Welcome: Login to StatFox |  Register |  Login to FoxSheets
StatFox.com - Sports Handicapping Community

The Leading Logic In Sports Handicapping

2016 Arena Football Team Report
Sorted by Over PCT - All Games
#TeamGSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POv %Un %PFPA
1ARIZONA1512-380.0%6-8-142.9%-2.810-5-066.7%33.3%66.749.7
2CLEVELAND157-846.7%10-5-066.7%+4.59-6-060.0%40.0%53.757.7
3PHILADELPHIA1512-380.0%9-5-164.3%+3.59-6-060.0%40.0%61.147.8
4JACKSONVILLE145-935.7%6-8-042.9%-2.85-7-241.7%58.3%52.150.5
5PORTLAND142-1214.3%4-8-233.3%-4.85-8-138.5%61.5%41.659.9
6TAMPA BAY141-137.1%4-10-028.6%-7.05-9-035.7%64.3%35.155.3
7ORLANDO1512-380.0%7-8-046.7%-1.84-10-128.6%71.4%55.647.6
8LA KISS147-750.0%10-4-071.4%+5.63-9-225.0%75.0%47.046.7