Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2018 College Basketball Team Report
Sorted by Points AGN - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1VIRGINIA98-188.9%6-2-075.0%+3.82-6-025.0%75.0%69.452.6
2MIAMI88-0100.0%2-0-1100.0%+2.01-2-033.3%66.7%79.257.1
3N IOWA108-280.0%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%69.057.3
4RUTGERS129-375.0%4-1-180.0%+2.93-3-050.0%50.0%72.957.7
5BRADLEY108-280.0%6-2-175.0%+3.81-8-011.1%88.9%68.058.5
6UNC-GREENSBORO107-370.0%5-0-0100.0%+5.02-3-040.0%60.0%74.458.9
7SAN DIEGO108-280.0%4-2-066.7%+1.81-5-016.7%83.3%68.259.6
8OLD DOMINION107-370.0%5-4-055.6%+0.65-4-055.6%44.4%73.060.5
9CINCINNATI108-280.0%4-4-050.0%-0.42-5-028.6%71.4%81.660.6
10SMU118-372.7%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%75.360.6
11KANSAS ST108-280.0%2-5-028.6%-3.53-4-042.9%57.1%76.461.1
12TEXAS TECH98-188.9%4-2-066.7%+1.82-4-033.3%66.7%82.661.1
13MICHIGAN ST109-190.0%6-4-060.0%+1.63-5-037.5%62.5%80.261.3
14C MICHIGAN98-188.9%6-0-0100.0%+6.01-5-016.7%83.3%77.461.4
15LIBERTY107-370.0%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%75.861.5
16GRAND CANYON107-370.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%72.461.6
17SYRACUSE98-188.9%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%72.261.7
18EVANSVILLE108-280.0%6-1-085.7%+4.91-6-014.3%85.7%71.061.7
19TOWSON ST1110-190.9%5-1-083.3%+3.91-5-016.7%83.3%76.061.7
20CAL DAVIS97-277.8%5-0-2100.0%+5.03-4-042.9%57.1%70.662.0
21COLL OF CHARLESTON97-277.8%2-4-033.3%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%69.462.1
22GEORGIA TECH84-450.0%2-3-040.0%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%63.962.1
23ST JOHNS108-280.0%4-4-050.0%-0.42-4-033.3%66.7%74.562.2
24MISSISSIPPI ST98-188.9%1-4-020.0%-3.41-4-020.0%80.0%75.662.2
25W ILLINOIS97-277.8%4-2-066.7%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%78.162.4
26BOISE ST1110-190.9%6-4-060.0%+1.63-7-030.0%70.0%78.662.5
27MICHIGAN129-375.0%6-5-054.5%+0.54-7-036.4%63.6%74.262.8
28LAMAR98-188.9%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%80.962.9
29GEORGIA ST107-370.0%4-2-066.7%+1.81-5-016.7%83.3%72.962.9
30DUQUESNE96-366.7%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%75.663.1
31TEXAS96-366.7%1-4-020.0%-3.42-3-040.0%60.0%75.363.2
32UCF107-370.0%5-2-071.4%+2.81-6-014.3%85.7%64.863.3
33WRIGHT ST106-460.0%4-4-050.0%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%69.463.3
34SAM HOUSTON ST105-550.0%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%68.263.4
35VILLANOVA1111-0100.0%8-3-072.7%+4.76-4-060.0%40.0%85.763.6
36CLEMSON98-188.9%4-2-066.7%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%79.863.9
37OKLAHOMA ST97-277.8%3-4-042.9%-1.40-7-00.0%100.0%78.864.0
38MISSOURI ST129-375.0%5-4-055.6%+0.64-5-044.4%55.6%74.464.0
39TEXAS A&M109-190.0%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%82.664.2
40SAN DIEGO ST107-370.0%5-3-062.5%+1.75-3-062.5%37.5%78.964.2
41JACKSONVILLE ST107-370.0%5-1-083.3%+3.94-2-066.7%33.3%79.964.2
42GEORGETOWN88-0100.0%1-4-020.0%-3.41-3-025.0%75.0%82.064.2
43NOTRE DAME108-280.0%4-2-066.7%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%81.064.3
44LOUISVILLE97-277.8%3-4-142.9%-1.44-4-050.0%50.0%80.064.3
45ST BONAVENTURE97-277.8%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%75.764.7
46NEW MEXICO ST108-280.0%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%74.964.8
47BAYLOR108-280.0%3-2-060.0%+0.81-3-125.0%75.0%80.364.8
48TEXAS ST105-550.0%1-3-025.0%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%71.464.8
49FORDHAM104-640.0%1-6-014.3%-5.62-4-133.3%66.7%63.164.8
50N KENTUCKY107-370.0%6-2-075.0%+3.84-4-050.0%50.0%84.464.9
51MARYLAND1310-376.9%4-4-150.0%-0.44-3-057.1%42.9%79.264.9
52VALPARAISO118-372.7%5-3-062.5%+1.72-6-025.0%75.0%75.865.0
