Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2016 College Basketball Team Report
Sorted by Points AGN - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1ARK-LITTLE ROCK2321-291.3%13-6-068.4%+6.46-13-031.6%68.4%70.457.2
2ST MARYS-CA2219-386.4%13-6-068.4%+6.47-12-036.8%63.2%76.459.3
3VIRGINIA2420-483.3%10-12-045.5%-3.210-12-045.5%54.5%71.459.6
4VALPARAISO2420-483.3%13-7-165.0%+5.39-11-145.0%55.0%75.759.7
5SAN DIEGO ST2518-772.0%9-9-350.0%-0.98-13-038.1%61.9%66.260.2
6LOUISVILLE2419-579.2%10-10-050.0%-1.08-11-142.1%57.9%78.460.3
7WICHITA ST2418-675.0%14-8-063.6%+5.211-11-050.0%50.0%73.860.7
8VILLANOVA2421-387.5%12-10-154.5%+1.010-13-043.5%56.5%75.961.0
9CONNECTICUT2317-673.9%10-8-155.6%+1.27-12-036.8%63.2%74.461.4
10CINCINNATI2518-772.0%10-11-047.6%-2.18-13-038.1%61.9%74.261.6
11COLL OF CHARLESTON2315-865.2%8-10-044.4%-3.05-13-027.8%72.2%67.261.9
12OLD DOMINION2313-1056.5%5-13-127.8%-9.310-8-155.6%44.4%67.762.1
13STONY BROOK2420-483.3%0-3-00.0%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%78.062.2
14NAVY2617-965.4%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%66.362.5
15MICHIGAN ST2520-580.0%15-9-062.5%+5.111-13-045.8%54.2%79.563.6
16TEXAS ST219-1242.9%7-8-046.7%-1.88-7-053.3%46.7%65.763.7
17PURDUE2520-580.0%12-9-057.1%+2.110-11-047.6%52.4%78.463.7
18YALE2015-575.0%6-4-160.0%+1.66-4-060.0%40.0%76.363.7
19WAGNER2315-865.2%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%68.763.9
20UC-IRVINE2418-675.0%12-10-054.5%+1.010-12-045.5%54.5%68.763.9
21DAYTON2320-387.0%12-10-054.5%+1.09-12-142.9%57.1%74.564.0
22RHODE ISLAND2414-1058.3%9-13-040.9%-5.311-11-050.0%50.0%70.464.0
23MARYLAND2522-388.0%11-11-250.0%-1.19-15-037.5%62.5%77.064.0
24CLEMSON2414-1058.3%12-8-060.0%+3.29-11-045.0%55.0%69.764.1
25FURMAN2615-1157.7%10-7-058.8%+2.39-8-052.9%47.1%69.764.2
26SYRACUSE2416-866.7%11-12-047.8%-2.211-12-047.8%52.2%70.364.2
27CS-BAKERSFIELD2417-770.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.664.2
28GEORGIA ST2113-861.9%6-13-031.6%-8.310-9-052.6%47.4%65.564.4
29SMU2320-387.0%8-11-042.1%-4.111-8-057.9%42.1%79.964.4
30N DAKOTA ST2416-866.7%8-13-038.1%-6.38-13-038.1%61.9%71.364.5
31LOYOLA-IL2512-1348.0%9-15-037.5%-7.511-13-045.8%54.2%64.364.5
32WISCONSIN2415-962.5%12-11-152.2%-0.113-11-054.2%45.8%69.764.7
33DENVER2413-1154.2%8-13-138.1%-6.38-14-036.4%63.6%64.264.9
34NEW MEXICO ST2517-868.0%4-4-050.0%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%73.964.9
35CAL DAVIS2210-1245.5%7-11-038.9%-5.15-13-027.8%72.2%64.565.1
36ALBANY2620-676.9%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%74.165.2
37GONZAGA2419-579.2%8-13-138.1%-6.310-12-045.5%54.5%79.765.2
38TEXAS A&M2418-675.0%8-9-247.1%-1.97-12-036.8%63.2%76.365.3
39IDAHO2414-1058.3%10-10-050.0%-1.05-15-025.0%75.0%69.565.3
40AMERICAN247-1729.2%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%55.265.4
41N IOWA2615-1157.7%13-12-052.0%-0.212-12-150.0%50.0%70.365.5
42HARVARD229-1340.9%5-10-033.3%-6.08-7-053.3%46.7%66.265.6
43SEATTLE2312-1152.2%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%65.865.7
