Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2017 College Basketball Team Report
Sorted by Points AGN - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1VIRGINIA1613-381.2%9-5-064.3%+3.56-8-042.9%57.1%69.953.4
2ST MARYS-CA1715-288.2%8-5-161.5%+2.55-8-138.5%61.5%73.157.9
3UCF1713-476.5%6-6-050.0%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%68.658.2
4MIAMI1612-475.0%4-10-028.6%-7.03-10-123.1%76.9%72.759.3
5OLD DOMINION1811-761.1%8-9-047.1%-1.95-12-029.4%70.6%61.659.5
6COLL OF CHARLESTON1915-478.9%9-6-160.0%+2.47-8-146.7%53.3%64.859.7
7SMU1915-478.9%9-4-169.2%+4.67-7-050.0%50.0%72.859.7
8S CAROLINA1714-382.4%7-6-153.8%+0.43-11-021.4%78.6%71.759.8
9WISCONSIN1714-382.4%9-5-064.3%+3.56-8-042.9%57.1%76.860.2
10BAYLOR1716-194.1%8-4-066.7%+3.64-8-033.3%66.7%76.660.6
11CINCINNATI1715-288.2%7-6-153.8%+0.46-8-042.9%57.1%77.160.6
12ARIZONA1816-288.9%11-7-061.1%+3.39-8-152.9%47.1%75.261.6
13CALIFORNIA1813-572.2%7-11-038.9%-5.18-10-044.4%55.6%70.261.7
14E CAROLINA199-1047.4%5-7-041.7%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%61.862.2
15LOUISVILLE1815-383.3%11-5-068.7%+5.54-12-025.0%75.0%75.862.3
16KANSAS ST1713-476.5%7-5-158.3%+1.56-7-046.2%53.8%75.262.4
17W VIRGINIA1715-288.2%7-5-058.3%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%89.162.4
18VILLANOVA1817-194.4%10-6-162.5%+3.47-10-041.2%58.8%78.862.6
19ALABAMA1610-662.5%7-7-050.0%-0.75-9-035.7%64.3%68.662.6
20TEXAS ST169-756.2%5-5-050.0%-0.56-4-060.0%40.0%68.462.9
21SAN DIEGO ST1710-758.8%5-8-038.5%-3.86-7-046.2%53.8%70.562.9
22ILLINOIS ST1814-477.8%11-6-064.7%+4.46-9-240.0%60.0%72.462.9
23HOLY CROSS199-1047.4%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%60.163.1
24HOUSTON1914-573.7%7-7-050.0%-0.75-9-035.7%64.3%76.263.3
25OREGON1816-288.9%9-7-056.2%+1.36-10-037.5%62.5%80.263.3
26HARVARD138-561.5%5-2-171.4%+2.84-4-050.0%50.0%69.563.5
27NEW HAMPSHIRE1711-664.7%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%70.263.7
28LOUISIANA TECH1812-666.7%6-3-066.7%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%77.263.8
29GONZAGA1717-0100.0%12-2-085.7%+9.87-7-050.0%50.0%85.663.9
30NORTHWESTERN1915-478.9%12-4-075.0%+7.65-10-133.3%66.7%75.663.9
31TEXAS TECH1713-476.5%6-7-046.2%-1.78-5-061.5%38.5%78.064.1
32PROVIDENCE1912-763.2%10-9-052.6%+0.17-10-241.2%58.8%68.964.2
33NAVY188-1044.4%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%64.864.2
34ST PETERS168-850.0%6-4-060.0%+1.63-7-030.0%70.0%64.464.2
35NC CENTRAL1711-664.7%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%74.164.4
36SANTA CLARA1910-952.6%8-9-047.1%-1.96-11-035.3%64.7%67.364.5
37EVANSVILLE1910-952.6%6-9-040.0%-3.97-8-046.7%53.3%68.364.5
38CS-BAKERSFIELD1811-761.1%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%73.064.5
39DAYTON1713-476.5%10-5-066.7%+4.56-9-040.0%60.0%75.564.8
40LIBERTY1910-952.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.864.8
41WICHITA ST1915-478.9%8-8-050.0%-0.811-4-173.3%26.7%82.364.9
42VERMONT1914-573.7%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%73.965.0
