
58GONZAGA1211-191.7%5-3-162.5%+1.73-2-260.0%40.0%83.760.0
59SF AUSTIN ST129-375.0%2-2-050.0%-0.21-1-050.0%50.0%71.960.1
60CLEVELAND ST115-645.5%5-3-062.5%+1.71-0-0100.0%0.0%66.360.1
61HARTFORD116-554.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.160.1
62DUKE1010-0100.0%6-4-060.0%+1.64-4-050.0%50.0%85.460.2
63FLA INTERNATIONAL116-554.5%2-1-266.7%+0.90-0-00.0%0.0%61.960.3
64THE CITADEL104-640.0%4-2-066.7%+1.80-0-00.0%0.0%64.260.3
65LA-MONROE106-460.0%3-2-060.0%+0.80-2-00.0%100.0%70.360.4
66HOWARD136-746.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%60.960.5
67TULANE109-190.0%2-2-050.0%-0.20-0-00.0%0.0%72.960.5
68NOTRE DAME1211-191.7%3-2-060.0%+0.84-0-0100.0%0.0%85.760.5
69MICHIGAN ST128-466.7%7-5-058.3%+1.56-5-154.5%45.5%74.460.6
70ST FRANCIS-PA106-460.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.160.7
71AKRON117-463.6%3-3-150.0%-0.32-0-0100.0%0.0%68.760.7
72SAM HOUSTON ST117-463.6%3-1-175.0%+1.90-0-10.0%0.0%75.760.7
73GEORGIA TECH108-280.0%4-4-050.0%-0.43-1-075.0%25.0%67.460.9
74LASALLE116-554.5%5-2-171.4%+2.82-1-166.7%33.3%62.360.9
75MERCER116-554.5%2-4-133.3%-2.41-2-033.3%66.7%66.060.9
76MIDDLE TENN ST116-554.5%4-5-044.4%-1.50-1-00.0%100.0%59.661.1
77CAL DAVIS98-188.9%5-2-071.4%+2.80-0-00.0%0.0%69.061.2
78CAL POLY-SLO105-550.0%4-4-050.0%-0.40-1-00.0%100.0%61.761.3
79FLA GULF COAST119-281.8%2-1-066.7%+0.90-0-00.0%0.0%69.661.4
80MARYLAND1110-190.9%2-5-128.6%-3.53-2-060.0%40.0%75.361.4
81GA SOUTHERN86-275.0%3-0-1100.0%+3.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.761.4
82UC-SANTA BARBARA105-550.0%3-2-160.0%+0.81-3-025.0%75.0%71.861.4
83NORTHWESTERN117-463.6%5-4-055.6%+0.64-2-066.7%33.3%65.261.5
84SETON HALL109-190.0%9-0-0100.0%+9.04-4-050.0%50.0%74.161.5
85YALE139-469.2%4-2-166.7%+1.82-0-0100.0%0.0%66.561.5
86LIBERTY115-645.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.061.6
87MINNESOTA119-281.8%5-2-171.4%+2.84-2-066.7%33.3%80.561.6
88ST BONAVENTURE97-277.8%5-2-071.4%+2.80-1-00.0%100.0%70.461.7
89PROVIDENCE129-375.0%5-3-162.5%+1.74-2-066.7%33.3%70.261.7
90E KENTUCKY106-460.0%3-4-042.9%-1.40-1-00.0%100.0%77.561.7
91SMU118-372.7%3-5-137.5%-2.54-3-057.1%42.9%70.561.7
92VIRGINIA TECH106-460.0%2-3-040.0%-1.32-1-066.7%33.3%67.561.8
93MEMPHIS106-460.0%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%67.461.8
94OKLAHOMA107-370.0%5-3-062.5%+1.72-6-025.0%75.0%74.261.9
95RADFORD117-463.6%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%65.761.9
96DARTMOUTH105-550.0%1-4-020.0%-3.40-0-00.0%0.0%64.462.0
97VANDERBILT107-370.0%4-3-057.1%+0.74-1-180.0%20.0%73.262.1
98CS-BAKERSFIELD122-1016.7%3-0-0100.0%+3.00-0-00.0%0.0%59.862.2
99SAINT LOUIS117-463.6%2-5-028.6%-3.50-1-00.0%100.0%62.162.2
100DREXEL102-820.0%2-7-022.2%-5.71-2-033.3%66.7%57.862.2