53WAGNER87-187.5%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%76.065.1
54PURDUE1210-283.3%7-4-063.6%+2.65-4-255.6%44.4%85.965.2
55NORTHWESTERN117-463.6%4-5-044.4%-1.53-5-137.5%62.5%75.165.2
56S CAROLINA108-280.0%5-4-155.6%+0.65-4-155.6%44.4%74.965.2
57MIDDLE TENN ST87-187.5%4-1-080.0%+2.91-4-020.0%80.0%77.965.2
58LOYOLA-IL1110-190.9%5-2-071.4%+2.85-2-071.4%28.6%77.965.4
59MURRAY ST86-275.0%3-2-060.0%+0.82-3-040.0%60.0%80.565.4
60S ALABAMA105-550.0%6-1-085.7%+4.93-4-042.9%57.1%65.065.4
61W VIRGINIA109-190.0%3-4-042.9%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%85.465.4
62UT-CHATTANOOGA105-550.0%4-2-066.7%+1.81-5-016.7%83.3%70.965.4
63CS-FULLERTON96-366.7%4-2-066.7%+1.81-5-016.7%83.3%69.365.6
64SOUTHERN MISS106-460.0%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%74.665.6
65TENNESSEE87-187.5%4-2-066.7%+1.84-1-080.0%20.0%79.465.6
66IDAHO96-366.7%3-2-060.0%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%73.265.7
67N COLORADO118-372.7%5-2-171.4%+2.83-5-037.5%62.5%76.065.7
68MERCER106-460.0%2-3-140.0%-1.34-2-066.7%33.3%79.965.9
69BUTLER108-280.0%6-3-066.7%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%75.166.0
70SF AUSTIN ST109-190.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.466.2
71HIGH POINT94-544.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.766.2
72FLA ATLANTIC96-366.7%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%80.366.2
73MISSOURI108-280.0%5-4-055.6%+0.64-4-050.0%50.0%79.566.3
74PENN ST118-372.7%5-3-162.5%+1.72-7-022.2%77.8%78.766.4
75KANSAS97-277.8%5-3-062.5%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%88.166.4
76FRESNO ST119-281.8%5-3-062.5%+1.77-1-087.5%12.5%81.566.5
77WISCONSIN125-741.7%3-8-027.3%-5.85-5-150.0%50.0%67.366.5
78S FLORIDA115-645.5%2-4-133.3%-2.42-5-028.6%71.4%64.566.6
79NORTHEASTERN106-460.0%2-4-033.3%-2.42-4-033.3%66.7%71.066.8
80HOUSTON108-280.0%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%81.266.9
81FLORIDA ST99-0100.0%6-0-1100.0%+6.04-3-057.1%42.9%87.167.0
82SAINT LOUIS105-550.0%3-5-037.5%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%64.367.0
83GA SOUTHERN108-280.0%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%83.167.1
84NAVY129-375.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%72.467.2
85SETON HALL109-190.0%6-4-060.0%+1.66-2-075.0%25.0%81.967.2
86OHIO ST118-372.7%5-4-055.6%+0.62-7-022.2%77.8%78.167.3
87KENTUCKY98-188.9%4-5-044.4%-1.54-4-050.0%50.0%80.067.3
88TENNESSEE ST85-362.5%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%70.967.4
89AUSTIN PEAY94-544.4%4-1-080.0%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%72.767.4
90MANHATTAN94-544.4%4-3-057.1%+0.70-6-10.0%100.0%67.967.4
91UTAH97-277.8%5-2-071.4%+2.83-3-150.0%50.0%78.167.6
92AIR FORCE105-550.0%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%66.567.6
93WI-MILWAUKEE116-554.5%4-5-044.4%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%66.567.7
94CS-BAKERSFIELD126-650.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-1-066.7%33.3%68.267.8
95WEBER ST94-544.4%3-3-050.0%-0.31-5-016.7%83.3%76.067.9
96S ILLINOIS95-455.6%2-4-033.3%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%70.468.0
97S DAKOTA1310-376.9%6-3-066.7%+2.75-4-055.6%44.4%82.368.0
98GEORGIA87-187.5%2-3-040.0%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%74.568.1
99FLA INTERNATIONAL105-550.0%4-1-180.0%+2.93-2-060.0%40.0%72.668.2
100WICHITA ST98-188.9%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%86.968.2
101BINGHAMTON117-463.6%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%74.468.3
102N DAKOTA ST105-550.0%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%71.868.3
103LA-MONROE94-544.4%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%70.468.3