44SF AUSTIN ST2217-577.3%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%78.665.8
45W VIRGINIA2419-579.2%13-8-061.9%+4.29-12-042.9%57.1%80.365.8
46WRIGHT ST2515-1060.0%10-11-147.6%-2.110-12-045.5%54.5%68.565.9
47MERCER2518-772.0%12-8-060.0%+3.210-10-050.0%50.0%72.966.0
48MIAMI2319-482.6%13-9-059.1%+3.111-11-050.0%50.0%78.066.1
49BALL ST2415-962.5%7-11-038.9%-5.19-7-256.3%43.8%70.266.2
50OHIO ST2515-1060.0%13-12-052.0%-0.211-14-044.0%56.0%70.666.2
51TOWSON ST2517-868.0%8-9-047.1%-1.98-8-150.0%50.0%71.966.2
52PITTSBURGH2317-673.9%10-10-050.0%-1.010-10-050.0%50.0%78.466.3
53WEBER ST2316-769.6%11-8-057.9%+2.27-12-036.8%63.2%78.666.3
54OKLAHOMA ST2411-1345.8%12-9-157.1%+2.19-13-040.9%59.1%69.466.3
55MICHIGAN2518-772.0%12-11-052.2%-0.116-6-172.7%27.3%77.066.4
56TEXAS2416-866.7%12-11-052.2%-0.19-13-140.9%59.1%72.266.4
57COASTAL CAROLINA2315-865.2%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%75.766.4
58N ILLINOIS2416-866.7%11-8-057.9%+2.211-8-057.9%42.1%74.266.5
59NORTHWESTERN2516-964.0%11-11-050.0%-1.112-10-054.5%45.5%72.766.6
60FLORIDA2416-866.7%12-9-157.1%+2.112-10-054.5%45.5%74.566.7
61CALIFORNIA2315-865.2%11-12-047.8%-2.211-12-047.8%52.2%74.366.7
62EVANSVILLE2519-676.0%9-9-250.0%-0.910-10-050.0%50.0%76.966.8
63ST FRANCIS-NY2510-1540.0%0-0-10.0%0.00-1-00.0%100.0%64.766.8
64UT-CHATTANOOGA2522-388.0%13-7-065.0%+5.310-10-050.0%50.0%77.766.8
65LIBERTY2611-1542.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%64.266.8
66SETON HALL2417-770.8%15-7-168.2%+7.39-14-039.1%60.9%74.266.9
67JACKSON ST2413-1154.2%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%70.567.0
68VANDERBILT2414-1058.3%10-12-045.5%-3.29-12-142.9%57.1%76.567.0
69SOUTHERN MISS217-1433.3%11-7-061.1%+3.35-13-027.8%72.2%61.367.0
70HAWAII2118-385.7%8-7-053.3%+0.38-6-157.1%42.9%79.267.1
71RIDER2510-1540.0%7-13-135.0%-7.37-14-033.3%66.7%67.067.1
72KENTUCKY2418-675.0%11-13-045.8%-3.312-12-050.0%50.0%78.467.1
73MIAMI OHIO249-1537.5%8-12-140.0%-5.29-12-042.9%57.1%62.867.1
74ILLINOIS ST2514-1156.0%11-12-047.8%-2.211-12-047.8%52.2%66.967.2
75VA COMMONWEALTH2317-673.9%13-5-072.2%+7.58-9-147.1%52.9%78.167.2
76AKRON2420-483.3%11-6-164.7%+4.410-8-055.6%44.4%77.567.2
77ST JOSEPHS2420-483.3%16-7-069.6%+8.311-12-047.8%52.2%75.567.4
78SAN DIEGO238-1534.8%10-12-045.5%-3.28-13-138.1%61.9%60.667.4
79IOWA2319-482.6%13-7-065.0%+5.310-9-152.6%47.4%80.767.4
80OREGON2420-483.3%13-7-165.0%+5.37-13-135.0%65.0%78.167.4
81MOREHEAD ST2312-1152.2%11-10-152.4%0.011-10-152.4%47.6%71.267.4
82PRINCETON1914-573.7%4-5-144.4%-1.56-4-060.0%40.0%78.967.5
83UAB2420-483.3%10-8-155.6%+1.28-11-042.1%57.9%79.267.5
84ALABAMA2314-960.9%12-9-057.1%+2.19-12-042.9%57.1%67.867.6
85ARIZONA2419-579.2%14-10-058.3%+3.015-9-062.5%37.5%81.267.6
86ST PETERS229-1340.9%11-7-061.1%+3.39-9-050.0%50.0%65.767.8
87TEMPLE2214-863.6%12-8-060.0%+3.211-9-055.0%45.0%69.467.9
88KANSAS ST2414-1058.3%13-7-165.0%+5.312-9-057.1%42.9%72.268.0
89CLEVELAND ST257-1828.0%7-14-233.3%-8.410-12-145.5%54.5%62.368.0
90UNC-ASHEVILLE2517-868.0%3-0-0100.0%+3.01-2-033.3%66.7%75.968.1
91MURRAY ST2412-1250.0%10-10-150.0%-1.08-13-038.1%61.9%70.268.2