101VERMONT105-550.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.662.2
102NC STATE129-375.0%3-4-242.9%-1.43-2-060.0%40.0%74.262.2
103ST JOSEPHS106-460.0%3-3-050.0%-0.30-3-10.0%100.0%59.962.3
104CLEMSON106-460.0%4-3-057.1%+0.71-2-033.3%66.7%66.462.3
105BOISE ST119-281.8%4-4-050.0%-0.41-1-050.0%50.0%75.562.5
106W VIRGINIA1110-190.9%5-4-055.6%+0.64-1-080.0%20.0%78.862.6
107CANISIUS95-455.6%3-3-050.0%-0.30-0-00.0%0.0%61.362.7
108CORNELL95-455.6%4-1-080.0%+2.90-0-00.0%0.0%64.262.7
109BOSTON COLLEGE96-366.7%4-2-066.7%+1.81-2-033.3%66.7%67.162.8
110PEPPERDINE107-370.0%7-1-087.5%+5.91-0-0100.0%0.0%69.762.8
111LOYOLA-IL108-280.0%4-2-066.7%+1.81-0-0100.0%0.0%70.262.8
112CONNECTICUT84-450.0%2-4-033.3%-2.42-3-040.0%60.0%66.762.9
113TEMPLE117-463.6%3-6-033.3%-3.61-4-020.0%80.0%64.262.9
114MICHIGAN116-554.5%2-6-125.0%-4.63-5-037.5%62.5%67.362.9
115C MICHIGAN98-188.9%3-1-075.0%+1.90-0-00.0%0.0%83.963.0
116COLGATE113-827.3%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-1-00.0%100.0%63.763.0
117PITTSBURGH118-372.7%3-7-030.0%-4.72-2-050.0%50.0%69.863.1
118SAN FRANCISCO116-554.5%3-5-037.5%-2.50-1-00.0%100.0%74.963.1
119RUTGERS116-554.5%3-5-037.5%-2.52-3-140.0%60.0%58.963.1
120UC-IRVINE94-544.4%1-4-220.0%-3.40-1-00.0%100.0%68.863.1
121PURDUE128-466.7%5-4-155.6%+0.65-3-062.5%37.5%75.663.2
122DENVER115-645.5%3-4-042.9%-1.40-1-00.0%100.0%63.963.3
123TEXAS A&M107-370.0%4-5-044.4%-1.53-3-050.0%50.0%71.863.4
124N ILLINOIS84-450.0%2-3-040.0%-1.31-0-0100.0%0.0%65.263.5
125GEORGETOWN107-370.0%3-3-150.0%-0.34-3-057.1%42.9%73.563.5
126EVANSVILLE108-280.0%7-1-187.5%+5.90-0-00.0%0.0%78.463.5
127TOWSON ST117-463.6%3-4-042.9%-1.41-1-050.0%50.0%66.063.6
128NEBRASKA96-366.7%1-5-016.7%-4.51-2-033.3%66.7%70.363.7
129TENN-MARTIN107-370.0%4-1-080.0%+2.90-0-00.0%0.0%75.063.7
130UNLV107-370.0%3-6-033.3%-3.62-2-050.0%50.0%67.563.7
131KANSAS109-190.0%5-4-055.6%+0.65-3-062.5%37.5%72.063.8
132ILLINOIS129-375.0%4-6-040.0%-2.62-5-028.6%71.4%77.963.8
133CAMPBELL115-645.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.763.9
134STANFORD96-366.7%4-5-044.4%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%72.864.0
135MONMOUTH105-550.0%7-2-077.8%+4.80-0-00.0%0.0%65.564.0
136MD-EAST SHORE135-838.5%2-1-066.7%+0.90-1-00.0%100.0%56.764.1
137BETHUNE-COOKMAN123-925.0%2-2-050.0%-0.20-1-00.0%100.0%56.764.1
138NEVADA102-820.0%3-6-033.3%-3.60-2-00.0%100.0%58.764.2
139N DAKOTA ST106-460.0%3-4-042.9%-1.40-0-00.0%0.0%63.264.2
140GEORGIA ST96-366.7%3-5-037.5%-2.50-1-00.0%100.0%74.764.3
141SE MISSOURI ST115-645.5%1-6-014.3%-5.61-0-0100.0%0.0%66.264.4
142COLL OF CHARLESTON115-645.5%3-5-037.5%-2.50-2-00.0%100.0%62.564.5
143NORFOLK ST138-561.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.164.5
144NORTHEASTERN106-460.0%4-6-040.0%-2.60-0-00.0%0.0%63.064.5
145UC-RIVERSIDE106-460.0%3-1-175.0%+1.92-0-0100.0%0.0%71.764.5