104ST PETERS94-544.4%2-4-033.3%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%65.668.3
105MEMPHIS97-277.8%2-4-133.3%-2.43-4-042.9%57.1%71.168.4
106BOSTON COLLEGE118-372.7%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%77.268.5
107NEW HAMPSHIRE102-820.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.768.5
108MIAMI OHIO106-460.0%6-3-066.7%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%71.568.5
109MASSACHUSETTS105-550.0%5-3-062.5%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%71.668.5
110FURMAN118-372.7%3-2-060.0%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%80.568.5
111CLEVELAND ST93-633.3%3-3-050.0%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%67.868.6
112DEPAUL106-460.0%5-5-050.0%-0.54-4-050.0%50.0%74.668.6
113USC85-362.5%5-3-062.5%+1.72-4-133.3%66.7%77.468.7
114TEXAS A&M CC82-625.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.568.7
115E TENN ST96-366.7%4-2-066.7%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%76.668.8
116ST MARYS-CA108-280.0%2-5-028.6%-3.53-4-042.9%57.1%82.268.8
117LASALLE115-645.5%5-5-150.0%-0.56-5-054.5%45.5%67.468.9
118UTAH ST115-645.5%4-5-044.4%-1.52-6-125.0%75.0%70.569.1
119VERMONT117-463.6%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%75.169.1
120BYU108-280.0%3-5-037.5%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%76.769.1
121SAN JOSE ST92-722.2%4-4-050.0%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%66.869.2
122UC-RIVERSIDE93-633.3%3-4-042.9%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%63.869.2
123RADFORD95-455.6%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%69.969.3
124RHODE ISLAND85-362.5%3-2-160.0%+0.83-3-050.0%50.0%76.069.5
125ROBERT MORRIS106-460.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.469.6
126COLORADO107-370.0%4-6-040.0%-2.65-5-050.0%50.0%73.769.6
127TX-ARLINGTON107-370.0%5-3-062.5%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%77.769.6
128NC STATE108-280.0%3-2-060.0%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%84.569.6
129E ILLINOIS82-625.0%2-5-028.6%-3.53-4-042.9%57.1%69.669.6
130UTEP93-633.3%3-2-060.0%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%69.269.7
131DAYTON94-544.4%4-5-044.4%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%70.469.7
132UAB106-460.0%4-3-057.1%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%82.369.7
133JACKSON ST113-827.3%1-1-150.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%61.069.7
134SAN FRANCISCO85-362.5%1-4-020.0%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%72.669.7
135XAVIER109-190.0%9-1-090.0%+7.97-2-077.8%22.2%90.469.8
136CAL POLY-SLO104-640.0%5-3-062.5%+1.75-2-171.4%28.6%68.269.9
137VMI105-550.0%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%69.969.9
138E CAROLINA95-455.6%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%70.670.0
139E MICHIGAN97-277.8%3-1-075.0%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%81.070.0
140COASTAL CAROLINA105-550.0%3-2-060.0%+0.85-0-0100.0%0.0%78.270.0
141GEORGE WASHINGTON105-550.0%3-4-042.9%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%67.370.3
142LOUISIANA TECH107-370.0%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%84.470.3
143OREGON ST107-370.0%3-7-030.0%-4.75-4-055.6%44.4%77.270.3
144KENT ST105-550.0%2-4-033.3%-2.42-4-033.3%66.7%74.970.3
145NEVADA108-280.0%7-2-177.8%+4.87-3-070.0%30.0%83.670.3
146HAWAII86-275.0%2-4-033.3%-2.42-3-040.0%60.0%73.770.4
147DARTMOUTH73-442.9%0-1-10.0%-1.11-1-050.0%50.0%71.170.4
148W KENTUCKY106-460.0%6-2-075.0%+3.85-3-062.5%37.5%78.670.5
149ILLINOIS128-466.7%5-4-055.6%+0.63-6-033.3%66.7%83.770.5
150MAINE113-827.3%2-1-066.7%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%66.970.6
151HOLY CROSS93-633.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%62.970.7