92MONTANA2214-863.6%8-9-247.1%-1.98-11-042.1%57.9%71.068.2
93UC-RIVERSIDE2613-1350.0%8-10-044.4%-3.08-9-147.1%52.9%70.768.2
94S DAKOTA ST2519-676.0%12-9-057.1%+2.111-9-155.0%45.0%77.168.2
95GEORGIA2213-959.1%11-10-152.4%0.011-11-050.0%50.0%69.568.3
96TULSA2416-866.7%13-9-159.1%+3.111-12-047.8%52.2%73.768.3
97JAMES MADISON2518-772.0%12-9-157.1%+2.19-13-040.9%59.1%76.468.4
98INDIANA2419-579.2%12-12-050.0%-1.211-13-045.8%54.2%84.168.5
99FLA INTERNATIONAL2411-1345.8%10-5-166.7%+4.59-7-056.3%43.8%71.468.5
100MIDDLE TENN ST2317-673.9%10-10-150.0%-1.09-11-145.0%55.0%72.568.6
101XAVIER2421-387.5%14-10-058.3%+3.014-10-058.3%41.7%79.768.6
102OREGON ST2214-863.6%11-10-052.4%0.013-8-061.9%38.1%71.468.6
103BAYLOR2317-673.9%6-11-135.3%-6.111-7-061.1%38.9%77.568.7
104BINGHAMTON245-1920.8%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%58.668.7
105TENNESSEE ST2417-770.8%9-4-269.2%+4.65-9-135.7%64.3%74.368.7
106NEBRASKA2513-1252.0%12-8-060.0%+3.214-5-173.7%26.3%73.868.7
107FORDHAM2212-1054.5%6-9-040.0%-3.97-7-150.0%50.0%72.068.7
108KANSAS2420-483.3%13-8-061.9%+4.27-13-135.0%65.0%83.068.7
109S CAROLINA2421-387.5%15-5-175.0%+9.511-10-052.4%47.6%78.068.8
110GRAND CANYON2521-484.0%1-0-1100.0%+1.01-0-1100.0%0.0%78.168.8
111PENN ST2412-1250.0%11-11-150.0%-1.111-12-047.8%52.2%65.468.9
112SOUTHERN U2416-866.7%1-2-033.3%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%73.068.9
113INDIANA ST2513-1252.0%13-10-156.5%+2.012-12-050.0%50.0%70.268.9
114COLUMBIA2316-769.6%6-7-046.2%-1.79-4-069.2%30.8%76.369.0
115TEXAS A&M CC2318-578.3%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%74.369.1
116TCU2411-1345.8%8-10-044.4%-3.05-13-027.8%72.2%68.069.2
117GEORGE WASHINGTON2418-675.0%10-11-047.6%-2.18-11-242.1%57.9%75.469.2
118PROVIDENCE2518-772.0%13-11-054.2%+0.914-10-058.3%41.7%74.069.2
119TX-ARLINGTON2316-769.6%14-7-066.7%+6.311-10-052.4%47.6%80.569.3
120N DAKOTA2212-1054.5%13-5-172.2%+7.59-10-047.4%52.6%73.469.3
121TULANE259-1636.0%7-10-241.2%-4.010-9-052.6%47.4%65.669.3
122UNLV2514-1156.0%11-11-050.0%-1.19-13-040.9%59.1%77.069.3
123BRADLEY264-2215.4%10-14-041.7%-5.48-15-134.8%65.2%54.769.4
124BUTLER2417-770.8%11-11-250.0%-1.112-12-050.0%50.0%81.569.5
125PEPPERDINE2414-1058.3%11-12-047.8%-2.210-13-043.5%56.5%72.769.5
126HIGH POINT2314-960.9%1-1-050.0%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%77.369.5
127BOSTON COLLEGE247-1729.2%6-12-133.3%-7.25-14-026.3%73.7%61.769.5
128GEORGETOWN2514-1156.0%12-11-052.2%-0.112-11-052.2%47.8%73.769.6
129TEXAS TECH2314-960.9%10-10-050.0%-1.010-10-050.0%50.0%72.769.6
130FRESNO ST2416-866.7%10-9-052.6%+0.18-10-144.4%55.6%74.169.6
131STANFORD2111-1052.4%7-11-138.9%-5.19-10-047.4%52.6%70.569.7
132COLGATE2411-1345.8%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%68.269.7
133WYOMING2512-1348.0%11-9-155.0%+1.111-9-155.0%45.0%71.169.8
134QUINNIPIAC228-1436.4%6-8-042.9%-2.85-9-035.7%64.3%65.469.8
135DARTMOUTH207-1335.0%4-7-036.4%-3.75-6-045.5%54.5%70.869.8
136UC-SANTA BARBARA2210-1245.5%10-9-052.6%+0.110-8-155.6%44.4%70.369.9
137WM & MARY2317-673.9%13-4-076.5%+8.68-9-047.1%52.9%77.469.9