146COLORADO ST1111-0100.0%4-6-040.0%-2.61-3-025.0%75.0%74.564.5
147CREIGHTON129-375.0%5-5-050.0%-0.51-5-016.7%83.3%73.364.7
148WEBER ST94-544.4%1-6-014.3%-5.60-0-00.0%0.0%63.064.8
149UTEP106-460.0%4-4-050.0%-0.41-3-025.0%75.0%68.864.8
150S DAKOTA ST129-375.0%3-5-037.5%-2.50-0-00.0%0.0%73.264.8
151STONY BROOK115-645.5%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%66.564.9
152TULSA116-554.5%3-6-033.3%-3.62-1-066.7%33.3%66.065.0
153PORTLAND118-372.7%7-3-070.0%+3.70-0-00.0%0.0%73.365.1
154RICE93-633.3%3-1-075.0%+1.91-1-050.0%50.0%63.065.1
155PACIFIC128-466.7%5-3-162.5%+1.72-0-0100.0%0.0%68.665.2
156OLE MISS107-370.0%4-5-044.4%-1.54-2-066.7%33.3%70.765.2
157MANHATTAN103-730.0%3-6-033.3%-3.60-1-00.0%100.0%62.465.2
158SEATTLE115-645.5%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%65.465.3
159IDAHO ST113-827.3%2-5-028.6%-3.51-0-0100.0%0.0%61.865.3
160SANTA CLARA105-550.0%4-4-150.0%-0.40-3-00.0%100.0%64.365.4
161SAN DIEGO116-554.5%6-3-066.7%+2.72-2-050.0%50.0%71.265.5
162TENNESSEE TECH115-645.5%3-2-060.0%+0.80-1-00.0%100.0%71.465.5
163TEXAS A&M CC104-640.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.265.5
164ARIZONA ST116-554.5%4-6-140.0%-2.65-3-062.5%37.5%73.365.5
165BUFFALO97-277.8%5-2-071.4%+2.80-1-00.0%100.0%72.465.6
166N CAROLINA118-372.7%7-4-063.6%+2.65-4-055.6%44.4%80.265.7
167SAN JOSE ST112-918.2%2-6-025.0%-4.61-0-0100.0%0.0%57.565.8
168FRESNO ST124-833.3%2-6-225.0%-4.60-1-00.0%100.0%63.865.8
169UTAH ST116-554.5%5-5-050.0%-0.52-0-0100.0%0.0%66.565.9
170ARKANSAS ST84-450.0%3-2-060.0%+0.81-0-0100.0%0.0%67.566.0
171SOUTHERN MISS95-455.6%1-5-016.7%-4.51-0-0100.0%0.0%62.466.0
172NAVY114-736.4%2-1-066.7%+0.90-1-00.0%100.0%61.166.0
173KANSAS ST117-463.6%6-3-066.7%+2.73-3-050.0%50.0%71.566.0
174WRIGHT ST128-466.7%5-4-055.6%+0.60-0-00.0%0.0%70.266.0
175MOREHEAD ST144-1028.6%6-5-054.5%+0.51-0-0100.0%0.0%67.066.1
176MD-BALT COUNTY112-918.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%54.766.3
177CHARLESTON SO95-455.6%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%72.166.3
178DETROIT126-650.0%5-5-050.0%-0.51-3-025.0%75.0%71.266.3
179PENNSYLVANIA83-537.5%2-1-066.7%+0.90-0-00.0%0.0%66.566.4
180RIDER126-650.0%4-4-050.0%-0.41-2-033.3%66.7%63.866.5
181ALBANY104-640.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%64.766.6
182UTAH VALLEY ST103-730.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%57.866.6
183USC106-460.0%5-5-050.0%-0.54-3-057.1%42.9%67.966.6
184BALL ST93-633.3%5-2-071.4%+2.81-0-0100.0%0.0%69.466.7
185ST MARYS-CA96-366.7%5-2-171.4%+2.82-2-050.0%50.0%72.466.7
186PENN ST1211-191.7%2-7-122.2%-5.71-4-020.0%80.0%72.266.7
187MIAMI OHIO103-730.0%1-7-012.5%-6.71-1-050.0%50.0%63.466.7
188MARQUETTE106-460.0%7-3-070.0%+3.76-3-066.7%33.3%69.966.8