152MONTANA95-455.6%3-4-042.9%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%72.070.7
153VIRGINIA TECH109-190.0%7-1-087.5%+5.95-2-071.4%28.6%96.270.7
154OREGON118-372.7%4-6-040.0%-2.66-3-066.7%33.3%85.970.7
155TEMPLE96-366.7%5-4-055.6%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%73.870.8
156PRINCETON93-633.3%1-5-016.7%-4.52-4-033.3%66.7%65.470.8
157PROVIDENCE107-370.0%2-7-022.2%-5.77-2-077.8%22.2%77.370.8
158HARVARD104-640.0%3-5-037.5%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%66.870.8
159ABILENE CHRISTIAN107-370.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.070.8
160TULANE107-370.0%3-3-050.0%-0.31-5-016.7%83.3%77.570.9
161SACRAMENTO ST102-820.0%5-3-062.5%+1.72-6-025.0%75.0%62.771.0
162NEBRASKA117-463.6%6-5-054.5%+0.54-7-036.4%63.6%73.271.1
163UC-SANTA BARBARA108-280.0%7-2-077.8%+4.86-3-066.7%33.3%76.771.1
164N CAROLINA109-190.0%6-3-066.7%+2.76-3-066.7%33.3%88.171.1
165W MICHIGAN106-460.0%3-5-037.5%-2.54-3-157.1%42.9%78.071.1
166WAKE FOREST106-460.0%4-4-050.0%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%80.071.2
167SE LOUISIANA106-460.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.971.2
168PENNSYLVANIA128-466.7%3-5-037.5%-2.57-1-087.5%12.5%77.971.3
169UNC-ASHEVILLE106-460.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.071.4
170DENVER115-645.5%2-7-022.2%-5.75-4-055.6%44.4%70.571.5
171CONNECTICUT107-370.0%1-6-014.3%-5.64-2-066.7%33.3%71.871.5
172C CONN ST105-550.0%0-2-00.0%-2.20-0-00.0%0.0%68.571.5
173CANISIUS104-640.0%6-4-060.0%+1.62-8-020.0%80.0%71.371.5
174VANDERBILT93-633.3%0-8-00.0%-8.82-6-025.0%75.0%68.771.6
175ALABAMA107-370.0%4-4-150.0%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%79.371.6
176PITTSBURGH105-550.0%4-3-057.1%+0.71-6-014.3%85.7%70.071.6
177WOFFORD106-460.0%2-3-040.0%-1.31-3-125.0%75.0%77.771.6
178NEW ORLEANS82-625.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.771.6
179N TEXAS116-554.5%4-1-080.0%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%77.771.6
180ALBANY1210-283.3%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%79.871.7
181GEORGE MASON115-645.5%3-5-037.5%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%68.171.8
182NC CENTRAL135-838.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.171.8
183AUBURN98-188.9%4-2-066.7%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%87.171.9
184ARK-LITTLE ROCK102-820.0%1-3-025.0%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%61.572.0
185IOWA ST97-277.8%2-5-128.6%-3.54-4-050.0%50.0%77.872.1
186WI-GREEN BAY93-633.3%4-2-066.7%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%70.372.2
187FLA GULF COAST117-463.6%2-1-066.7%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%84.072.4
188TCU1010-0100.0%6-4-060.0%+1.67-3-070.0%30.0%87.372.4
189UTAH VALLEY ST117-463.6%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.372.5
190DAVIDSON74-357.1%3-3-050.0%-0.31-4-120.0%80.0%83.172.6
191SANTA CLARA103-730.0%1-6-014.3%-5.64-2-166.7%33.3%73.772.7
192TROY105-550.0%4-4-050.0%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%80.072.7
193SACRED HEART115-645.5%0-3-00.0%-3.30-2-00.0%100.0%66.972.7
194IL-CHICAGO93-633.3%0-6-00.0%-6.64-2-066.7%33.3%69.372.8
195CHARLESTON SO84-450.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.172.9
196UNLV108-280.0%8-2-080.0%+5.88-1-088.9%11.1%91.572.9
197N ILLINOIS95-455.6%3-3-050.0%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%78.373.0
198PACIFIC115-645.5%3-6-133.3%-3.67-3-070.0%30.0%75.673.0
199MORGAN ST104-640.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.273.1
200CAMPBELL105-550.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%84.873.2
201AKRON75-271.4%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%74.173.3
202DELAWARE104-640.0%2-3-140.0%-1.32-4-033.3%66.7%72.373.3