43WAGNER167-943.7%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%67.465.1
44MARYLAND1816-288.9%10-6-062.5%+3.46-10-037.5%62.5%75.265.1
45OHIO U1511-473.3%5-6-045.5%-1.63-7-130.0%70.0%75.565.3
46RUTGERS1911-857.9%6-7-046.2%-1.74-9-030.8%69.2%68.365.3
47PRINCETON1610-662.5%5-5-050.0%-0.55-5-050.0%50.0%74.665.4
48FURMAN1810-855.6%5-4-055.6%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%72.965.5
49MIDDLE TENN ST1815-383.3%12-5-070.6%+6.55-11-131.3%68.8%74.765.5
50CONNECTICUT177-1041.2%5-9-035.7%-4.95-8-038.5%61.5%65.865.7
51MINNESOTA1915-478.9%10-7-058.8%+2.37-10-041.2%58.8%74.365.7
52NEW MEXICO ST1917-289.5%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%77.465.8
53VA COMMONWEALTH1814-477.8%6-8-042.9%-2.88-6-057.1%42.9%75.265.9
54TCU1714-382.4%10-5-066.7%+4.57-8-046.7%53.3%77.566.0
55SYRACUSE1811-761.1%6-7-046.2%-1.76-7-046.2%53.8%76.366.0
56TENNESSEE ST1812-666.7%7-6-053.8%+0.45-8-038.5%61.5%71.866.0
57UC-IRVINE2011-955.0%11-6-064.7%+4.49-8-052.9%47.1%69.566.0
58MISSOURI ST1912-763.2%6-9-140.0%-3.911-5-068.8%31.3%75.166.1
59BUTLER1815-383.3%11-5-068.7%+5.57-7-250.0%50.0%77.266.2
60MICHIGAN1812-666.7%4-11-026.7%-8.111-4-073.3%26.7%75.366.2
61RHODE ISLAND1711-664.7%7-9-043.7%-2.99-7-056.3%43.8%75.166.3
62PURDUE1814-477.8%9-6-060.0%+2.49-6-060.0%40.0%82.666.3
63DUKE1814-477.8%7-10-041.2%-4.08-9-047.1%52.9%83.666.6
64NOTRE DAME1816-288.9%7-5-058.3%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%81.166.7
65MISSISSIPPI ST1612-475.0%8-5-061.5%+2.57-6-053.8%46.2%74.466.8
66TOWSON ST1910-952.6%6-6-050.0%-0.64-8-033.3%66.7%71.566.8
67IOWA ST1611-568.7%7-6-053.8%+0.45-8-038.5%61.5%81.666.9
68UNC-GREENSBORO1914-573.7%6-4-060.0%+1.65-4-155.6%44.4%76.066.9
69PENNSYLVANIA146-842.9%4-6-040.0%-2.62-8-020.0%80.0%66.666.9
70OHIO ST1811-761.1%6-10-037.5%-5.010-6-062.5%37.5%73.766.9
71UTAH1712-570.6%8-7-053.3%+0.38-6-157.1%42.9%80.567.0
72MICHIGAN ST1912-763.2%9-9-050.0%-0.98-10-044.4%55.6%72.067.0
73UT-CHATTANOOGA1814-477.8%7-6-053.8%+0.46-6-150.0%50.0%78.367.1
74FLORIDA1714-382.4%9-6-060.0%+2.49-6-060.0%40.0%79.067.1
75N IOWA176-1135.3%4-12-025.0%-9.29-7-056.3%43.8%64.667.2
76JAMES MADISON196-1331.6%5-10-033.3%-6.06-9-040.0%60.0%64.467.3
77YALE159-660.0%4-3-057.1%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%74.667.3
78JACKSON ST187-1138.9%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%63.267.4
79N ILLINOIS1711-664.7%8-6-057.1%+1.47-7-050.0%50.0%73.967.4
80TEXAS177-1041.2%9-7-056.2%+1.36-10-037.5%62.5%69.967.5
81BOISE ST1611-568.7%9-5-064.3%+3.58-6-057.1%42.9%75.467.6
82TEXAS A&M169-756.2%4-8-033.3%-4.86-5-154.5%45.5%73.467.7
83E TENN ST1814-477.8%10-5-066.7%+4.56-9-040.0%60.0%81.467.7
84CLEMSON1711-664.7%7-8-046.7%-1.89-6-060.0%40.0%76.667.8
85GEORGIA1711-664.7%7-6-053.8%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%73.867.8
86HIGH POINT188-1044.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.167.9
87N DAKOTA ST1812-666.7%3-10-023.1%-8.08-5-061.5%38.5%71.368.1
88COLORADO ST1811-761.1%8-4-066.7%+3.68-4-066.7%33.3%73.368.1
89GEORGIA TECH1711-664.7%6-7-046.2%-1.76-7-046.2%53.8%68.268.1
