Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2014 Arena Football Team Report
Sorted by Over PCT - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1ORLANDO64-266.7%4-2-066.7%+1.84-1-080.0%20.0%60.359.7
2TAMPA BAY63-350.0%2-4-033.3%-2.44-2-066.7%33.3%55.257.3
3NEW ORLEANS51-420.0%2-3-040.0%-1.32-2-050.0%50.0%38.455.6
4IOWA53-260.0%3-2-060.0%+0.82-3-040.0%60.0%43.245.6
5SAN ANTONIO61-516.7%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%42.053.0
6PHILADELPHIA52-340.0%2-3-040.0%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%52.058.4
7PITTSBURGH53-260.0%4-1-080.0%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%59.242.8
8CLEVELAND55-0100.0%4-1-080.0%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%49.241.2
9LA KISS52-340.0%0-4-00.0%-4.41-3-025.0%75.0%38.042.4
10SPOKANE53-260.0%3-2-060.0%+0.81-4-020.0%80.0%58.248.8
11ARIZONA55-0100.0%4-1-080.0%+2.91-4-020.0%80.0%64.652.4
12SAN JOSE63-350.0%2-4-033.3%-2.41-5-016.7%83.3%55.346.2
13JACKSONVILLE52-340.0%2-3-040.0%-1.30-5-00.0%100.0%49.845.8
14PORTLAND50-50.0%2-3-040.0%-1.30-5-00.0%100.0%32.648.2