203S DAKOTA ST139-469.2%6-3-066.7%+2.75-4-055.6%44.4%82.473.3
204UC-IRVINE124-833.3%2-6-125.0%-4.64-5-044.4%55.6%72.773.3
205SEATTLE127-558.3%1-1-150.0%-0.12-1-066.7%33.3%81.073.4
206MINNESOTA129-375.0%6-5-054.5%+0.58-3-072.7%27.3%85.073.4
207NEW JERSEY TECH115-645.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.573.5
208BELMONT116-554.5%5-3-162.5%+1.76-3-066.7%33.3%75.673.5
209INDIANA105-550.0%3-5-237.5%-2.56-4-060.0%40.0%74.273.6
210LA-LAFAYETTE108-280.0%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%89.473.6
211TENNESSEE TECH117-463.6%2-5-028.6%-3.53-4-042.9%57.1%81.573.6
212ARMY106-460.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%80.473.7
213IDAHO ST83-537.5%1-2-133.3%-1.21-3-025.0%75.0%70.973.7
214ARIZONA107-370.0%3-7-030.0%-4.76-3-166.7%33.3%84.073.9
215ELON106-460.0%1-6-014.3%-5.65-2-071.4%28.6%75.273.9
216STETSON127-558.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%77.274.1
217IUPU-FT WAYNE116-554.5%2-6-025.0%-4.65-3-062.5%37.5%82.374.1
218PORTLAND104-640.0%3-4-042.9%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%76.474.1
219BOSTON U94-544.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.974.1
220IUPUI82-625.0%3-4-042.9%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%69.674.1
221IOWA115-645.5%1-4-220.0%-3.43-4-042.9%57.1%79.274.2
222INDIANA ST105-550.0%3-4-142.9%-1.45-3-062.5%37.5%76.674.2
223LONGWOOD103-730.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%65.874.2
224TULSA106-460.0%4-3-057.1%+0.75-2-071.4%28.6%77.274.3
225ARIZONA ST99-0100.0%8-0-1100.0%+8.07-2-077.8%22.2%91.874.4
226GONZAGA108-280.0%4-3-057.1%+0.75-2-071.4%28.6%91.274.5
227YALE136-746.2%2-4-033.3%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%77.574.5
228SE MISSOURI ST106-460.0%4-1-080.0%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%78.774.7
229WYOMING118-372.7%4-6-040.0%-2.64-6-040.0%60.0%77.274.7
230ILLINOIS ST104-640.0%3-4-042.9%-1.45-2-071.4%28.6%72.574.8
231LAFAYETTE91-811.1%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%66.074.9
232COLGATE104-640.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.475.0
233PRESBYTERIAN116-554.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.275.0
234RICE103-730.0%2-3-040.0%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%68.275.1
235DUKE1211-191.7%7-3-070.0%+3.710-0-0100.0%0.0%93.375.2
236LIPSCOMB117-463.6%1-1-050.0%-0.10-0-00.0%0.0%78.275.2
237ARKANSAS97-277.8%6-3-066.7%+2.76-3-066.7%33.3%88.175.2
238CS-NORTHRIDGE91-811.1%2-6-025.0%-4.64-4-050.0%50.0%66.775.3
239HARTFORD115-645.5%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-1-00.0%100.0%72.375.4
240UCLA97-277.8%3-6-033.3%-3.65-3-062.5%37.5%84.875.4
241MONTANA ST116-554.5%3-6-033.3%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%76.575.5
242MISSOURI-KC113-827.3%3-0-0100.0%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%70.275.5
243CREIGHTON97-277.8%5-3-062.5%+1.76-2-075.0%25.0%90.675.6
244ST FRANCIS-NY102-820.0%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%69.275.6
245APPALACHIAN ST115-645.5%4-5-044.4%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%87.675.6
246FAIRFIELD94-544.4%3-3-050.0%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%71.275.7
247INCARNATE WORD74-357.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.775.9
248LOYOLA-MD91-811.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.675.9
249DREXEL105-550.0%3-2-160.0%+0.84-2-066.7%33.3%73.776.0
250ARK-PINE BLUFF110-110.0%3-3-050.0%-0.33-2-060.0%40.0%57.376.1
251MARQUETTE107-370.0%4-5-044.4%-1.55-3-062.5%37.5%82.576.1
252FARLEIGH DICKINSON93-633.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.076.1
253LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT95-455.6%4-2-066.7%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%78.676.1