189HAMPTON115-645.5%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-1-00.0%100.0%63.766.8
190JAMES MADISON117-463.6%3-2-060.0%+0.80-1-00.0%100.0%66.766.8
191CS-FULLERTON125-741.7%4-6-140.0%-2.60-2-00.0%100.0%62.366.8
192LOUISIANA TECH118-372.7%2-5-028.6%-3.51-0-0100.0%0.0%77.067.0
193UT-CHATTANOOGA126-650.0%4-4-050.0%-0.40-2-00.0%100.0%71.267.0
194UMASS-LOWELL116-554.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.467.1
195HOFSTRA107-370.0%2-1-166.7%+0.90-0-00.0%0.0%81.167.1
196N TEXAS95-455.6%1-2-033.3%-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%66.967.1
197GEORGIA85-362.5%4-3-157.1%+0.72-3-040.0%60.0%74.667.1
198GRAND CANYON136-746.2%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%66.167.2
199MISSOURI115-645.5%3-7-030.0%-4.73-5-037.5%62.5%64.267.3
200ALABAMA107-370.0%4-4-150.0%-0.46-1-085.7%14.3%74.567.3
201MORGAN ST122-1016.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%57.867.3
202PRINCETON124-833.3%3-4-042.9%-1.40-2-00.0%100.0%65.867.4
203HOUSTON85-362.5%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%69.667.5
204OREGON118-372.7%6-4-060.0%+1.64-5-044.4%55.6%80.167.5
205N CAROLINA A&T131-127.7%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%56.567.6
206N KENTUCKY115-645.5%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%69.667.6
207TENNESSEE95-455.6%1-7-112.5%-6.73-6-033.3%66.7%66.067.7
208C CONN ST102-820.0%0-3-00.0%-3.30-0-00.0%0.0%59.167.9
209VA COMMONWEALTH118-372.7%4-6-040.0%-2.64-3-057.1%42.9%76.167.9
210LONG ISLAND93-633.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%64.768.0
211LSU108-280.0%4-4-150.0%-0.43-3-150.0%50.0%75.068.0
212FAIRFIELD104-640.0%4-4-050.0%-0.40-0-00.0%0.0%60.468.0
213MISSOURI ST115-645.5%2-7-022.2%-5.70-1-00.0%100.0%69.268.0
214WAKE FOREST115-645.5%2-4-133.3%-2.42-2-050.0%50.0%70.768.0
215PRESBYTERIAN124-833.3%1-3-025.0%-2.31-0-0100.0%0.0%60.068.1
216WINTHROP104-640.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%71.668.1
217ILLINOIS ST106-460.0%5-4-155.6%+0.62-1-066.7%33.3%71.668.1
218SOUTHERN U123-925.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%63.268.2
219LOYOLA-MD93-633.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%55.368.3
220WI-MILWAUKEE125-741.7%4-5-044.4%-1.53-0-0100.0%0.0%64.968.3
221HOLY CROSS85-362.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.768.4
222JACKSONVILLE ST127-558.3%3-2-060.0%+0.80-0-00.0%0.0%65.668.4
223N FLORIDA128-466.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%72.768.4
224IOWA ST109-190.0%5-3-062.5%+1.73-3-050.0%50.0%84.668.5
225NEW MEXICO ST124-833.3%5-5-050.0%-0.51-1-050.0%50.0%70.968.5
226HAWAII118-372.7%2-3-140.0%-1.30-1-00.0%100.0%74.868.5
227XAVIER118-372.7%6-4-060.0%+1.66-3-066.7%33.3%82.768.5
228JACKSON ST122-1016.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%58.168.6