138W ILLINOIS218-1338.1%8-9-047.1%-1.98-8-150.0%50.0%70.970.0
139COLORADO2417-770.8%13-8-061.9%+4.210-11-047.6%52.4%77.070.0
140BOISE ST2516-964.0%10-12-145.5%-3.211-12-047.8%52.2%77.670.0
141S ILLINOIS2619-773.1%13-11-054.2%+0.914-10-058.3%41.7%75.270.0
142HOUSTON2417-770.8%11-8-057.9%+2.210-8-155.6%44.4%78.570.1
143GRAMBLING226-1726.1%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%60.770.1
144LOUISIANA TECH2317-673.9%6-9-040.0%-3.99-6-060.0%40.0%79.070.2
145SAM HOUSTON ST2412-1250.0%0-3-00.0%-3.32-1-066.7%33.3%73.270.2
146SAVANNAH ST229-1340.9%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%62.670.2
147PENNSYLVANIA198-1142.1%7-5-058.3%+1.56-5-154.5%45.5%68.170.3
148BOWLING GREEN2413-1154.2%9-11-045.0%-3.18-11-142.1%57.9%71.770.3
149UTAH2518-772.0%9-13-140.9%-5.314-9-060.9%39.1%78.870.4
150MEMPHIS2414-1058.3%8-12-140.0%-5.211-10-052.4%47.6%77.270.5
151N CAROLINA2420-483.3%8-15-134.8%-8.514-10-058.3%41.7%83.870.5
152LA-MONROE2311-1247.8%10-9-052.6%+0.110-9-052.6%47.4%72.770.6
153NOTRE DAME2417-770.8%10-11-147.6%-2.113-9-059.1%40.9%79.070.6
154TEXAS SOUTHERN2210-1245.5%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%70.270.6
155TENN-MARTIN2513-1252.0%10-8-155.6%+1.28-11-042.1%57.9%71.970.7
156NIAGARA256-1924.0%12-9-157.1%+2.19-13-040.9%59.1%63.670.7
157NC CENTRAL238-1534.8%2-1-066.7%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%69.370.7
158HOLY CROSS2410-1441.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.070.7
159PACIFIC227-1531.8%11-9-055.0%+1.111-9-055.0%45.0%69.770.8
160DREXEL233-2013.0%8-11-242.1%-4.17-14-033.3%66.7%62.271.0
161NEVADA2314-960.9%10-11-047.6%-2.111-10-052.4%47.6%76.271.0
162AIR FORCE2512-1348.0%8-11-042.1%-4.19-10-047.4%52.6%66.871.1
163LEHIGH2410-1441.7%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%70.971.1
164MOUNT ST MARYS2510-1540.0%1-3-025.0%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%68.271.1
165TOLEDO2415-962.5%12-9-057.1%+2.110-10-150.0%50.0%78.571.2
166MORGAN ST225-1722.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.971.2
167VERMONT2614-1253.8%1-2-033.3%-1.23-0-0100.0%0.0%72.971.2
168INCARNATE WORD2112-957.1%2-0-0100.0%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%73.571.2
169DUKE2418-675.0%11-11-150.0%-1.112-11-052.2%47.8%84.371.3
170UCF2211-1150.0%14-6-070.0%+7.47-13-035.0%65.0%71.771.3
171FLA GULF COAST2514-1156.0%1-2-133.3%-1.22-2-050.0%50.0%77.871.4
172SAINT LOUIS238-1534.8%5-14-026.3%-10.47-12-036.8%63.2%65.471.4
173OKLAHOMA2320-387.0%10-11-047.6%-2.113-8-061.9%38.1%84.171.4
174WOFFORD2512-1348.0%9-10-147.4%-2.014-6-070.0%30.0%71.371.4
175MISSOURI248-1633.3%12-8-160.0%+3.213-8-061.9%38.1%67.571.5
176ALABAMA A&M208-1240.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%70.571.6
177S FLORIDA255-2020.0%10-9-152.6%+0.111-9-055.0%45.0%63.071.6
178UTAH ST2312-1152.2%8-12-040.0%-5.212-8-060.0%40.0%72.371.7
179UNC-WILMINGTON2318-578.3%11-7-161.1%+3.311-8-057.9%42.1%81.871.7
180NEW HAMPSHIRE2314-960.9%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.471.7
181GEORGIA TECH2413-1154.2%12-9-157.1%+2.19-13-040.9%59.1%75.471.7