90OAKLAND1814-477.8%7-6-153.8%+0.43-11-021.4%78.6%79.368.1
91SE LOUISIANA1911-857.9%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%72.168.2
92LOYOLA-IL1913-668.4%10-5-066.7%+4.512-3-080.0%20.0%77.468.2
93XAVIER1713-476.5%9-7-056.2%+1.38-7-153.3%46.7%76.668.2
94TX-SAN ANTONIO189-950.0%6-5-054.5%+0.54-7-036.4%63.6%66.068.2
95FORDHAM187-1138.9%4-9-030.8%-5.94-9-030.8%69.2%66.568.3
96TULSA169-756.2%10-5-066.7%+4.56-9-040.0%60.0%68.568.4
97ROBERT MORRIS196-1331.6%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%61.268.4
98UNC-ASHEVILLE1913-668.4%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%75.768.5
99SF AUSTIN ST178-947.1%2-3-040.0%-1.30-5-00.0%100.0%69.268.5
100HAWAII167-943.7%6-8-042.9%-2.85-9-035.7%64.3%67.168.6
101ARKANSAS ST1812-666.7%9-4-069.2%+4.65-8-038.5%61.5%74.168.6
102PENN ST1811-761.1%10-5-066.7%+4.55-10-033.3%66.7%72.768.8
103AMERICAN174-1323.5%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%61.568.9
104AKRON1714-382.4%5-8-038.5%-3.86-7-046.2%53.8%78.968.9
105ARK-LITTLE ROCK1811-761.1%4-9-030.8%-5.96-7-046.2%53.8%72.768.9
106LONG ISLAND1912-763.2%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%70.468.9
107S ALABAMA179-852.9%6-7-046.2%-1.78-5-061.5%38.5%72.069.0
108DELAWARE197-1236.8%7-8-146.7%-1.87-8-146.7%53.3%63.669.0
109INDIANA1812-666.7%8-8-050.0%-0.88-8-050.0%50.0%84.669.1
110BUCKNELL1913-668.4%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%73.369.1
111NORTHEASTERN1812-666.7%8-4-066.7%+3.67-5-058.3%41.7%74.869.2
112WEBER ST159-660.0%7-5-058.3%+1.55-7-041.7%58.3%79.169.3
113E ILLINOIS189-950.0%9-7-056.2%+1.37-9-043.8%56.3%75.369.3
114UAB1811-761.1%5-8-038.5%-3.85-8-038.5%61.5%73.169.4
115SETON HALL1712-570.6%6-9-140.0%-3.98-8-050.0%50.0%76.669.4
116GEORGE MASON1812-666.7%8-6-057.1%+1.48-6-057.1%42.9%74.569.4
117GRAND CANYON1811-761.1%3-0-0100.0%+3.02-1-066.7%33.3%71.769.4
118ABILENE CHRISTIAN178-947.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.569.6
119ALBANY189-950.0%0-3-00.0%-3.32-1-066.7%33.3%71.669.6
120STANFORD1810-855.6%8-9-047.1%-1.97-10-041.2%58.8%69.969.6
121MERCER198-1142.1%8-6-157.1%+1.49-6-060.0%40.0%70.269.6
122TX-ARLINGTON1712-570.6%6-5-154.5%+0.55-7-041.7%58.3%76.369.7
123CAL DAVIS1911-857.9%8-7-053.3%+0.36-9-040.0%60.0%70.969.7
124JACKSONVILLE ST2012-860.0%9-6-060.0%+2.47-8-046.7%53.3%71.269.8
125MEMPHIS1813-572.2%6-7-046.2%-1.76-7-046.2%53.8%78.869.8
126GEORGIA ST169-756.2%5-8-038.5%-3.86-7-046.2%53.8%73.469.9
127RICHMOND1711-664.7%7-6-053.8%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%73.469.9
128LAMAR1811-761.1%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%79.170.0
129MASSACHUSETTS1811-761.1%8-4-166.7%+3.65-8-038.5%61.5%73.870.0
130SAN FRANCISCO1912-763.2%8-7-053.3%+0.37-8-046.7%53.3%75.770.1
131S FLORIDA166-1037.5%6-7-046.2%-1.76-7-046.2%53.8%66.470.1
132WRIGHT ST1912-763.2%9-8-052.9%+0.28-9-047.1%52.9%74.470.1
133GARDNER WEBB1910-952.6%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%75.470.1
134MISSOURI165-1131.2%4-8-133.3%-4.86-7-046.2%53.8%70.870.1
