Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2016 Arena Football Team Report
Sorted by Over PCT - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1JACKSONVILLE41-325.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-1-166.7%33.3%55.560.7
2CLEVELAND51-420.0%3-2-060.0%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%46.057.6
3PHILADELPHIA43-175.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%61.745.5
4ORLANDO55-0100.0%3-2-060.0%+0.82-3-040.0%60.0%62.245.4
5ARIZONA55-0100.0%4-1-080.0%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%70.434.4
6PORTLAND40-40.0%1-3-025.0%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%32.767.7
7TAMPA BAY30-30.0%0-3-00.0%-3.30-3-00.0%100.0%27.059.0
8LA KISS42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.20-3-10.0%100.0%44.748.2