182ST BONAVENTURE2216-672.7%10-7-158.8%+2.311-7-061.1%38.9%77.471.8
183ROBERT MORRIS257-1828.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%65.271.8
184MISSOURI ST2510-1540.0%10-13-143.5%-4.315-9-062.5%37.5%67.272.0
185JACKSONVILLE ST278-1929.6%11-9-155.0%+1.19-12-042.9%57.1%68.972.0
186KENT ST2416-866.7%8-11-142.1%-4.114-6-070.0%30.0%74.572.0
187GEORGE MASON248-1633.3%9-12-042.9%-4.212-8-160.0%40.0%65.972.1
188SANTA CLARA248-1633.3%11-10-152.4%0.015-7-068.2%31.8%67.372.2
189ST FRANCIS-PA2312-1152.2%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%70.972.3
190PRAIRIE VIEW A&M222-209.1%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%58.272.3
191MARQUETTE2516-964.0%10-13-143.5%-4.315-9-062.5%37.5%76.172.3
192PRESBYTERIAN238-1534.8%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%68.672.3
193ABILENE CHRISTIAN2411-1345.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%70.572.4
194SACRAMENTO ST2110-1147.6%9-8-052.9%+0.28-9-047.1%52.9%73.272.5
195BOSTON U2615-1157.7%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%73.972.5
196DRAKE256-1924.0%7-15-031.8%-9.512-10-054.5%45.5%68.072.5
197CREIGHTON2516-964.0%15-9-062.5%+5.115-9-062.5%37.5%80.572.5
198C MICHIGAN2413-1154.2%7-8-246.7%-1.88-9-047.1%52.9%76.672.5
199OLE MISS2415-962.5%13-10-056.5%+2.013-10-056.5%43.5%75.572.5
200NC STATE2412-1250.0%11-9-155.0%+1.112-9-057.1%42.9%75.372.5
201SIENA2516-964.0%10-9-052.6%+0.111-8-057.9%42.1%77.472.6
202FLORIDA ST2316-769.6%9-9-150.0%-0.910-9-052.6%47.4%79.072.6
203MONMOUTH2520-580.0%16-7-069.6%+8.39-14-039.1%60.9%81.072.6
204VIRGINIA TECH2513-1252.0%11-8-057.9%+2.210-9-052.6%47.4%74.372.6
205ARK-PINE BLUFF256-1924.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%56.172.6
206NEW MEXICO2414-1058.3%12-9-057.1%+2.112-8-160.0%40.0%77.772.7
207WI-MILWAUKEE2415-962.5%9-12-142.9%-4.212-10-054.5%45.5%79.072.8
208RADFORD2413-1154.2%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%74.072.8
209CS-FULLERTON239-1439.1%8-12-040.0%-5.211-9-055.0%45.0%71.973.0
210E CAROLINA2410-1441.7%9-10-047.4%-2.011-8-057.9%42.1%71.073.0
211NORTHEASTERN2512-1348.0%9-13-040.9%-5.311-11-050.0%50.0%73.873.1
212MISSOURI-KC249-1537.5%0-2-00.0%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%68.973.1
213HOUSTN BAPTIST2414-1058.3%2-1-066.7%+0.91-1-150.0%50.0%78.273.1
214SAMFORD2612-1446.2%10-12-045.5%-3.210-12-045.5%54.5%73.773.2
215ARIZONA ST2413-1154.2%11-11-150.0%-1.115-8-065.2%34.8%76.073.2
216BYU2517-868.0%12-9-157.1%+2.112-10-054.5%45.5%82.673.2
217BETHUNE-COOKMAN249-1537.5%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.073.3
218USC2318-578.3%15-8-065.2%+6.212-11-052.2%47.8%84.073.3
219E ILLINOIS2511-1444.0%10-13-043.5%-4.313-10-056.5%43.5%71.273.4
220GARDNER WEBB2513-1252.0%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%74.373.4
221UTEP2413-1154.2%10-9-152.6%+0.111-9-055.0%45.0%76.273.4
222W MICHIGAN249-1537.5%8-10-144.4%-3.010-8-155.6%44.4%73.273.5
223BUCKNELL2413-1154.2%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%78.573.5
224LA-LAFAYETTE2113-861.9%8-9-047.1%-1.99-8-052.9%47.1%82.073.5