229N DAKOTA104-640.0%4-4-050.0%-0.42-0-0100.0%0.0%62.768.6
230TOLEDO117-463.6%3-5-037.5%-2.51-1-050.0%50.0%77.568.6
231SACRAMENTO ST95-455.6%2-2-150.0%-0.20-0-00.0%0.0%70.668.8
232ST FRANCIS-NY114-736.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.468.8
233MARIST111-109.1%1-7-112.5%-6.70-0-00.0%0.0%56.968.8
234ELON116-554.5%6-1-085.7%+4.91-1-050.0%50.0%75.868.8
235FORDHAM83-537.5%3-2-060.0%+0.80-2-00.0%100.0%63.968.9
236BRYANT72-528.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%62.969.0
237UNC-WILMINGTON85-362.5%4-2-066.7%+1.80-1-00.0%100.0%75.069.0
238S ALABAMA92-722.2%5-2-071.4%+2.80-0-00.0%0.0%66.169.0
239MARSHALL114-736.4%4-4-050.0%-0.41-2-033.3%66.7%69.469.0
240AUBURN105-550.0%4-4-150.0%-0.45-2-071.4%28.6%68.169.1
241BELMONT128-466.7%4-5-044.4%-1.50-0-00.0%0.0%73.369.2
242TENNESSEE ST112-918.2%2-3-040.0%-1.30-1-00.0%100.0%60.969.3
243OHIO U73-442.9%1-3-025.0%-2.30-0-00.0%0.0%70.069.3
244DUQUESNE94-544.4%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%74.369.3
245S CAROLINA ST124-833.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%59.169.4
246QUINNIPIAC94-544.4%1-3-025.0%-2.30-0-00.0%0.0%69.869.4
247FLORIDA ST116-554.5%3-6-033.3%-3.62-1-066.7%33.3%72.169.5
248DAVIDSON109-190.0%5-2-071.4%+2.80-0-00.0%0.0%87.669.5
249UCF106-460.0%1-5-016.7%-4.50-0-00.0%0.0%67.069.5
250W KENTUCKY105-550.0%4-4-050.0%-0.42-1-066.7%33.3%68.369.5
251FARLEIGH DICKINSON94-544.4%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%65.169.6
252IUPU-FT WAYNE106-460.0%4-1-180.0%+2.90-1-00.0%100.0%75.269.7
253LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT93-633.3%3-4-142.9%-1.41-2-033.3%66.7%66.369.8
254W ILLINOIS94-544.4%2-4-033.3%-2.40-0-00.0%0.0%66.069.8
255TROY84-450.0%2-2-050.0%-0.20-0-00.0%0.0%73.269.9
256MOUNT ST MARYS93-633.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%58.469.9
257W MICHIGAN106-460.0%5-4-055.6%+0.61-2-033.3%66.7%74.269.9
258UAB114-736.4%3-4-142.9%-1.42-2-050.0%50.0%66.870.0
259BINGHAMTON131-127.7%2-1-066.7%+0.90-1-00.0%100.0%56.670.1
260E CAROLINA115-645.5%2-5-028.6%-3.51-0-0100.0%0.0%70.570.1
261E WASHINGTON128-466.7%4-1-080.0%+2.93-0-0100.0%0.0%80.170.2
262N ARIZONA114-736.4%5-5-050.0%-0.51-0-0100.0%0.0%64.870.3
263PRAIRIE VIEW A&M111-109.1%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%56.470.3
264APPALACHIAN ST83-537.5%3-3-050.0%-0.30-0-00.0%0.0%62.470.4
265HOUSTN BAPTIST94-544.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.170.4
266HIGH POINT118-372.7%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%73.670.5
267SACRED HEART106-460.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%72.670.5
268MURRAY ST128-466.7%4-4-150.0%-0.41-0-0100.0%0.0%78.270.5
269LA-LAFAYETTE116-554.5%2-3-040.0%-1.31-0-0100.0%0.0%81.970.6