135LA-MONROE176-1135.3%6-4-060.0%+1.65-5-050.0%50.0%68.670.2
136ALCORN ST165-1131.2%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%65.370.2
137S ILLINOIS1911-857.9%9-6-060.0%+2.47-8-046.7%53.3%71.670.2
138GEORGE WASHINGTON189-950.0%5-10-033.3%-6.07-8-046.7%53.3%68.670.3
139WI-MILWAUKEE185-1327.8%9-7-056.2%+1.311-5-068.8%31.3%66.070.3
140DENVER1811-761.1%10-5-066.7%+4.57-8-046.7%53.3%74.170.3
141DAVIDSON169-756.2%6-8-042.9%-2.86-8-042.9%57.1%74.670.3
142N CAROLINA1916-384.2%10-8-055.6%+1.27-10-041.2%58.8%89.670.3
143KANSAS1716-194.1%5-10-033.3%-6.08-7-053.3%46.7%86.470.4
144OREGON ST184-1422.2%5-11-031.2%-7.17-9-043.8%56.3%64.470.4
145FLORIDA ST1816-288.9%11-5-068.7%+5.59-7-056.3%43.8%86.570.4
146UC-RIVERSIDE154-1126.7%4-7-036.4%-3.72-9-018.2%81.8%66.070.5
147WINTHROP1713-476.5%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%78.470.5
148E MICHIGAN1711-664.7%7-3-070.0%+3.75-5-050.0%50.0%81.870.6
149IDAHO167-943.7%5-8-038.5%-3.86-6-150.0%50.0%69.770.6
150BOSTON U1710-758.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.670.6
151LA-LAFAYETTE1712-570.6%5-5-050.0%-0.54-6-040.0%60.0%83.170.6
152FLA GULF COAST1914-573.7%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%81.270.7
153USC1916-384.2%9-9-050.0%-0.99-9-050.0%50.0%78.670.7
154N KENTUCKY1912-763.2%10-5-066.7%+4.55-10-033.3%66.7%75.870.8
155VANDERBILT178-947.1%8-7-053.3%+0.37-7-150.0%50.0%72.970.8
156S DAKOTA2113-861.9%14-3-182.4%+10.77-11-038.9%61.1%74.970.9
157N CAROLINA A&T171-165.9%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%59.970.9
158N TEXAS176-1135.3%5-6-045.5%-1.65-6-045.5%54.5%67.271.0
159TEMPLE1910-952.6%9-7-156.2%+1.311-6-064.7%35.3%70.771.0
160COLORADO1810-855.6%5-12-029.4%-8.25-12-029.4%70.6%74.771.1
161LOYOLA-MD168-850.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%66.771.1
162FRESNO ST1811-761.1%10-3-076.9%+6.77-6-053.8%46.2%74.871.1
163LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT179-852.9%7-7-050.0%-0.77-6-153.8%46.2%72.971.1
164FLA ATLANTIC165-1131.2%6-6-150.0%-0.65-8-038.5%61.5%70.571.2
165GEORGETOWN1810-855.6%5-11-031.2%-7.18-8-050.0%50.0%77.471.2
166MONTANA1910-952.6%10-9-052.6%+0.18-11-042.1%57.9%73.071.3
167UTAH ST189-950.0%4-9-030.8%-5.96-7-046.2%53.8%74.971.3
168SOUTHERN MISS175-1229.4%6-7-046.2%-1.75-8-038.5%61.5%61.471.4
169CREIGHTON1817-194.4%12-4-075.0%+7.67-9-043.8%56.3%87.671.4
170VALPARAISO1814-477.8%7-7-150.0%-0.77-8-046.7%53.3%76.371.4
171W CAROLINA185-1327.8%3-9-025.0%-6.95-7-041.7%58.3%58.971.4
172NEBRASKA179-852.9%8-6-157.1%+1.47-8-046.7%53.3%72.271.5
173BRADLEY198-1142.1%8-9-047.1%-1.911-6-064.7%35.3%67.371.5
174JACKSONVILLE2013-765.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.871.5
175PACIFIC198-1142.1%4-12-025.0%-9.25-11-031.3%68.8%69.371.6
176CAMPBELL1810-855.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.871.6
177KENT ST179-852.9%6-7-046.2%-1.79-4-069.2%30.8%79.171.7
178KENTUCKY1715-288.2%10-6-062.5%+3.410-6-062.5%37.5%93.671.7
179SAINT LOUIS175-1229.4%7-8-046.7%-1.86-8-142.9%57.1%61.171.7
180BELMONT1511-473.3%7-6-053.8%+0.45-7-141.7%58.3%76.171.7