254OHIO U95-455.6%2-3-140.0%-1.36-0-0100.0%0.0%79.276.1
255NEW MEXICO103-730.0%4-5-044.4%-1.52-6-025.0%75.0%80.776.2
256RICHMOND102-820.0%2-7-022.2%-5.75-4-055.6%44.4%63.976.2
257IONA95-455.6%4-2-066.7%+1.82-4-033.3%66.7%77.476.2
258BROWN105-550.0%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%78.376.3
259E WASHINGTON113-827.3%4-5-044.4%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%72.176.4
260JACKSONVILLE114-736.4%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%73.576.4
261COPPIN ST110-110.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-1-00.0%100.0%55.276.4
262MCNEESE ST93-633.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.176.4
263VA COMMONWEALTH105-550.0%4-4-050.0%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%78.376.5
264WASHINGTON ST96-366.7%5-3-062.5%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%77.376.6
265TENN-MARTIN103-730.0%3-3-050.0%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%76.176.6
266STONY BROOK114-736.4%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.376.6
267BETHUNE-COOKMAN115-645.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%79.476.6
268MD-BALT COUNTY127-558.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%81.876.7
269STANFORD104-640.0%2-8-020.0%-6.83-6-133.3%66.7%74.776.8
270HAMPTON114-736.4%1-2-033.3%-1.21-1-050.0%50.0%77.676.8
271AMERICAN93-633.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.976.9
272WINTHROP95-455.6%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%89.476.9
273FLORIDA96-366.7%5-4-055.6%+0.64-3-057.1%42.9%87.676.9
274QUINNIPIAC103-730.0%3-3-150.0%-0.33-4-042.9%57.1%70.876.9
275TX-SAN ANTONIO116-554.5%5-1-083.3%+3.95-1-083.3%16.7%85.876.9
276C ARKANSAS116-554.5%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%81.976.9
277E KENTUCKY104-640.0%2-5-028.6%-3.53-3-150.0%50.0%72.277.0
278NORFOLK ST101-910.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.577.1
279HOFSTRA107-370.0%3-3-050.0%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%80.177.1
280BUFFALO96-366.7%4-4-050.0%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%81.777.2
281OLE MISS95-455.6%1-7-012.5%-6.73-4-142.9%57.1%80.777.3
282NORTHWESTERN ST83-537.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.777.4
283CHARLOTTE93-633.3%0-6-00.0%-6.62-3-140.0%60.0%73.977.4
284DRAKE105-550.0%5-2-171.4%+2.85-3-062.5%37.5%81.577.5
285JAMES MADISON113-827.3%3-6-033.3%-3.66-3-066.7%33.3%76.277.5
286PRAIRIE VIEW A&M112-918.2%2-3-040.0%-1.32-1-066.7%33.3%65.377.6
287UMASS-LOWELL116-554.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%80.177.7
288KENNESAW ST91-811.1%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%66.377.9
289ARKANSAS ST103-730.0%1-6-014.3%-5.63-4-042.9%57.1%74.277.9
290UTRGV126-650.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.477.9
291PORTLAND ST118-372.7%9-0-0100.0%+9.06-3-066.7%33.3%90.578.0
292LEHIGH105-550.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%76.478.1
293ST JOSEPHS94-544.4%3-5-037.5%-2.55-3-062.5%37.5%74.978.2
294COLORADO ST104-640.0%1-6-014.3%-5.64-3-057.1%42.9%69.678.3
295MOREHEAD ST93-633.3%1-4-020.0%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%71.678.3
296LSU86-275.0%4-2-166.7%+1.84-3-057.1%42.9%84.978.4
297N CAROLINA A&T95-455.6%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-0-00.0%0.0%83.878.6
298MONMOUTH113-827.3%2-5-028.6%-3.54-3-057.1%42.9%73.178.6
299CALIFORNIA104-640.0%4-4-050.0%-0.44-3-157.1%42.9%73.178.7
300DELAWARE ST112-918.2%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%61.178.9
301WASHINGTON107-370.0%4-4-150.0%-0.45-4-055.6%44.4%79.579.1
302ORAL ROBERTS123-925.0%5-5-050.0%-0.57-3-070.0%30.0%68.379.2
303OAKLAND106-460.0%2-5-028.6%-3.53-4-042.9%57.1%79.479.3