225DELAWARE ST244-2016.7%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%60.273.5
226OHIO U2315-865.2%12-7-063.2%+4.311-7-161.1%38.9%77.073.5
227SAN JOSE ST248-1633.3%13-7-065.0%+5.310-10-050.0%50.0%72.573.5
228CAMPBELL238-1534.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.673.6
229S ALABAMA239-1439.1%10-11-047.6%-2.19-12-042.9%57.1%68.873.6
230RICHMOND2313-1056.5%9-10-047.4%-2.012-7-063.2%36.8%78.373.7
231BUFFALO2414-1058.3%11-9-255.0%+1.110-12-045.5%54.5%76.273.7
232W CAROLINA249-1537.5%9-10-047.4%-2.09-10-047.4%52.6%72.073.7
233IOWA ST2417-770.8%11-9-155.0%+1.18-13-038.1%61.9%82.273.7
234E MICHIGAN2412-1250.0%7-10-041.2%-4.011-5-168.8%31.3%78.573.8
235MISSISSIPPI ST2310-1343.5%12-8-060.0%+3.212-8-060.0%40.0%76.773.8
236VMI236-1726.1%3-12-120.0%-10.26-10-037.5%62.5%66.073.8
237MANHATTAN219-1242.9%7-11-038.9%-5.18-10-044.4%55.6%68.573.9
238LASALLE225-1722.7%6-13-031.6%-8.38-10-144.4%55.6%63.573.9
239FLA ATLANTIC246-1825.0%9-12-142.9%-4.210-12-045.5%54.5%65.073.9
240CS-NORTHRIDGE249-1537.5%10-11-047.6%-2.19-10-247.4%52.6%70.773.9
241IUPUI2611-1542.3%13-11-154.2%+0.911-14-044.0%56.0%68.174.0
242E TENN ST2415-962.5%10-8-155.6%+1.211-8-057.9%42.1%78.074.0
243DEPAUL248-1633.3%8-14-136.4%-7.410-12-145.5%54.5%68.274.0
244JACKSONVILLE2615-1157.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.074.1
245S CAROLINA ST2514-1156.0%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%73.874.1
246N KENTUCKY239-1439.1%7-11-138.9%-5.111-8-057.9%42.1%71.974.2
247TENNESSEE TECH2517-868.0%10-7-158.8%+2.38-10-044.4%55.6%79.074.3
248NORFOLK ST2512-1348.0%3-3-050.0%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%73.774.4
249LONG BEACH ST2412-1250.0%13-7-265.0%+5.316-6-072.7%27.3%75.474.4
250UNC-GREENSBORO259-1636.0%8-10-044.4%-3.011-7-061.1%38.9%72.474.4
251NEW JERSEY TECH2514-1156.0%2-1-066.7%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%76.674.5
252ARKANSAS ST2311-1247.8%8-10-044.4%-3.011-7-061.1%38.9%75.174.5
253MINNESOTA246-1825.0%7-15-031.8%-9.514-8-063.6%36.4%69.274.5
254LONGWOOD258-1732.0%0-1-00.0%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%71.274.6
255ALCORN ST2210-1245.5%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%66.574.6
256IONA2314-960.9%9-12-142.9%-4.211-11-050.0%50.0%79.074.7
257SIU EDWARDSVL234-1917.4%11-10-052.4%0.010-11-047.6%52.4%65.474.7
258HAMPTON2314-960.9%1-0-0100.0%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%73.374.7
259HOFSTRA2416-866.7%8-12-140.0%-5.210-11-047.6%52.4%80.274.7
260FLORIDA A&M227-1531.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%64.774.9
261TENNESSEE2412-1250.0%12-10-154.5%+1.011-12-047.8%52.2%77.075.0
262LOYOLA-MD248-1633.3%2-0-0100.0%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%69.775.2
263IUPU-FT WAYNE2619-773.1%17-4-081.0%+12.614-7-066.7%33.3%79.075.3
264BRYANT257-1828.0%1-2-033.3%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%64.675.4
265NEW ORLEANS218-1338.1%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%73.475.4
266AUSTIN PEAY2712-1544.4%8-12-140.0%-5.211-8-257.9%42.1%74.475.4
267PORTLAND ST218-1338.1%7-8-146.7%-1.86-10-037.5%62.5%75.675.5
268LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT2410-1441.7%10-13-043.5%-4.313-10-056.5%43.5%70.675.5
269LAMAR2410-1441.7%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.875.7
270ARKANSAS2412-1250.0%12-7-163.2%+4.39-11-045.0%55.0%80.375.7
271CHARLESTON SO248-1633.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.675.7
272N CAROLINA A&T257-1828.0%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%66.175.7
273WASHINGTON ST239-1439.1%9-13-040.9%-5.311-11-050.0%50.0%73.275.7
274DUQUESNE2415-962.5%10-7-058.8%+2.311-6-064.7%35.3%79.275.7
275GA SOUTHERN2210-1245.5%9-7-056.2%+1.310-6-062.5%37.5%76.975.9
276ST JOHNS257-1828.0%7-13-335.0%-7.311-12-047.8%52.2%66.775.9
277CAL POLY-SLO228-1436.4%6-13-031.6%-8.312-7-063.2%36.8%74.276.0
278MD-EAST SHORE258-1732.0%3-1-075.0%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%67.376.1
279E WASHINGTON2313-1056.5%11-8-057.9%+2.29-10-047.4%52.6%82.076.1
280IDAHO ST2211-1150.0%13-5-072.2%+7.58-10-044.4%55.6%74.676.1
281LSU2415-962.5%8-14-036.4%-7.49-12-042.9%57.1%81.376.2
282ARMY2514-1156.0%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%79.576.2
283ALABAMA ST238-1534.8%0-2-00.0%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%71.376.2
284ILLINOIS2411-1345.8%10-11-147.6%-2.111-10-152.4%47.6%74.176.2
285TROY237-1630.4%8-13-038.1%-6.38-12-140.0%60.0%72.176.5
286WINTHROP2316-769.6%1-2-033.3%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%83.076.6
287BELMONT2618-869.2%9-13-140.9%-5.312-11-052.2%47.8%81.876.6
288W KENTUCKY2412-1250.0%9-11-045.0%-3.111-9-055.0%45.0%77.076.7
289LONG ISLAND2311-1247.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%75.076.9
290UCLA2313-1056.5%8-15-034.8%-8.514-9-060.9%39.1%79.377.0
291SE LOUISIANA235-1821.7%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%69.877.0
292SAN FRANCISCO2313-1056.5%10-10-050.0%-1.09-11-045.0%55.0%77.277.0
293ELON2514-1156.0%9-9-050.0%-0.98-10-044.4%55.6%78.077.1
294MASSACHUSETTS229-1340.9%5-11-031.2%-7.17-8-146.7%53.3%74.777.2
295AUBURN239-1439.1%9-13-040.9%-5.39-13-040.9%59.1%72.077.3
296BROWN207-1335.0%7-6-053.8%+0.48-5-061.5%38.5%74.377.4
297DELAWARE235-1821.7%7-13-135.0%-7.311-10-052.4%47.6%67.577.4
298HOWARD2410-1441.7%0-2-00.0%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%74.577.5
299APPALACHIAN ST236-1726.1%10-9-052.6%+0.111-8-057.9%42.1%70.877.5
300CORNELL209-1145.0%6-7-046.2%-1.77-6-053.8%46.2%72.377.5
301USC UPSTATE268-1830.8%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.077.5
302COLORADO ST2414-1058.3%9-11-045.0%-3.113-7-065.0%35.0%81.077.5
303IL-CHICAGO223-1913.6%6-13-131.6%-8.37-13-035.0%65.0%66.077.5
304CHICAGO ST264-2215.4%3-1-075.0%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%68.277.6
305SE MISSOURI ST245-1920.8%10-9-152.6%+0.17-13-035.0%65.0%67.277.7
306C CONN ST233-2013.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%64.777.9
307N FLORIDA2618-869.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%84.777.9
308NICHOLLS ST257-1828.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%67.378.2