181BINGHAMTON199-1047.4%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%71.171.8
182TENNESSEE TECH207-1335.0%6-6-050.0%-0.61-11-08.3%91.7%72.471.8
183DEPAUL188-1044.4%5-12-029.4%-8.29-8-052.9%47.1%70.371.8
184BALL ST1711-664.7%5-7-141.7%-2.711-2-084.6%15.4%78.571.9
185CAL POLY-SLO175-1229.4%4-9-030.8%-5.94-9-030.8%69.2%65.571.9
186ILLINOIS1812-666.7%7-8-146.7%-1.88-8-050.0%50.0%77.471.9
187ARMY188-1044.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.771.9
188STONY BROOK168-850.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%69.372.0
189ST JOSEPHS168-850.0%5-10-033.3%-6.07-8-046.7%53.3%70.972.0
190SAM HOUSTON ST1913-668.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.872.1
191MARQUETTE1712-570.6%9-8-052.9%+0.29-8-052.9%47.1%83.972.1
192TROY1810-855.6%9-5-064.3%+3.59-5-064.3%35.7%81.272.2
193FLA INTERNATIONAL184-1422.2%5-5-150.0%-0.56-5-054.5%45.5%69.872.2
194NEVADA1815-383.3%11-5-268.7%+5.59-7-256.3%43.8%79.972.3
195SAN JOSE ST169-756.2%6-8-042.9%-2.88-5-161.5%38.5%74.672.3
196VIRGINIA TECH1713-476.5%7-6-053.8%+0.48-5-061.5%38.5%82.672.4
197ELON1910-952.6%10-5-066.7%+4.56-9-040.0%60.0%76.172.5
198GA SOUTHERN1711-664.7%6-4-060.0%+1.66-4-060.0%40.0%79.672.6
199SEATTLE189-950.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%72.472.6
200COASTAL CAROLINA189-950.0%7-6-053.8%+0.47-5-158.3%41.7%73.472.6
201DUQUESNE189-950.0%6-5-054.5%+0.55-5-150.0%50.0%71.672.6
202SAMFORD1913-668.4%7-5-058.3%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%78.272.6
203HAMPTON166-1037.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.272.7
204IL-CHICAGO1810-855.6%10-4-071.4%+5.67-7-050.0%50.0%77.772.8
205SAN DIEGO189-950.0%11-3-078.6%+7.711-3-078.6%21.4%72.072.8
206CLEVELAND ST185-1327.8%4-12-025.0%-9.29-7-056.3%43.8%66.472.8
207N DAKOTA169-756.2%7-5-158.3%+1.56-7-046.2%53.8%79.172.9
208PORTLAND179-852.9%7-7-150.0%-0.76-8-142.9%57.1%72.972.9
209BOWLING GREEN177-1041.2%7-8-046.7%-1.86-9-040.0%60.0%71.972.9
210MOUNT ST MARYS197-1236.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.573.0
211LEHIGH1710-758.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.773.1
212NEW JERSEY TECH199-1047.4%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%75.573.1
213OKLAHOMA167-943.7%8-6-057.1%+1.48-6-057.1%42.9%75.473.1
214DARTMOUTH143-1121.4%1-5-016.7%-4.52-4-033.3%66.7%65.673.1
215W KENTUCKY199-1047.4%4-11-226.7%-8.17-10-041.2%58.8%68.973.2
216RADFORD188-1044.4%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.873.2
217WASHINGTON ST179-852.9%6-8-042.9%-2.86-8-042.9%57.1%70.273.2
218SIENA187-1138.9%4-7-136.4%-3.74-7-136.4%63.6%71.173.2
219UTEP174-1323.5%2-9-118.2%-7.96-6-050.0%50.0%68.373.2
220RIDER1811-761.1%6-7-046.2%-1.75-8-038.5%61.5%73.473.3
221ARKANSAS1713-476.5%7-8-046.7%-1.88-7-053.3%46.7%82.273.3
222ALABAMA ST174-1323.5%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%62.173.5
223NEW ORLEANS169-756.2%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%73.673.5
224W ILLINOIS176-1135.3%4-9-030.8%-5.99-4-069.2%30.8%71.973.5
