Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2015 Arena Football Team Report
Sorted by Over PCT - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1CLEVELAND42-250.0%2-2-050.0%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%54.749.5
2JACKSONVILLE40-40.0%0-4-00.0%-4.43-1-075.0%25.0%51.059.2
3ORLANDO43-175.0%1-3-025.0%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%56.553.5
4PHILADELPHIA44-0100.0%4-0-0100.0%+4.03-1-075.0%25.0%62.551.5
5LAS VEGAS32-166.7%2-1-066.7%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%57.353.3
6LA KISS40-40.0%1-2-133.3%-1.22-2-050.0%50.0%40.254.5
7PORTLAND42-250.0%1-2-133.3%-1.22-2-050.0%50.0%46.049.7
8ARIZONA43-175.0%2-2-050.0%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%56.750.2
9TAMPA BAY42-250.0%3-1-075.0%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%41.739.2
10SAN JOSE44-0100.0%3-1-075.0%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%54.236.0
11NEW ORLEANS41-325.0%2-2-050.0%-0.21-3-025.0%75.0%37.052.2
12SPOKANE30-30.0%1-2-033.3%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%43.053.7