309ORAL ROBERTS2511-1444.0%8-14-136.4%-7.414-9-060.9%39.1%76.578.2
310KENNESAW ST257-1828.0%3-3-050.0%-0.32-3-040.0%60.0%70.278.3
311OAKLAND2517-868.0%15-4-178.9%+10.611-9-055.0%45.0%86.278.4
312MCNEESE ST205-1525.0%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%68.078.5
313N TEXAS239-1439.1%5-11-231.2%-7.111-7-061.1%38.9%76.378.6
314PORTLAND2611-1542.3%11-12-047.8%-2.212-11-052.2%47.8%78.578.6
315UTAH VALLEY ST2410-1441.7%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%76.378.7
316UTRGV246-1825.0%0-3-00.0%-3.31-2-033.3%66.7%67.778.8
317MISS VALLEY ST255-2020.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%65.378.8
318FARLEIGH DICKINSON2312-1152.2%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%77.578.9
319WAKE FOREST2410-1441.7%9-12-142.9%-4.29-13-040.9%59.1%73.479.1
320DAVIDSON2214-863.6%7-14-033.3%-8.411-10-052.4%47.6%80.879.1
321MD-BALT COUNTY256-1924.0%2-0-0100.0%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%72.879.1
322CANISIUS2511-1444.0%8-12-240.0%-5.211-11-050.0%50.0%78.079.2
323MONTANA ST2310-1343.5%12-9-057.1%+2.110-11-047.6%52.4%75.579.3
324MARIST235-1821.7%9-8-152.9%+0.211-7-061.1%38.9%71.179.6
325NEBRASKA-OMAHA2616-1061.5%13-9-059.1%+3.112-10-054.5%45.5%84.779.7
326FAIRFIELD2413-1154.2%9-10-047.4%-2.011-7-061.1%38.9%78.579.7
327SACRED HEART238-1534.8%1-1-050.0%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%72.980.0
328E KENTUCKY2614-1253.8%11-10-052.4%0.08-13-038.1%61.9%82.080.0
329HARTFORD257-1828.0%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.180.0
330RUTGERS246-1825.0%8-11-042.1%-4.112-7-063.2%36.8%68.380.0
331CHARLOTTE238-1534.8%14-7-066.7%+6.312-8-160.0%40.0%75.980.2
332S DAKOTA2511-1444.0%10-11-047.6%-2.112-8-160.0%40.0%76.880.2
333RICE238-1534.8%5-11-231.2%-7.113-5-072.2%27.8%76.080.4
334WASHINGTON2415-962.5%13-9-059.1%+3.115-7-068.2%31.8%84.580.5
335LIPSCOMB268-1830.8%4-1-080.0%+2.91-4-020.0%80.0%78.380.6
336N COLORADO238-1534.8%9-12-042.9%-4.211-10-052.4%47.6%74.280.7
337SOUTHERN UTAH225-1722.7%3-16-015.8%-14.611-8-057.9%42.1%70.081.2
338WI-GREEN BAY2414-1058.3%12-9-057.1%+2.114-7-066.7%33.3%85.481.6
339LAFAYETTE245-1920.8%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%71.781.8
340UMASS-LOWELL249-1537.5%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%75.482.0
341N ARIZONA224-1818.2%5-12-029.4%-8.210-7-058.8%41.2%69.682.3
342COPPIN ST235-1821.7%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%70.182.5
343YOUNGSTOWN ST259-1636.0%11-10-052.4%0.015-6-071.4%28.6%75.683.2
344DETROIT2312-1152.2%11-9-155.0%+1.113-8-061.9%38.1%84.383.3
345MARSHALL2412-1250.0%13-9-159.1%+3.114-9-060.9%39.1%84.583.6
346C ARKANSAS205-1525.0%0-1-00.0%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%75.084.0
347STETSON248-1633.3%1-0-0100.0%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%79.084.1
348NORTHWESTERN ST216-1528.6%1-1-050.0%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%78.184.9
349TX-SAN ANTONIO244-2016.7%6-12-033.3%-7.211-7-061.1%38.9%72.385.2
350MAINE248-1633.3%0-0-00.0%0.00-0-00.0%0.0%76.785.7
351THE CITADEL2510-1540.0%8-9-047.1%-1.912-5-070.6%29.4%88.693.0