225HOWARD174-1323.5%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%60.873.5
226BOSTON COLLEGE189-950.0%8-5-061.5%+2.57-6-053.8%46.2%73.373.7
227TENNESSEE179-852.9%8-7-053.3%+0.35-8-138.5%61.5%77.573.7
228BYU1913-668.4%7-9-043.7%-2.97-9-043.8%56.3%83.473.7
229WYOMING1812-666.7%10-6-062.5%+3.49-7-056.3%43.8%78.373.8
230COLUMBIA147-750.0%3-3-050.0%-0.35-1-083.3%16.7%75.773.8
231ARK-PINE BLUFF184-1422.2%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%62.873.8
232NEW MEXICO1810-855.6%5-10-033.3%-6.09-6-060.0%40.0%76.373.8
233UC-SANTA BARBARA153-1220.0%3-8-027.3%-5.83-8-027.3%72.7%63.773.9
234N COLORADO177-1041.2%6-7-046.2%-1.75-8-038.5%61.5%71.473.9
235APPALACHIAN ST166-1037.5%4-6-240.0%-2.66-6-050.0%50.0%76.273.9
236SOUTHERN U187-1138.9%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%72.874.1
237MD-BALT COUNTY1712-570.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.874.1
238USC UPSTATE2012-860.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%78.074.1
239ST JOHNS198-1142.1%8-9-147.1%-1.911-7-061.1%38.9%76.174.2
240C CONN ST172-1511.8%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%61.774.2
241NORFOLK ST174-1323.5%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%65.874.2
242AIR FORCE189-950.0%5-6-045.5%-1.67-4-063.6%36.4%77.674.3
243INDIANA ST187-1138.9%10-7-058.8%+2.312-4-175.0%25.0%72.774.3
244MORGAN ST166-1037.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.774.4
245UNLV189-950.0%10-7-158.8%+2.38-10-044.4%55.6%71.874.4
246SE MISSOURI ST207-1335.0%9-6-060.0%+2.46-8-142.9%57.1%73.374.4
247ST FRANCIS-NY194-1521.1%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%64.974.6
248UNC-WILMINGTON1917-289.5%8-7-053.3%+0.38-7-053.3%46.7%87.474.6
249WAKE FOREST1710-758.8%7-8-046.7%-1.88-6-157.1%42.9%80.274.7
250WOFFORD187-1138.9%11-4-073.3%+6.69-5-164.3%35.7%77.674.7
251MIAMI OHIO178-947.1%8-6-057.1%+1.48-6-057.1%42.9%73.974.8
252COLGATE194-1521.1%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%69.374.8
253PRESBYTERIAN174-1323.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.474.9
254BUFFALO177-1041.2%5-7-141.7%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%75.575.0
255CS-FULLERTON178-947.1%6-9-040.0%-3.98-7-053.3%46.7%76.675.0
256RICE1812-666.7%6-4-060.0%+1.66-4-060.0%40.0%83.875.0
257UCLA1918-194.7%11-8-057.9%+2.210-8-155.6%44.4%92.975.3
258ST FRANCIS-PA176-1135.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%75.175.4
259MURRAY ST1910-952.6%8-8-050.0%-0.89-7-056.3%43.8%79.675.4
260IUPU-FT WAYNE1914-573.7%5-8-038.5%-3.88-5-061.5%38.5%89.175.5
261SACRAMENTO ST165-1131.2%4-9-030.8%-5.95-8-038.5%61.5%69.475.6
262CHARLESTON SO175-1229.4%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%74.575.8
263MONMOUTH1813-572.2%5-8-138.5%-3.88-6-057.1%42.9%80.175.8
264FAIRFIELD158-753.3%7-3-070.0%+3.74-5-144.4%55.6%75.975.8
265WI-GREEN BAY1711-664.7%8-7-053.3%+0.36-9-040.0%60.0%80.575.9
266TEXAS A&M CC169-756.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.576.0
267AUBURN1711-664.7%9-6-060.0%+2.45-10-033.3%66.7%78.876.0