270JACKSONVILLE134-930.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.370.7
271AUSTIN PEAY114-736.4%3-5-037.5%-2.50-0-00.0%0.0%66.070.7
272GEORGE MASON104-640.0%5-4-055.6%+0.62-0-0100.0%0.0%68.970.8
273ALABAMA A&M81-712.5%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%55.270.9
274UNC-ASHEVILLE104-640.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%75.970.9
275TX-ARLINGTON106-460.0%4-3-057.1%+0.70-1-00.0%100.0%70.770.9
276ABILENE CHRISTIAN104-640.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.270.9
277S FLORIDA115-645.5%2-5-128.6%-3.52-1-066.7%33.3%68.970.9
278BUCKNELL115-645.5%1-3-025.0%-2.30-2-00.0%100.0%65.970.9
279ARKANSAS108-280.0%5-4-055.6%+0.65-3-062.5%37.5%83.571.0
280IL-CHICAGO123-925.0%2-8-020.0%-6.80-1-10.0%100.0%63.971.1
281IUPUI113-827.3%5-5-050.0%-0.50-2-00.0%100.0%61.371.1
282ORAL ROBERTS104-640.0%5-5-050.0%-0.51-2-033.3%66.7%64.771.2
283INDIANA ST114-736.4%3-7-030.0%-4.72-0-0100.0%0.0%66.671.3
284BROWN115-645.5%3-4-042.9%-1.41-0-0100.0%0.0%66.771.3
285N COLORADO105-550.0%2-4-033.3%-2.41-0-0100.0%0.0%76.571.3
286LEHIGH94-544.4%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%67.971.3
287ARK-PINE BLUFF112-918.2%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%54.171.4
288NEW JERSEY TECH125-741.7%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%67.071.5
289INDIANA119-281.8%6-5-054.5%+0.59-1-090.0%10.0%87.071.5
290YOUNGSTOWN ST148-657.1%5-3-062.5%+1.70-0-00.0%0.0%74.271.6
291LAMAR104-640.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%70.871.6
292DRAKE112-918.2%1-8-111.1%-7.81-0-0100.0%0.0%61.171.7
293GARDNER WEBB127-558.3%2-3-040.0%-1.33-1-075.0%25.0%75.271.7
294BOSTON U103-730.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%65.371.8
295CHICAGO ST133-1023.1%2-2-150.0%-0.20-1-00.0%100.0%61.871.9
296MCNEESE ST95-455.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.472.0
297UCLA128-466.7%4-8-033.3%-4.86-5-054.5%45.5%77.772.0
298LONG BEACH ST125-741.7%7-3-070.0%+3.72-4-033.3%66.7%68.872.2
299MISSOURI-KC124-833.3%3-1-075.0%+1.90-2-00.0%100.0%71.572.4
300MONTANA ST113-827.3%4-4-050.0%-0.41-1-050.0%50.0%62.972.5
301DEPAUL106-460.0%4-5-044.4%-1.56-0-1100.0%0.0%75.772.8
302CS-NORTHRIDGE123-925.0%1-8-011.1%-7.81-1-050.0%50.0%66.172.9
303IDAHO105-550.0%5-2-071.4%+2.80-0-10.0%0.0%77.773.1
304FURMAN92-722.2%5-1-083.3%+3.91-0-0100.0%0.0%63.873.1
305MASSACHUSETTS116-554.5%7-3-070.0%+3.71-3-025.0%75.0%73.973.2
306STETSON123-925.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.273.3
307SIU EDWARDSVL92-722.2%3-4-042.9%-1.40-0-00.0%0.0%70.073.4
308PORTLAND ST95-455.6%2-5-028.6%-3.50-2-00.0%100.0%67.873.4
309SE LOUISIANA113-827.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.973.5
310NIAGARA81-712.5%2-5-028.6%-3.50-1-00.0%100.0%58.573.6