304FLORIDA A&M131-127.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%61.579.4
305SOUTHERN U113-827.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.379.6
306BALL ST106-460.0%4-3-057.1%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%79.579.7
307COLUMBIA111-109.1%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%73.079.8
308TOLEDO95-455.6%3-4-042.9%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%78.179.9
309RIDER105-550.0%4-3-057.1%+0.76-1-085.7%14.3%82.379.9
310LONG ISLAND114-736.4%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%79.579.9
311HOWARD122-1016.7%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%68.979.9
312MISS VALLEY ST90-90.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%57.380.0
313OKLAHOMA87-187.5%2-6-025.0%-4.67-1-087.5%12.5%93.280.1
314ALCORN ST113-827.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.780.2
315CORNELL73-442.9%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%71.780.4
316USC UPSTATE123-925.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.380.5
317GARDNER WEBB113-827.3%0-4-00.0%-4.41-2-033.3%66.7%73.580.7
318PEPPERDINE103-730.0%3-6-033.3%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%76.980.9
319N ARIZONA112-918.2%4-4-050.0%-0.45-3-062.5%37.5%65.381.2
320ALABAMA A&M100-100.0%1-3-025.0%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%60.481.2
321GRAMBLING103-730.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.681.2
322MARIST102-820.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%73.481.5
323MD-EAST SHORE113-827.3%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%57.981.8
324WM & MARY96-366.7%4-1-080.0%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%84.082.0
325ST FRANCIS-PA94-544.4%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%80.682.1
326W CAROLINA103-730.0%5-4-055.6%+0.67-2-077.8%22.2%66.482.6
327SIENA102-820.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%69.782.6
328SAMFORD102-820.0%1-6-014.3%-5.64-3-057.1%42.9%69.882.6
329MARSHALL107-370.0%3-4-042.9%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%89.382.7
330N DAKOTA104-640.0%2-5-028.6%-3.56-1-085.7%14.3%75.782.8
331MOUNT ST MARYS103-730.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.282.8
332BOWLING GREEN117-463.6%1-4-020.0%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%81.182.9
333LONG BEACH ST125-741.7%6-5-054.5%+0.56-5-054.5%45.5%75.283.3
334SOUTHERN UTAH95-455.6%7-0-0100.0%+7.04-3-057.1%42.9%81.283.8
335BRYANT111-109.1%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%65.584.1
336YOUNGSTOWN ST102-820.0%1-6-014.3%-5.64-3-057.1%42.9%78.584.1
337HOUSTN BAPTIST103-730.0%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%81.984.1
338BUCKNELL104-640.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%81.284.6
339CHICAGO ST132-1115.4%1-1-050.0%-0.10-1-00.0%100.0%66.885.9
340N FLORIDA125-741.7%0-2-00.0%-2.21-0-0100.0%0.0%81.086.1
341SIU EDWARDSVL93-633.3%1-7-012.5%-6.77-1-087.5%12.5%71.686.1
342NEBRASKA-OMAHA122-1016.7%5-6-145.5%-1.64-8-033.3%66.7%75.987.5
343ALABAMA ST90-90.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-0-0100.0%0.0%61.987.6
344S CAROLINA ST123-925.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%71.187.7
345TEXAS SOUTHERN100-100.0%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%72.488.4
346NIAGARA104-640.0%4-3-057.1%+0.77-0-0100.0%0.0%83.788.7
347UNC-WILMINGTON82-625.0%0-5-10.0%-5.54-2-066.7%33.3%81.589.4
348NICHOLLS ST94-544.4%0-1-00.0%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%90.889.7
349DETROIT104-640.0%4-4-050.0%-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%89.491.6
350THE CITADEL104-640.0%1-3-025.0%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%87.292.0
351SAVANNAH ST123-925.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.796.6