268E WASHINGTON1811-761.1%8-5-061.5%+2.55-8-038.5%61.5%75.676.0
269UTAH VALLEY ST189-950.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%79.476.0
270IONA1810-855.6%7-9-043.7%-2.98-7-153.3%46.7%78.276.1
271PITTSBURGH1812-666.7%8-9-047.1%-1.99-8-052.9%47.1%79.376.2
272DREXEL187-1138.9%5-9-035.7%-4.98-6-057.1%42.9%75.676.3
273OLE MISS1710-758.8%9-8-052.9%+0.29-8-052.9%47.1%76.676.4
274ST BONAVENTURE1711-664.7%7-8-046.7%-1.89-6-060.0%40.0%82.276.4
275NC STATE1812-666.7%7-8-046.7%-1.810-5-066.7%33.3%81.476.4
276GRAMBLING176-1135.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%69.676.5
277E KENTUCKY208-1240.0%7-9-043.7%-2.94-12-025.0%75.0%71.876.5
278DRAKE185-1327.8%6-7-046.2%-1.710-3-076.9%23.1%74.176.6
279SIU EDWARDSVL185-1327.8%6-9-040.0%-3.94-10-128.6%71.4%68.776.6
280TENN-MARTIN2012-860.0%6-8-042.9%-2.87-7-050.0%50.0%78.076.6
281HOUSTN BAPTIST167-943.7%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%76.977.0
282DELAWARE ST185-1327.8%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%66.977.0
283BROWN1810-855.6%5-4-055.6%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%77.377.1
284WM & MARY168-850.0%3-7-030.0%-4.75-5-050.0%50.0%80.177.1
285MAINE195-1426.3%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%69.277.2
286HOFSTRA199-1047.4%6-8-142.9%-2.89-6-060.0%40.0%78.177.2
287PRAIRIE VIEW A&M184-1422.2%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%65.477.2
288IUPUI198-1142.1%7-8-046.7%-1.811-4-073.3%26.7%78.977.3
289IDAHO ST173-1417.6%3-10-023.1%-8.03-9-125.0%75.0%67.277.3
290MD-EAST SHORE184-1422.2%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%67.977.7
291N ARIZONA173-1417.6%7-8-046.7%-1.88-7-053.3%46.7%68.477.8
292KENNESAW ST197-1236.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.777.8
293LIPSCOMB2010-1050.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%84.377.8
294S DAKOTA ST208-1240.0%3-14-017.6%-12.411-6-064.7%35.3%73.977.9
295VMI164-1225.0%3-6-033.3%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%69.177.9
296IOWA1911-857.9%6-8-242.9%-2.87-9-043.8%56.3%81.578.0
297CHICAGO ST194-1521.1%2-2-050.0%-0.22-0-2100.0%0.0%64.178.0
298PORTLAND ST1510-566.7%5-4-155.6%+0.66-4-060.0%40.0%87.978.1
299WASHINGTON178-947.1%6-10-037.5%-5.08-8-050.0%50.0%81.578.2
300FARLEIGH DICKINSON177-1041.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.578.2
301LAFAYETTE176-1135.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%68.278.2
302LSU169-756.2%5-10-033.3%-6.010-5-066.7%33.3%75.678.4
303N FLORIDA207-1335.0%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%76.278.4
304LASALLE1510-566.7%5-5-150.0%-0.58-3-072.7%27.3%81.778.5
305W MICHIGAN166-1037.5%8-5-061.5%+2.58-5-061.5%38.5%75.178.5
306MANHATTAN187-1138.9%7-8-046.7%-1.89-5-164.3%35.7%73.778.6
307SACRED HEART198-1142.1%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%73.378.8
308TULANE174-1323.5%4-7-236.4%-3.79-4-069.2%30.8%70.078.8
309TEXAS SOUTHERN178-947.1%1-2-033.3%-1.23-0-0100.0%0.0%71.878.8
310NIAGARA185-1327.8%7-9-043.7%-2.910-5-166.7%33.3%74.978.8
311TOLEDO179-852.9%7-8-046.7%-1.89-6-060.0%40.0%82.678.9