311MONTANA93-633.3%3-4-042.9%-1.41-0-0100.0%0.0%70.373.7
312SAVANNAH ST123-925.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%56.173.9
313TX-PAN AM115-645.5%1-2-033.3%-1.20-0-00.0%0.0%68.274.1
314ROBERT MORRIS103-730.0%1-2-033.3%-1.20-0-00.0%0.0%63.274.1
315ARK-LITTLE ROCK84-450.0%3-3-050.0%-0.30-0-00.0%0.0%73.474.1
316DELAWARE90-90.0%0-4-00.0%-4.40-2-00.0%100.0%57.774.2
317INCARNATE WORD98-188.9%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%87.074.3
318WAGNER92-722.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.774.3
319E TENN ST86-275.0%2-3-040.0%-1.30-0-00.0%0.0%81.974.4
320BYU129-375.0%5-6-045.5%-1.65-1-083.3%16.7%88.974.4
321ARMY97-277.8%3-1-075.0%+1.91-0-0100.0%0.0%78.974.4
322SAMFORD124-833.3%5-3-162.5%+1.70-0-00.0%0.0%65.874.5
323LONGWOOD124-833.3%1-2-033.3%-1.20-0-00.0%0.0%67.574.6
324S DAKOTA124-833.3%4-5-044.4%-1.52-0-0100.0%0.0%71.274.6
325LAFAYETTE107-370.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.074.6
326GRAMBLING92-722.2%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%45.874.7
327UNC-GREENSBORO124-833.3%3-5-037.5%-2.50-1-00.0%100.0%70.074.7
328WASHINGTON ST104-640.0%3-7-030.0%-4.73-1-175.0%25.0%68.974.8
329KENNESAW ST124-833.3%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%62.075.3
330TEXAS SOUTHERN102-820.0%3-1-175.0%+1.90-4-10.0%100.0%60.475.4
331FLORIDA A&M100-100.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%50.675.4
332CHARLOTTE116-554.5%7-3-070.0%+3.73-1-175.0%25.0%76.576.1
333NEW ORLEANS73-442.9%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.476.4
334DELAWARE ST125-741.7%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%68.576.5
335SIENA93-633.3%2-3-040.0%-1.30-0-00.0%0.0%74.976.6
336TX-SAN ANTONIO94-544.4%2-4-033.3%-2.41-0-0100.0%0.0%74.776.7
337W CAROLINA113-827.3%4-5-044.4%-1.52-1-066.7%33.3%70.776.7
338ALABAMA ST73-442.9%2-2-050.0%-0.21-0-0100.0%0.0%79.077.3
339LIPSCOMB114-736.4%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.077.5
340SOUTHERN UTAH82-625.0%4-2-066.7%+1.80-0-00.0%0.0%71.577.6
341NEBRASKA-OMAHA105-550.0%4-2-066.7%+1.81-0-0100.0%0.0%80.178.5
342ALCORN ST91-811.1%1-2-033.3%-1.21-1-050.0%50.0%62.279.2
343IONA106-460.0%3-6-033.3%-3.63-0-0100.0%0.0%85.579.4
344OAKLAND124-833.3%5-5-150.0%-0.52-0-0100.0%0.0%74.580.0
345NICHOLLS ST82-625.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%63.580.5
346VMI115-645.5%4-3-157.1%+0.70-0-00.0%0.0%88.980.5
347MAINE91-811.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.082.4
348C ARKANSAS90-90.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.783.7
349NORTHWESTERN ST94-544.4%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%78.084.3
350MISS VALLEY ST111-109.1%0-4-00.0%-4.43-1-075.0%25.0%59.586.9
351COPPIN ST101-910.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%69.190.9