312CORNELL164-1225.0%4-5-144.4%-1.55-5-050.0%50.0%73.278.9
313MOREHEAD ST187-1138.9%4-9-030.8%-5.97-6-053.8%46.2%81.778.9
314HARTFORD185-1327.8%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%69.678.9
315NORTHWESTERN ST167-943.7%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%75.079.1
316COPPIN ST194-1521.1%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%60.979.2
317OKLAHOMA ST1710-758.8%6-6-050.0%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%88.179.2
318MARIST185-1327.8%5-7-141.7%-2.75-8-038.5%61.5%68.679.3
319PEPPERDINE185-1327.8%5-12-029.4%-8.211-6-064.7%35.3%70.179.3
320CANISIUS1812-666.7%10-5-066.7%+4.58-6-157.1%42.9%81.479.4
321LONGWOOD176-1135.3%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%68.379.5
322QUINNIPIAC187-1138.9%9-4-169.2%+4.69-5-064.3%35.7%75.479.6
323MONTANA ST197-1236.8%8-8-050.0%-0.89-7-056.3%43.8%79.979.6
324UMASS-LOWELL188-1044.4%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%78.179.7
325ORAL ROBERTS195-1426.3%8-9-047.1%-1.912-5-070.6%29.4%74.179.7
326NICHOLLS ST189-950.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%75.479.8
327MCNEESE ST165-1131.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%69.379.9
328ALABAMA A&M161-156.2%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%60.180.0
329BRYANT185-1327.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.080.6
330FLORIDA A&M174-1323.5%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%71.680.9
331MISSOURI-KC209-1145.0%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%75.881.0
332BETHUNE-COOKMAN173-1417.6%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.881.2
333INCARNATE WORD177-1041.2%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%77.581.2
334UTRGV219-1242.9%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%80.081.2
335YOUNGSTOWN ST198-1142.1%4-10-028.6%-7.08-6-057.1%42.9%77.181.9
336C MICHIGAN1711-664.7%7-6-053.8%+0.410-3-076.9%23.1%89.082.1
337CHARLOTTE178-947.1%6-8-142.9%-2.86-8-142.9%57.1%78.982.1
338STETSON197-1236.8%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%76.982.3
339S CAROLINA ST154-1126.7%2-0-0100.0%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%65.082.3
340LONG BEACH ST206-1430.0%3-12-020.0%-10.29-6-060.0%40.0%73.882.4
341CS-NORTHRIDGE177-1041.2%4-10-028.6%-7.08-6-057.1%42.9%78.982.5
342ARIZONA ST189-950.0%6-10-137.5%-5.013-4-076.5%23.5%81.682.9
343NEBRASKA-OMAHA1910-952.6%8-8-150.0%-0.89-8-052.9%47.1%81.882.9
344SOUTHERN UTAH184-1422.2%6-7-246.2%-1.77-7-150.0%50.0%78.684.3
345C ARKANSAS184-1422.2%1-2-033.3%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%71.284.4
346AUSTIN PEAY196-1331.6%9-7-056.2%+1.37-9-043.8%56.3%77.484.5
347DETROIT173-1417.6%6-8-142.9%-2.89-6-060.0%40.0%75.084.7
348MARSHALL1911-857.9%11-5-068.7%+5.512-4-075.0%25.0%87.584.8
349MISS VALLEY ST172-1511.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.086.8
350THE CITADEL209-1145.0%7-4-063.6%+2.64-6-140.0%60.0%95.698.7
351SAVANNAH ST175-1229.4%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%85.899.3